• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.

Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:10 – 02:40 Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

1 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

05:00 – 06:30 Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:25 – 11:40 Kamianets-PodilskiyNetishyn Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishyn

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:15 – 07:50 Kamianets-PodilskiyPraha Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiChernivtsiSniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

25 h. 35 min.

Fri

07:15 – 09:10 Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 Kamianets-PodilskiyPraha Kamianets-PodilskiyChortkivTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 11:00 Kamianets-PodilskiyMohyliv-Podilskyi Kamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:35 – 13:35 Kamianets-PodilskiyMoskva Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivChernihivMenaNovhorod-SiverskyiBryanskKalugaMoskvaMoskva

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:40 – 19:00 Kamianets-PodilskiyKrasnodar Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

33 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 08:00 Kamianets-PodilskiyLodz Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)KhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:05 – 09:05 Kamianets-PodilskiyPoznan Kamianets-PodilskiyBorschivChortkivBuchachTernopilLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:00 – 12:00 Kamianets-PodilskiyZielona Gora Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:50 – 11:10 Kamianets-PodilskiySevastopol Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 07:40 Kamianets-PodilskiyWroclaw Kamianets-PodilskiyBorschivChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:40 – 07:30 Kamianets-PodilskiyWroclaw Kamianets-PodilskiyBorschivChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

14:50 – 17:30 Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyi Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)Khmelnytskyi

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:50 Kamianets-PodilskiyWarszawa Kamianets-PodilskiyChortkivTernopilLvivWarszawa

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:25 – 19:15 Kamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi Kamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:30 Kamianets-PodilskiyKyiv Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str. in the city of Kamianets-Podilskiy contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation