• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:25 – 07:50 TernopilKhust TernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

7 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:35 – 03:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:00 – 06:00 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:55 – 07:45 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:20 – 04:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 18:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 18:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 04:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 07:15 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

02:30 – 06:00 TernopilMalaga TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

51 h. 30 min.

Tue

03:25 – 17:10 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:25 – 20:05 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:25 – 21:05 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:45 – 08:50 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

04:00 – 12:30 TernopilBenevento TernopilLvivStryiRomaCapuaNapoliAvellinoBenevento

32 h. 30 min.

Fri

04:00 – 20:35 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 20:30 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:00 – 02:35 TernopilBerdyansk TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)Berdyansk

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 04:30 TernopilMariupol TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 11:00 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:50 – 04:30 TernopilMariupol TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:55 – 20:25 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 10:10 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

05:30 – 09:40 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:25 – 11:00 TernopilOstrog TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

4 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:35 – 10:55 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivTovste (Ternopilska obl.)ZalischykyChernivtsi

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:40 – 12:15 TernopilKhmilnyk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

5 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

06:40 – 12:15 TernopilKhmilnyk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

5 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

06:40 – 10:40 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:40 – 16:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhustIrshavaMukachevoUzhgorod

9 h. 20 min.

Mon

07:00 – 17:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:25 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:20 TernopilBorschiv TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiOryshkivtsi (Gusyatinskiy r-n)ChortkivZavodske (Ternopilska obl.)KolyndyanyDavydkivtsi (Ternopilska obl.)Losyach (Borshchovskiy r-n)GyshtunSkala-PodilskaIvankiv (Ternopilska obl.)Mushkativka (Borshchovskiy r-n)Borschiv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:05 – 10:45 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilChortkivChernivtsi

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:10 – 14:00 TernopilUman TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 14:00 TernopilParis TernopilLvivParis

30 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri

07:30 – 12:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:35 – 11:30 TernopilBilche-Zolote TernopilDruzhba (Terebovlianskyi r-n)TerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivZavodske (Ternopilska obl.)KolyndyanyOzeryany (Borshchovskiy r-n)Kozachchina (Borshchovskiy r-n)Lanivtsi (Borshchovskiy r-n)BorschivVerkhnyakivtsiGlybochok (Borshivskiy r-n)Bilche-Zolote

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:50 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:30 TernopilLutsk TernopilZbarazhVyshnivetsKremenetsDubnoLutsk

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:15 – 12:25 TernopilKalush TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKalush

4 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

08:25 – 13:10 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivTovste (Ternopilska obl.)ZalischykyKitsmanChernivtsi

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:30 – 13:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:00 TernopilChortkiv TernopilTerebovlyaPidgaychiky (Terebovlyanskiy r-n)Dolyna (Ternopilska obl.)Bydaniv (Ternopilska obl.)Verbivtsi (Ternopilska obl.)Kosiv (Ternopilska obl.)RydodubyBilobozhnytsyaChortkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:40 – 01:30 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:20 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLvivLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:45 – 09:35 TernopilMoskva TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivMoskva

24 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

09:00 – 22:10 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 22:10 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 15:10 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 01:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:40 – 23:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

09:40 – 12:10 TernopilKhmelnytskyi TernopilKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:10 – 00:20 TernopilPlock TernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:10 – 00:20 TernopilPlock TernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:10 – 12:50 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:25 – 12:50 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 25 min.

Thu

10:30 – 17:00 TernopilHeilbronn TernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

30 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 17:30 TernopilKarlsruhe TernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

31 h. 0 min.

Mon

10:30 – 17:00 TernopilKöln airport TernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 14:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 07:30 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 06:30 TernopilGorzów Wielkopolski TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 08:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 15:35 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

4 h. 45 min.

Thu

11:00 – 23:50 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:50 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:50 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:50 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:05 – 07:30 TernopilKlaipeda TernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

11:20 – 14:10 TernopilIvano-Frankivsk TernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:35 – 14:10 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 35 min.

Sat

11:40 – 14:55 TernopilRivne TernopilVyshnivetsKremenetsRivne

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 08:10 TernopilGdynia TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 03:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:05 – 14:50 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:05 – 09:00 TernopilGdynia TernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:40 – 08:00 TernopilSankt-Peterburg TernopilZbarazhKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

43 h. 20 min.

Sat

12:45 – 08:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

19 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu

12:45 – 08:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

19 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:00 – 07:00 TernopilMelitopol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:25 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 20:30 TernopilChop TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChop

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

13:25 – 08:30 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:20 – 03:00 TernopilBari TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

36 h. 40 min.

Sat

14:20 – 21:50 TernopilRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:20 – 02:00 TernopilSalerno TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

35 h. 40 min.

Sat

14:20 – 03:00 TernopilBari TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

36 h. 40 min.

Tue

14:20 – 21:50 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 30 min.

Tue

14:30 – 11:30 TernopilMoskva TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilMoskva

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 23:30 TernopilBoryspil TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 06:00 TernopilIzmail TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:40 – 21:36 TernopilKhust TernopilRohatinBurshtynGalychKhust

6 h. 56 min.

Each day

14:45 – 17:05 TernopilChortkiv TernopilTerebovlyaPidgaychiky (Terebovlyanskiy r-n)Dolyna (Ternopilska obl.)Bydaniv (Ternopilska obl.)Verbivtsi (Ternopilska obl.)Kosiv (Ternopilska obl.)RydodubyBilobozhnytsyaChortkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:50 TernopilKyiv TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 50 min.

Sat

15:00 – 20:00 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:00 – 08:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:20 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 08:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:05 – 20:38 TernopilYaremche TernopilDruzhba (Terebovlianskyi r-n)BuchachMonastyryskaNyzhnivKlubivtsiTismenicaIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremche

5 h. 33 min.

Each day

15:10 – 06:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 20:00 TernopilKosiv TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 20:00 TernopilKosiv TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

15:40 – 02:30 TernopilOdessa TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

10 h. 50 min.

Sun

15:45 – 07:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 05:00 TernopilCherkasy TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 05:00 TernopilCherkasy TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

37 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 08:20 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:05 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 07:30 TernopilJelenia Gora TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 11:45 TernopilSlupsk TernopilZolochivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 10:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 18:50 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:20 – 08:30 TernopilWien TernopilLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

16:40 – 08:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 20:50 TernopilKolomyya TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Kolomyya

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:05 – 19:40 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 35 min.

Wed

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa TernopilZolochivLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:40 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

17:30 – 01:30 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

8 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:45 – 19:45 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

18:20 – 11:30 TernopilJelenia Gora TernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

17 h. 10 min.

Tue

18:50 – 14:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

19 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

18:55 – 15:50 TernopilSlupsk TernopilZolochivLvivChervonohradLublinGrojecWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivWarszawa

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 18:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:30 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:10 – 21:50 TernopilIvano-Frankivsk TernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:25 – 22:00 TernopilRivne TernopilKremenetsRivne

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 10:25 TernopilWalbrzych TernopilKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:40 TernopilLodz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:35 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 45 min.

Sun

19:50 – 17:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 18:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 16:00 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 22:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:20 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:05 – 12:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:05 – 17:25 TernopilZielona Góra TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

21 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:05 – 22:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

1 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:10 – 09:00 TernopilOdessa TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanBlahovishchenske (Kirovohrad region)Kryve OzeroOdessa

12 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

20:50 – 10:40 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:40 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:55 – 09:45 TernopilOdessa TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

12 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

21:00 – 19:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 19:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 19:45 TernopilPila TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 15:20 TernopilGdynia TernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:10 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 18:10 TernopilPlzen TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 18:10 TernopilPlzen TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 18:10 TernopilPlzen TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzen

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:10 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 15:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

22:10 – 14:00 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:10 – 14:00 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:10 – 14:00 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Sat

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 00:40 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str. in the city of Ternopil contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Ternopil

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation