By time
By price

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:30 TernopilKiev TernopilRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:00 – 14:40 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:00 – 14:40 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:35 – 19:00 TernopilDnipro TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

17 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:50 – 05:30 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 40 min.

Tue

01:50 – 05:30 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 40 min.

Fri

02:10 – 06:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 20 min.

Sat

03:00 – 12:00 TernopilNapoli TernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

33 h. 0 min.

Wed

03:10 – 16:55 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:30 – 18:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 18:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

04:00 – 09:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 20:35 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:10 – 08:50 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:10 – 08:50 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:25 – 21:30 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:25 – 07:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:30 – 12:30 TernopilBenevento TernopilLvivStryiRomaCapuaNapoliAvellinoBenevento

32 h. 0 min.

Fri

04:30 – 11:00 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:40 – 20:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 35 min.

Sun

04:55 – 20:25 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 21:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Wed

06:00 – 19:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

06:00 – 19:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

06:30 – 10:55 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

06:30 – 19:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Tue

06:40 – 12:15 TernopilKhmilnyk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

5 h. 35 min.

Fri

06:45 – 20:55 TernopilLodz TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodz

14 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

07:00 – 17:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 11:40 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:05 – 10:45 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilChortkivChernivtsi

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:00 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sun

07:30 – 12:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:50 – 10:40 TernopilBorschiv TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:50 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:45 TernopilRoma TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodVeneziaBolognaFirenzeRoma

31 h. 45 min.

Fri

08:05 – 12:45 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:10 – 11:30 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyKitsmanChernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:20 – 08:55 TernopilTerebovlya TernopilTerebovlya

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

08:30 – 17:00 TernopilKiev TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Wed

08:30 – 17:30 TernopilKiev TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 0 min.

Wed

08:40 – 21:50 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:40 – 19:55 TernopilWarszawa TernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:40 – 19:55 TernopilWarszawa TernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:20 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 01:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:20 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:35 – 13:45 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 10 min.

Fri

09:40 – 23:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

09:45 – 13:45 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:05 – 12:50 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:10 – 23:30 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiHrubieszowChelmLublinRadomGrojecWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 17:00 TernopilHeilbronn TernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

10:30 – 17:30 TernopilKarlsruhe TernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

31 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:30 – 17:00 TernopilKöln airport TernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

10:30 – 07:30 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 06:30 TernopilGorzow Wielkopolski TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:30 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivChernivtsi

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 01:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

10:40 – 01:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

10:40 – 01:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

10:50 – 14:30 TernopilKöln airport TernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

27 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

10:50 – 11:00 TernopilOsnabruck TernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

24 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

11:05 – 07:30 TernopilKlaipeda TernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

11:10 – 09:50 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:10 – 07:00 TernopilGdynia TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:30 – 19:00 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:00 TernopilKhmelnytskyi TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:40 – 10:30 TernopilKarlovy Vary TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

21 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:00 – 08:25 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportBrnoPraha

19 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 08:25 TernopilPraha TernopilRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportBrnoPraha

19 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:00 – 07:00 TernopilMelitopol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

13:20 – 23:55 TernopilBielsko-Biala TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:40 – 18:30 TernopilKosiv TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 06:30 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

16 h. 50 min.

Thu

13:45 – 08:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivPrzemyslKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue

14:00 – 06:45 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat

14:00 – 11:30 TernopilMoskva TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievMoskva

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 06:30 TernopilWien TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoWien

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:40 – 21:36 TernopilKhust TernopilRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaVyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.)MizhgiryaNizhniy BystryiKhust

6 h. 56 min.

Each day

14:45 – 22:45 TernopilShatsk TernopilBrodyBerestechkoGorokhivIvanychi (Volynska obl.)NovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLiubomlShatsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:50 – 13:30 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:50 – 13:30 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:50 – 08:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 09:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 13:10 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:40 TernopilLyubomezh TernopilZolochivLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

17 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

15:55 – 20:50 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:15 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 09:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 10:10 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:15 – 04:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskLublinPiasecznoWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:15 – 13:55 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:15 – 13:55 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:50 – 11:00 TernopilJelenia Gora TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:30 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 20:00 TernopilKhmelnytskyi TernopilKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 10:40 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Fri

18:00 – 10:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivKrakowKrakow airportOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

18:50 – 11:50 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:50 – 14:30 TernopilGorzow Wielkopolski TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 16:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:00 – 15:00 TernopilGorzow Wielkopolski TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:00 TernopilLodz TernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:00 – 15:00 TernopilGorzow Wielkopolski TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:20 – 05:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivZamoscLublinWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

19:40 – 12:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 17:05 TernopilZielona Gora TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:40 TernopilLodz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:35 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 45 min.

Sun

19:55 – 23:45 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:30 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:00 – 11:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivKrakowWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 11:10 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 11:10 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 11:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivWarszawa

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 19:45 TernopilPila TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

22 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:35 – 03:55 TernopilKovel TernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:30 – 05:30 TernopilKiev TernopilRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

22:30 – 05:30 TernopilKiev TernopilRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:25 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str. in the city of Ternopil contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Ternopil

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation