• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:25 – 07:50 TernopilKhust TernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

7 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:55 – 07:45 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:00 – 17:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:20 – 04:45 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:20 – 18:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:25 – 17:10 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:45 – 08:50 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:00 – 12:30 TernopilBenevento TernopilLvivStryiRomaCapuaNapoliAvellinoBenevento

32 h. 30 min.

Fri

04:00 – 08:40 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 20:35 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 21:00 TernopilNova Kakhovka TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

04:00 – 19:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

04:00 – 09:00 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:25 – 08:00 TernopilKalush TernopilMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKalush

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:30 – 11:00 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 09:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sun

04:45 – 07:15 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri

04:50 – 09:00 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:55 – 20:25 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 21:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:10 – 22:30 TernopilKakhovka TernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovka

17 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

05:10 – 22:30 TernopilKakhovka TernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovka

17 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

05:15 – 10:10 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

05:45 – 07:19 TernopilPidhaitsi (Ternopilska obl.) TernopilIshkiv, Ternopilska oblSosnivZolotnykyVagaPoplavy (Pidgayetskiy r-n)Novosilka (Ternopilska obl.)Pidhaitsi (Ternopilska obl.)

1 h. 34 min.

Each day

05:55 – 10:15 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:25 – 11:00 TernopilOstrog TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

4 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

06:25 – 11:00 TernopilOstrog TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

4 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:40 – 12:15 TernopilKhmilnyk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

5 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

06:40 – 12:15 TernopilKhmilnyk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

5 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

06:40 – 10:40 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:40 – 10:00 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:40 – 10:00 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:25 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:20 TernopilBorschiv TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiOryshkivtsi (Gusyatinskiy r-n)ChortkivZavodske (Ternopilska obl.)KolyndyanyDavydkivtsi (Ternopilska obl.)Losyach (Borshchovskiy r-n)GyshtunSkala-PodilskaIvankiv (Ternopilska obl.)Mushkativka (Borshchovskiy r-n)Borschiv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:05 – 10:45 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilChortkivChernivtsi

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:10 – 14:00 TernopilUman TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:10 – 11:30 TernopilOstrog TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

4 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 14:00 TernopilParis TernopilLvivParis

30 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri

07:35 – 11:30 TernopilBilche-Zolote TernopilDruzhba (Terebovlianskyi r-n)TerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivZavodske (Ternopilska obl.)KolyndyanyOzeryany (Borshchovskiy r-n)Kozachchina (Borshchovskiy r-n)Lanivtsi (Borshchovskiy r-n)BorschivVerkhnyakivtsiGlybochok (Borshivskiy r-n)Bilche-Zolote

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:40 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:50 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:30 TernopilLutsk TernopilZbarazhVyshnivetsKremenetsDubnoLutsk

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:25 – 09:40 TernopilBerdyansk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:25 – 11:50 TernopilMariupol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:25 – 09:20 TernopilMariupol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

24 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:25 – 11:50 TernopilMariupol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:25 – 09:40 TernopilBerdyansk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

25 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:25 – 09:20 TernopilMariupol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

24 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:25 – 12:20 TernopilSievierodonetsk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradLozovaKramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

27 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:25 – 12:20 TernopilSievierodonetsk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivHora (Boryspil)BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradLozovaKramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

27 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:30 – 13:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:40 – 19:55 TernopilWarszawa TernopilZolochivLvivRava RuskaLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:20 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:00 TernopilChortkiv TernopilTerebovlyaPidgaychiky (Terebovlyanskiy r-n)Dolyna (Ternopilska obl.)Bydaniv (Ternopilska obl.)Verbivtsi (Ternopilska obl.)Kosiv (Ternopilska obl.)RydodubyBilobozhnytsyaChortkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:40 – 20:15 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLvivRava RuskaLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:40 – 11:20 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:45 – 08:30 TernopilMoskva TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivMoskva

23 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

09:00 – 22:10 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 22:10 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 15:10 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 23:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:20 – 01:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:30 – 01:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:20 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:30 – 01:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:30 – 02:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:40 – 14:10 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:25 – 12:50 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 25 min.

Thu

10:30 – 17:00 TernopilHeilbronn TernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

30 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 17:30 TernopilKarlsruhe TernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

31 h. 0 min.

Mon

10:30 – 17:00 TernopilKöln airport TernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:30 – 14:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 06:30 TernopilGorzow Wielkopolski TernopilLvivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

20 h. 0 min.

Sat

10:30 – 07:30 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 06:30 TernopilGorzow Wielkopolski TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Mon

10:30 – 05:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 05:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 05:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 04:50 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:30 – 05:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 05:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 05:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:15 TernopilIvano-Frankivsk TernopilIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 14:15 TernopilIvano-Frankivsk TernopilIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:20 – 04:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:20 – 14:10 TernopilIvano-Frankivsk TernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:35 – 14:10 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 35 min.

Sat

11:40 – 14:55 TernopilRivne TernopilVyshnivetsKremenetsDubnoRivne

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 03:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:05 – 14:50 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:05 – 09:00 TernopilGdynia TernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:30 – 20:40 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

8 h. 10 min.

Sat

12:40 – 08:00 TernopilSankt-Peterburg TernopilZbarazhKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

43 h. 20 min.

Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:00 – 04:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:00 – 07:00 TernopilMelitopol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 08:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 09:25 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:00 – 20:30 TernopilChop TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChop

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:45 – 08:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu

13:45 – 08:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 45 min.

Thu

14:00 – 07:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 06:15 TernopilDnipro TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDnipro

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:20 – 03:00 TernopilBari TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

36 h. 40 min.

Sat

14:20 – 21:50 TernopilRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:20 – 02:00 TernopilSalerno TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

35 h. 40 min.

Sat

14:30 – 11:30 TernopilMoskva TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilMoskva

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 23:30 TernopilBoryspil TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:40 – 21:36 TernopilKhust TernopilRohatinBurshtynGalychKhust

6 h. 56 min.

Each day

14:45 – 22:45 TernopilShatsk TernopilBrodyBerestechkoGorokhivIvanychi (Volynska obl.)NovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLiubomlShatsk

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 17:05 TernopilChortkiv TernopilTerebovlyaPidgaychiky (Terebovlyanskiy r-n)Dolyna (Ternopilska obl.)Bydaniv (Ternopilska obl.)Verbivtsi (Ternopilska obl.)Kosiv (Ternopilska obl.)RydodubyBilobozhnytsyaChortkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:50 TernopilKyiv TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 50 min.

Sat

15:00 – 20:00 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:00 – 08:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:20 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 08:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 06:00 TernopilLodz TernopilBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovelLiubomlLublinGora KalwariaPiasecznoWarszawaBlonieSochaczewLowiczLodz

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 21:00 TernopilMalaga TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNiceAix en ProvenceMarseilleNimesMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

53 h. 30 min.

Tue

15:30 – 06:30 TernopilZywiec TernopilBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:45 – 07:00 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 07:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 05:00 TernopilCherkasy TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 05:00 TernopilCherkasy TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

37 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:05 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 11:00 TernopilJelenia Gora TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:00 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:00 TernopilZielona Gora TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 10:30 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 19:30 TernopilLviv TernopilLvivLviv

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:40 – 20:00 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 11:45 TernopilPoznan TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

19 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 08:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowLublinWarszawa

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:05 – 19:40 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 35 min.

Sat

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:40 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 09:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 12:00 TernopilZielona Gora TernopilLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:35 – 07:05 TernopilOdessa TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanOdessaOdessa

13 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

17:45 – 19:45 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

17:50 – 06:10 TernopilOdessa TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sun

17:55 – 22:35 TernopilKosiv TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

17:55 – 22:35 TernopilKosiv TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

18:00 – 10:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivKrakowKrakow AirportOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

18:50 – 15:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

20 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat

18:50 – 10:20 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 15:50 TernopilSlupsk TernopilZolochivLvivLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivWarszawa

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 18:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:30 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:10 – 21:50 TernopilIvano-Frankivsk TernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:25 – 23:00 TernopilRivne TernopilVyshnivetsKremenetsDubnoRivne

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 08:40 TernopilWalbrzych TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 13:15 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:40 TernopilLodz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:35 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 45 min.

Sun

19:50 – 17:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 18:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 16:00 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 22:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:20 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:05 – 12:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:05 – 17:25 TernopilZielona Gora TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

21 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:05 – 22:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

1 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:10 – 09:40 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

20:10 – 06:10 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

20:50 – 11:10 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 11:20 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:40 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:40 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:55 – 09:45 TernopilOdessa TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

12 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

21:00 – 19:45 TernopilPila TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:10 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 15:20 TernopilGdynia TernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 19:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 19:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowBrzeskoGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 19:45 TernopilPila TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 15:20 TernopilGdynia TernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomGrojecWarszawaPlonskMlawaOlsztynekOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdynia

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:10 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilZolochivLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 20:20 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceRadomGrojecSochaczewLowiczKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczChojniceBeliy BurBobolice(koszaliński,zachodniopomorskie)KoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 18:10 TernopilPlzeň TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 18:10 TernopilPlzeň TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 18:10 TernopilPlzeň TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilZolochivLvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:10 TernopilLviv TernopilZolochivLviv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:25 – 07:10 TernopilUzhgorod TernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhustMukachevoUzhgorod

9 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sun

22:10 – 14:00 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:10 – 14:00 TernopilKherson TernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:45 – 08:30 TernopilKyiv TernopilDubnoRivneGoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKyiv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:25 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str. in the city of Ternopil contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Ternopil

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation