By time
By price

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.

Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:30 TernopilKiev TernopilRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:35 – 10:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:20 – 18:15 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sun

01:20 – 17:00 TernopilLeszno TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLeszno

15 h. 40 min.

Fri

01:35 – 19:00 TernopilDnipro TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

17 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:50 – 05:30 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 40 min.

Fri

01:50 – 05:30 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 40 min.

Sat

01:50 – 05:30 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 40 min.

Fri

02:40 – 10:45 TernopilKiev TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

02:40 – 09:00 TernopilMohyliv-Podilskyi TernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:40 – 21:30 TernopilZaporizhia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

03:00 – 14:00 TernopilNapoli TernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

35 h. 0 min.

Wed

03:00 – 07:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

03:00 – 07:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

03:00 – 07:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

03:05 – 21:50 TernopilMariupol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:30 – 18:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 18:40 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:40 – 20:00 TernopilPraha TernopilRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 09:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:00 – 20:35 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:40 – 20:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 35 min.

Sun

04:55 – 20:25 TernopilKherson TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 21:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

15 h. 30 min.

Wed

06:00 – 19:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:00 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:30 – 10:55 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 25 min.

Mon

06:40 – 10:40 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 TernopilKhmilnyk TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

07:00 – 17:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 11:40 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:05 – 10:45 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilChortkivChernivtsi

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:10 – 09:55 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 11:00 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sun

07:40 – 21:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:40 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:45 – 23:55 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:50 – 10:40 TernopilBorschiv TernopilTerebovlyaKopychyntsiChortkivBorschiv

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:50 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:50 – 13:20 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 15:45 TernopilRoma TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodVeneziaBolognaFirenzeRoma

31 h. 45 min.

Fri

08:00 – 23:55 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

08:05 – 12:45 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:20 – 08:55 TernopilTerebovlya TernopilTerebovlya

0 h. 35 min.

Fri

08:30 – 17:30 TernopilKiev TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

08:30 – 17:00 TernopilKiev TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

8 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

09:00 – 13:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 00:10 TernopilMelitopol TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

15 h. 10 min.

Fri

09:00 – 13:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:25 – 23:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

09:25 – 23:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Tue

09:35 – 13:45 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

09:40 – 20:30 TernopilOdessa TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:40 – 23:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:45 – 13:45 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

10:05 – 12:50 TernopilKamianets-Podilskiy TernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:10 – 23:30 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiHrubieszowChelmLublinRadomGrojecPiasecznoWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 08:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 13:00 TernopilLviv TernopilLviv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:30 TernopilVinnytsia TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 01:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

10:40 – 01:15 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

10:50 – 14:30 TernopilKöln airport TernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

27 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

10:50 – 11:00 TernopilOsnabruck TernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

24 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 23:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 23:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 17:00 TernopilHeilbronn TernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am Main airportMannheimHeilbronn

30 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 17:30 TernopilKarlsruhe TernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

30 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 17:00 TernopilKöln airport TernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckBielefeldMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 23:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 18:45 TernopilRoma TernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodVeneziaBolognaFirenzeRoma

31 h. 45 min.

Wed

11:00 – 23:55 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 17:00 TernopilUman TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 07:30 TernopilSzczecin TernopilKropyvnytskyiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:05 – 07:30 TernopilKlaipeda TernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 07:40 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

20 h. 25 min.

Wed

11:15 – 07:00 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:45 – 16:50 TernopilShepetivka TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivka

5 h. 5 min.

Wed

11:50 – 07:30 TernopilGdansk TernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:50 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

12:00 – 08:50 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 50 min.

Sat

12:30 – 19:30 TernopilChernivtsi TernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaStorozhynetsChernivtsi

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:40 – 15:00 TernopilMoskva TernopilZbarazhKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievOrelTulaMoskva

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 08:25 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportBrnoPraha

19 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:00 – 08:25 TernopilPraha TernopilRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportBrnoPraha

19 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:00 – 07:30 TernopilBydgoszcz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 10:00 TernopilBydgoszcz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGnieznoBydgoszcz

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 10:00 TernopilBydgoszcz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGnieznoBydgoszcz

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:05 – 11:00 TernopilBurgas TernopilChernivtsiKavarnaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiSlanchev DenSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaKamchiaByalaObzorSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgas

21 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:40 – 18:30 TernopilKosiv TernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:55 – 01:40 TernopilKatowice TernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowice

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 08:30 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

18 h. 30 min.

Tue

14:00 – 06:45 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat

14:00 – 01:15 TernopilGenova TernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

35 h. 15 min.

Thu

14:00 – 23:30 TernopilNapoli TernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

33 h. 30 min.

Thu

14:00 – 00:30 TernopilRoma TernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

34 h. 30 min.

Thu

14:00 – 11:30 TernopilMoskva TernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievMoskva

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:40 – 21:36 TernopilKhust TernopilRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaVyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.)MizhgiryaNizhniy BystryiKhust

6 h. 56 min.

Each day

14:50 – 12:00 TernopilGdynia TernopilLvivLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:50 – 09:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 08:20 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 13:30 TernopilSlupsk TernopilLvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:50 – 15:25 TernopilKolobrzeg TernopilLvivLvivKielceLodzKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

24 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:00 – 13:10 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 04:15 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskLublinWarszawa

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:40 TernopilLyubomezh TernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

17 h. 10 min.

Wed

16:00 – 09:15 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 15 min.

Sat

16:00 – 09:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 04:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskLublinWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:30 – 04:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 07:00 TernopilBarcelona TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawKlodzkoKudowa-ZdrojPrahaRegensburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

62 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

16:50 – 11:00 TernopilJelenia Gora TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

18 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivLvivLublinGrojecWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:40 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLublinGrojecWarszawa

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:40 – 20:00 TernopilKhmelnytskyi TernopilKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 10:40 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 h. 50 min.

Fri

18:00 – 10:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivKrakowKrakow airportOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 16:10 TernopilPraha TernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:00 – 06:45 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLublinWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:30 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 13:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:00 – 07:30 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 17:00 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaChojnowSzprotawaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 13:00 TernopilPoznan TernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:20 – 05:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivZamoscLublinWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Wed

19:20 – 05:00 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLublinWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Sun

19:40 – 12:00 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 07:40 TernopilLodz TernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:40 – 17:25 TernopilZielona Gora TernopilLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 07:30 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivKrasnystawLublinWarszawa

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

13 h. 30 min.

Sun

20:25 – 05:40 TernopilKiev TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaKalinivka (Vinnitska obl.)BerdychivZhytomyrKiev

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:50 TernopilWarszawa TernopilLvivWarszawa

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 02:00 TernopilZbarazh TernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiZbarazh

4 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:30 – 04:35 TernopilRatne TernopilLvivNovovolynskKovelRatne

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:30 – 22:35 TernopilSzczecin TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPilaWalczStargard SzczecinskiSzczecin

25 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:30 – 05:20 TernopilYampil (Vinnytska obl.) TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhmerynkaMohyliv-PodilskyiYampil (Vinnytska obl.)

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 05:30 TernopilKiev TernopilRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

22:30 – 05:30 TernopilKiev TernopilRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw TernopilKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 13:20 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 13:25 TernopilKherson TernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str. in the city of Ternopil contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Ternopil

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information