By time
By price

Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.

Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 21:30 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

00:15 – 07:00 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:15 – 17:05 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

00:15 – 10:25 VinnytsiaKovel VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovel

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

01:20 – 11:10 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:20 – 11:10 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:20 – 11:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:55 – 07:15 VinnytsiaChernivtsi VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:40 – 01:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:40 – 12:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 13:20 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:00 – 13:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:10 – 19:55 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:10 – 19:55 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawa

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:10 – 11:20 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilZolochivLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:40 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:00 – 14:40 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:30 VinnytsiaKöln airport VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 17:00 VinnytsiaHeilbronn VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

35 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

06:00 – 17:30 VinnytsiaKarlsruhe VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

35 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

06:00 – 11:00 VinnytsiaOsnabruck VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

29 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 17:00 VinnytsiaKöln airport VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

35 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

06:00 – 07:30 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

06:00 – 13:00 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 19:00 VinnytsiaDnipro VinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:00 – 06:30 VinnytsiaGorzow Wielkopolski VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 07:30 VinnytsiaGdansk VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 21:45 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:00 – 15:35 VinnytsiaKovel VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskKovel

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:15 – 11:00 VinnytsiaKolobrzeg VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

28 h. 45 min.

Mon

06:45 – 07:30 VinnytsiaKlaipeda VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

24 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

07:30 – 16:55 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:40 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:20 – 18:40 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

08:25 – 10:30 VinnytsiaKarlovy Vary VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

26 h. 5 min.

Sat

08:30 – 08:30 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPrzemyslKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Tue

09:00 – 06:45 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

21 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat

09:00 – 23:55 VinnytsiaBielsko-Biala VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:30 – 21:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Wed

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:30 – 20:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:30 – 20:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:30 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:40 – 20:15 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 35 min.

Sun

09:40 – 16:40 VinnytsiaUman VinnytsiaTulchynTrostyanets, (Vinnytska obl)BershadTeplykUman

7 h. 0 min.

Fri

09:50 – 13:30 VinnytsiaSlupsk VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:50 – 13:30 VinnytsiaSlupsk VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:50 – 08:20 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:50 – 09:20 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:50 – 13:55 VinnytsiaKolobrzeg VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaZghezhKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

28 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:10 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanSzczecin

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 06:30 VinnytsiaWien VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoWien

20 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:05 – 16:45 VinnytsiaOdessa VinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:30 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:35 – 16:35 VinnytsiaOdessa VinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:35 – 19:00 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

8 h. 25 min.

Tue

10:50 – 09:00 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

22 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 12:15 VinnytsiaKhmilnyk VinnytsiaKhmilnyk

1 h. 15 min.

Fri

12:00 – 11:00 VinnytsiaJelenia Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 04:00 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilKremenetsDubnoLutskLublinWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:55 VinnytsiaKolobrzeg VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 21:50 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:35 – 11:00 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:45 – 17:00 VinnytsiaKiev VinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

4 h. 15 min.

Wed

12:45 – 17:30 VinnytsiaKiev VinnytsiaZhytomyrKiev

4 h. 45 min.

Wed

12:50 – 10:40 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

21 h. 50 min.

Fri

14:00 – 23:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 15:00 VinnytsiaGorzow Wielkopolski VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 11:50 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 10:00 VinnytsiaLodz VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodz

20 h. 0 min.

Fri

14:00 – 15:00 VinnytsiaGorzow Wielkopolski VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 14:30 VinnytsiaGorzow Wielkopolski VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:00 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

25 h. 50 min.

Mon

14:35 – 06:15 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawa

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:55 – 01:15 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

14:55 – 01:15 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

14:55 – 01:15 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 12:00 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:05 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

25 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:30 – 19:45 VinnytsiaPila VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:50 – 11:10 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:50 – 11:10 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 04:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 04:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 07:00 VinnytsiaMelitopol VinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:00 – 14:40 VinnytsiaGdynia VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:35 VinnytsiaZielona Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:55 VinnytsiaKovel VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 15:30 VinnytsiaPoznan VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

20:25 – 10:50 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:25 – 10:50 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 VinnytsiaNapoli VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

37 h. 0 min.

Wed

23:10 – 08:00 VinnytsiaOdessa VinnytsiaNemyrivUmanOdessa

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 09:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

10 h. 0 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str. in the city of Vinnytsia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation