• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, st.Gusova 90

Bus Station, st.Gusova 90: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:35 – 10:30 PlzeňNurnberg PlzeňNurnberg

2 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 09:30 PlzeňHaskovo PlzeňPrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 10:40 PlzeňKarlovy Vary PlzeňKarlovy Vary

1 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

09:00 – 10:10 PlzeňVinnytsia PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

25 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

09:10 – 09:40 PlzeňNadvirna PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:15 – 11:05 PlzeňKarlovy Vary PlzeňKarlovy Vary

1 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 10:00 PlzeňBoryslav PlzeňPrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 10:05 PlzeňKolomyya PlzeňPrahaHradec KrálovéKrakow AirportLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

24 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:10 PlzeňLviv PlzeňPrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

24 h. 10 min.

Mon

11:00 – 13:00 PlzeňCheb PlzeňTachovMarianske LazneCheb

2 h. 0 min.

Tue

11:30 – 13:00 PlzeňChernivtsi PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

25 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:00 – 13:10 PlzeňKosiv PlzeňRokycanyPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

25 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 11:00 PlzeňZolochiv PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 13:30 PlzeňChernivtsi PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 17:00 PlzeňChernivtsi PlzeňPrahaPrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 13:00 PlzeňKolomyya PlzeňKralupy nad VltavouPrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

22 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 15:00 PlzeňGorodenka PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenka

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 07:00 PlzeňKherson PlzeňRokycanyPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

38 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, st.Gusova 90 in the city of Plzeň contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation