• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 90 Husova str.

Bus Station, 90 Husova str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
08:30 – 15:15 PlzenFrankfurt am Main PlzenNurnbergFrankfurt am Main

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:40 – 14:55 PlzenCherkasy PlzenRokycanyPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecBogatyniaZgorzelecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

30 h. 15 min.

Sat

09:00 – 10:40 PlzenKarlovy Vary PlzenKarlovy Vary

1 h. 40 min.

Mon

09:10 – 09:40 PlzenNadvirna PlzenPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:15 – 11:05 PlzenKarlovy Vary PlzenKarlovy Vary

1 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

10:00 – 10:00 PlzenBoryslav PlzenPrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 10:05 PlzenKolomyya PlzenPrahaHradec KraloveLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

24 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 11:00 PlzenZolochiv PlzenPrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

22 h. 0 min.

Wed

13:00 – 18:05 PlzenHaskovo PlzenPrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraDimitrovgradHaskovo

29 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 07:00 PlzenKherson PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

38 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 06:00 PlzenKharkiv PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

37 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:10 PlzenKhmelnytskyi PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:25 PlzenKovel PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

24 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:00 – 05:00 PlzenCherkasy PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

36 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:20 PlzenZaporizhia PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynKetyAndrychowWadowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

39 h. 20 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 90 Husova str. in the city of Plzeň contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Plzeň

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation