By time
By price

Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 05:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

4 h. 59 min.

Each day

01:00 – 06:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 06:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:00 – 10:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 10:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:40 – 09:40 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 17:15 KievFrankfurt am Main KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

35 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 11:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 07:00 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 14:40 KievKherson KievPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

8 h. 40 min.

Sat

06:00 – 12:30 KievKharkiv KievBoryspilBerezanYagotynPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 30 min.

Sun

06:00 – 12:30 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

6 h. 30 min.

Sun

06:30 – 13:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

31 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 15:00 KievHeilbronn KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

32 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

06:30 – 12:00 KievNurnberg KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnberg

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:40 – 14:30 KievDortmund KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

06:45 – 10:25 KievCherkasy KievCherkasyCherkasy

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:50 KievAdler KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKamensk-ShakhtinskyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochiAdler

35 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 18:50 KievAdler KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochiAdler

35 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 12:30 KievKrasnodar KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

29 h. 30 min.

Tue

07:00 – 15:30 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

32 h. 30 min.

Fri

07:00 – 14:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:00 KievStavropol KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarArmavirNevinnomysskStavropol

35 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 18:00 KievStavropol KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarAdygeyskBelorechenskMaykopLabinskArmavirStavropol

35 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 12:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 17:50 KievStavropol KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarArmavirNevinnomysskStavropol

34 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 17:45 KievSochi KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochi

34 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 08:00 KievErfurt KievZhytomyrRivneLvivErfurt

25 h. 0 min.

Fri

07:20 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:20 – 15:00 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:20 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:20 – 15:00 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:05 KievZagreb KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

38 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

07:30 – 21:30 KievUzhgorod KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

07:40 – 16:30 KievPavlohrad KievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:40 – 16:30 KievPavlohrad KievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:50 – 14:30 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

07:50 – 16:20 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

32 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 23:00 KievKrakow KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 17:30 KievRostock KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

33 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

07:50 – 15:00 KievLviv KievZhytomyrRivneLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 16:00 KievKarlsruhe KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

32 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 15:30 KievSwisttal KievZhytomyrRivneLvivFrankfurt am OderBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundBochumEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airportSwisttal

31 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

07:50 – 15:00 KievLviv KievZhytomyrRivneLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

08:00 – 13:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 09:50 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 10:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 09:00 KievKyiv airport Boryspil KievKyiv airport Boryspil

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:15 – 18:30 KievMilano KievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

34 h. 15 min.

Tue

08:20 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:10 KievKryvyi Rih KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:00 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

25 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 06:00 KievWroclaw KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzSieradzWroclaw

21 h. 30 min.

Sun

08:45 – 20:00 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

35 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

08:45 – 20:00 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

35 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 14:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 06:10 KievPlzeň KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 14:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:30 – 10:00 KievLodz KievZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodz

24 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:45 – 16:15 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 15:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 KievGdansk KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 07:00 KievGdansk KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:00 – 15:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:10 – 21:35 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:10 – 21:35 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:20 – 11:55 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

25 h. 35 min.

Sun

10:30 – 14:30 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivLvivChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:40 – 11:30 KievBoryspil KievBoryspil

0 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:45 – 20:00 KievDnipro KievLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradDnipro

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:50 – 19:00 KievKovel KievKovel

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 16:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 18:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:20 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiKovelWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 16:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:05 – 14:55 KievCherkasy KievCherkasy

3 h. 50 min.

Tue

11:20 – 14:20 KievKoszalin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:20 – 14:20 KievKoszalin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:20 – 18:30 KievLutsk KievZhytomyrRivneLutsk

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:20 – 21:20 KievMykolaiv KievUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

11:30 – 10:05 KievLodz KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:30 – 10:05 KievLodz KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:40 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

11:30 – 10:50 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLutskZamoscTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 10:50 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLutskZamoscTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 18:40 KievLutsk KievZhytomyrRivneLutsk

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:40 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Sat

11:50 – 21:00 KievGusiatyn (Ternopilska obl.) KievZhytomyrChudnivLyubarStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.)ChemerivtsiGusiatyn (Ternopilska obl.)

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 17:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 19:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 17:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:20 – 07:00 KievKrakow KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 14:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 14:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 10:00 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 10:00 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:30 – 19:15 KievDnipro KievBoryspilDnipro

6 h. 45 min.

Mon

12:50 – 10:50 KievGdansk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:55 – 18:30 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:55 – 20:00 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:55 – 18:30 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:55 – 18:30 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:55 – 18:30 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:50 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:50 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 19:15 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:00 KievZaporizhia KievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:00 KievZaporizhia KievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:30 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:30 – 15:30 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:05 KievZielona Gora KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:10 – 12:30 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 KievMoskva KievTulaMoskva

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:30 – 07:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:30 – 07:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:30 – 21:30 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawa

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 09:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

19 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:30 – 10:10 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu

14:30 – 10:10 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Sat

15:00 – 20:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:10 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiKovelWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 22:00 KievDnipro KievBoryspilDnipro

7 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KievSzczecin KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:00 – 15:00 KievBielsko-Biala KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomKielceKrakowKatowiceBielsko-Biala

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

15:05 – 17:00 KievSwinoujscie KievZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:30 – 14:20 KievJelenia Gora KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzSieradzKepnoWroclawJelenia Gora

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 22:30 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

15:40 – 23:00 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:40 – 23:00 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:40 – 23:00 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 21:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 15:45 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

23 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 21:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 22:45 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:00 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 12:00 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 02:30 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:30 – 04:30 KievUzhgorod KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:40 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 00:30 KievKovel KievKovel

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 12:15 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneWarszawaLodzPoznan

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:30 – 14:00 KievWalbrzych KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 23:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 01:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Thu

18:00 – 01:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 01:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 23:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:25 – 10:30 KievLodz KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 23:59 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

4 h. 59 min.

Each day

19:00 – 00:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 01:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 01:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:30 KievKalisz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 13:30 KievKalisz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLublinRadomWarszawaLodzTurekKalisz

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 02:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 03:15 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 02:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:00 KievMinsk KievGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:35 – 06:00 KievMykolaiv KievUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaiv

8 h. 25 min.

Sat

21:35 – 23:30 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

25 h. 55 min.

Wed

21:45 – 23:30 KievBila Tserkva KievBila Tserkva

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 09:40 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 KievSumy KievKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 06:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:15 – 19:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivLvivPrzemyslJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

20 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 12:30 KievBukovel (Polianytsia) KievIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:30 – 12:30 KievBukovel (Polianytsia) KievZhytomyrIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:40 – 22:30 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 22:30 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:45 – 07:50 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 08:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 08:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 08:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:55 – 12:30 KievSievierodonetsk KievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:59 – 05:15 KievSumy KievSumy

5 h. 16 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation