• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:01 – 05:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

4 h. 59 min.

Each day

00:45 – 12:30 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:00 – 06:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 06:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:00 – 13:15 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 15 min.

Mon

02:30 – 15:15 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 45 min.

Sun

03:00 – 08:00 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:00 – 15:30 KyivWarszawa KyivKovelWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Fri

04:00 – 06:30 KyivChernihiv KyivChernihiv

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

04:10 – 14:40 KyivZaporizhia KyivKyiv airport BoryspilLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

04:30 – 13:00 KyivMadrid KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

56 h. 30 min.

Thu

05:00 – 10:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 10:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:00 – 07:30 KyivChernihiv KyivChernihiv

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

05:40 – 09:40 KyivSwinoujscie KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscie

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 11:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 17:15 KyivKöln airport KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

35 h. 15 min.

Fri

06:15 – 14:00 KyivHeilbronn KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

31 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

06:15 – 14:00 KyivHeilbronn KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

31 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

06:30 – 13:30 KyivDüsseldorf KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

31 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 15:00 KyivHeilbronn KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

32 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

06:30 – 15:30 KyivDüsseldorf KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

33 h. 0 min.

Sun

06:30 – 05:30 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

06:30 – 05:30 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

06:30 – 14:15 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

06:40 – 14:30 KyivDortmund KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

06:45 – 10:25 KyivCherkasy KyivCherkasyCherkasy

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 18:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:50 KyivAdler KyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochiAdler

35 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 18:50 KyivAdler KyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochiAdler

35 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 12:30 KyivKrasnodar KyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

29 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 14:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:00 KyivStavropol KyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarArmavirNevinnomysskStavropol

35 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 18:00 KyivStavropol KyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarAdygeyskBelorechenskMaykopLabinskArmavirStavropol

35 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 12:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 04:00 KyivSalerno KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteUdineMestrePadovaBolognaPratoFirenzeRomaLatinaNapoliSalerno

45 h. 0 min.

Wed

07:20 – 14:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:20 – 14:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:20 – 15:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:20 – 18:50 KyivZaporizhia KyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:20 – 18:50 KyivZaporizhia KyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:20 – 15:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:20 – 15:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:20 – 15:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 07:20 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclaw

23 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:40 – 16:30 KyivPavlohrad KyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproPavlohrad

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:50 – 14:30 KyivKöln airport KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 16:20 KyivStuttgart airport KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

32 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 23:00 KyivKrakow KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 17:30 KyivRostock KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

33 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

07:50 – 22:05 KyivZagreb KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

38 h. 15 min.

Sat

07:50 – 15:00 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 16:00 KyivKarlsruhe KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

32 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 15:00 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:50 – 22:05 KyivZagreb KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

38 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

07:50 – 21:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorod

13 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

08:00 – 13:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:30 KyivLviv KyivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:00 – 07:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 08:30 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

08:20 – 16:10 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:10 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:10 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:10 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:30 – 09:10 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

24 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

08:30 – 07:40 KyivBoleslawiec KyivKorostenOlevskRokytneSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzSieradzWroclawBoleslawiec

23 h. 10 min.

Sun

08:30 – 15:35 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:30 – 15:35 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:30 – 08:00 KyivZielona Gora KyivKorostenOlevskRokytneSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanWolsztynZielona Gora

23 h. 30 min.

Wed

08:30 – 15:35 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:45 – 20:00 KyivStuttgart KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

35 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

08:45 – 20:00 KyivKöln KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

35 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 14:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 14:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:25 KyivKoszalin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

28 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 10:05 KyivSlubice KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

25 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:30 KyivSlupsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:55 KyivKolobrzeg KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivCzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

28 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:45 – 16:15 KyivVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KyivSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:45 – 14:35 KyivPoltava KyivLubnyPoltava

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:00 – 15:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 KyivGdansk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 KyivGdansk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 15:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 KyivKelmentsi KyivNovodnistrovskSokyrianyKelmentsi

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:00 KyivGoleniow KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinRadomWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:30 KyivBoryspil KyivBoryspil

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:10 – 21:35 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:10 – 21:35 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:15 – 01:25 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

10:20 – 11:55 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

25 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sun

10:20 – 08:50 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinRadomKielceKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 07:50 KyivPiotrkow Trybunalski KyivZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:30 – 07:50 KyivPiotrkow Trybunalski KyivZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:35 – 01:45 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:35 – 01:45 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

10:40 – 11:30 KyivBoryspil KyivBoryspil

0 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:45 – 15:35 KyivPoltava KyivLubnyPoltava

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:45 – 20:00 KyivDnipro KyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 22:20 KyivZaporizhia KyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:45 – 22:20 KyivZaporizhia KyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:45 – 20:20 KyivDnipro KyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:45 – 20:00 KyivDnipro KyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:45 – 22:20 KyivZaporizhia KyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 19:00 KyivKovel KyivKovel

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:50 – 06:30 KyivZywiec KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 16:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 18:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 00:20 KyivWarszawa KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiKovelWarszawa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:00 – 07:40 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 16:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 18:10 KyivBerestechko KyivMlynivDemydivka (Rivnenska obl.)Berestechko

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:05 – 14:55 KyivCherkasy KyivCherkasy

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sun

11:10 – 14:15 KyivChernihiv KyivChernihiv

3 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

11:20 – 14:20 KyivKoszalin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:20 – 14:20 KyivKoszalin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:20 – 18:30 KyivLutsk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:40 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 13:00 KyivSwiebodzin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 13:00 KyivSwiebodzin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 18:40 KyivLutsk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 21:00 KyivGusiatyn (Ternopilska obl.) KyivZhytomyrChudnivLyubarStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.)ChemerivtsiGusiatyn (Ternopilska obl.)

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 17:00 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

11:50 – 17:00 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

11:50 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

11:50 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

11:50 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivRomnySumy

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 17:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:00 KyivCzestochowa KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowa

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:00 KyivCzestochowa KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowa

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 19:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 17:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:00 KyivCzestochowa KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKielceCzestochowa

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:20 – 14:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 14:00 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 21:00 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 21:00 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 21:00 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:20 – 21:00 KyivKharkiv KyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:55 – 18:30 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:55 – 18:30 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:50 KyivPoznan KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KyivLviv KyivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 19:15 KyivVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KyivSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:20 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 20 min.

Sat

13:00 – 21:30 KyivPochaiv KyivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsPochaiv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KyivLviv KyivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 20:30 KyivLviv KyivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 08:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

13:30 – 01:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 01:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:30 – 13:30 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 13:30 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 21:40 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:40 – 08:00 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 22:40 KyivLviv KyivRivneLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

13:50 – 15:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:40 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:05 KyivZielona Gora KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:05 KyivZielona Gora KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KyivSlupsk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 KyivSlupsk KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:30 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

14:10 – 12:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 KyivMoskva KyivTulaMoskva

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:30 – 07:30 KyivWarszawa KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:30 – 07:30 KyivWarszawa KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

17 h. 0 min.

Thu

14:30 – 21:30 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 KyivWarszawa KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawa

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 09:30 KyivWarszawa KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

19 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:30 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 10:10 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:30 – 15:15 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLvivKrakowCzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

24 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

14:30 – 22:40 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:30 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

23 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

14:30 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

23 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 15:35 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivKrakowCzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

25 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 10:30 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 15:35 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivKrakowCzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

25 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 14:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

23 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

14:40 – 15:00 KyivSzczecin KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

24 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:00 KyivMoskva KyivOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:10 KyivWarszawa KyivWarszawa

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KyivSzczecin KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KyivSzczecin KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KyivSzczecin KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:50 KyivSzczecin KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 21:05 KyivKovel KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:00 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 04:00 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 03:30 KyivWarszawa KyivKovelWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 22:30 KyivPochaiv KyivDubnoKremenetsPochaiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:00 KyivZaporizhia KyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:05 – 17:00 KyivSwinoujscie KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:05 – 17:00 KyivSwinoujscie KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:05 – 17:00 KyivSwinoujscie KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:05 – 17:00 KyivSwinoujscie KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

25 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 23:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:40 – 23:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:40 – 23:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:40 – 23:00 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 21:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 21:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:40 KyivChernivtsi KyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

10 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:20 – 00:30 KyivKovel KyivKovel

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:20 – 13:30 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaKoninPoznan

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 22:45 KyivVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KyivSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:00 KyivPoznan KyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 04:30 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:30 KyivKelmentsi KyivNovodnistrovskSokyrianyKelmentsi

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 04:30 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 04:30 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:40 KyivGdynia KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:35 KyivZielona Gora KyivZhytomyrPoznanZielona Gora

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 12:15 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneWarszawaLodzPoznan

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 20:45 KyivZvenyhorodka KyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

17:30 – 07:00 KyivMinsk KyivChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

17:30 – 14:00 KyivWalbrzych KyivZhytomyrRivneKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:45 – 00:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

18:00 – 23:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 01:30 KyivLviv KyivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Thu

18:00 – 01:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 01:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 23:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KyivIvano-Frankivsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 00:30 KyivPochaiv KyivDubnoKremenetsPochaiv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KyivIvano-Frankivsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KyivIvano-Frankivsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 11:30 KyivKlaipeda KyivVilniusKaunasKlaipeda

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:00 – 23:59 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

4 h. 59 min.

Each day

19:00 – 00:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 19:00 KyivKrasnodar KyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 01:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:30 KyivLviv KyivLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:00 – 17:00 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 01:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KyivPoznan KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 04:15 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 08:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:00 – 08:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:30 – 13:30 KyivKalisz KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaTurekKalisz

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 17:40 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Thu

20:30 – 17:40 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Thu

20:30 – 05:30 KyivBerestechko KyivMlynivDemydivka (Rivnenska obl.)Berestechko

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 04:00 KyivOdessa KyivUmanOdessaOdessa

7 h. 10 min.

Sun

21:00 – 02:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 03:15 KyivVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KyivSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:00 KyivKovel KyivLutskKovel

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 02:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 08:05 KyivMelitopol KyivBoryspilDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

11 h. 5 min.

Fri

21:00 – 05:00 KyivPochaiv KyivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsPochaiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:35 – 23:30 KyivPraha KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

25 h. 55 min.

Wed

21:45 – 23:30 KyivBila Tserkva KyivBila Tserkva

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:45 – 08:05 KyivTruskavec KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:45 – 08:05 KyivTruskavec KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa KyivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa KyivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:40 KyivWarszawa KyivLublinWarszawa

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:30 – 13:00 KyivSalerno KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

38 h. 30 min.

Thu

22:30 – 06:45 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

23:00 – 04:00 KyivSumy KyivKyiv airport BoryspilSumy

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 06:30 KyivKryvyi Rih KyivKyiv airport ZhulyanyKyiv airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:00 KyivIvano-Frankivsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:00 KyivIvano-Frankivsk KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:15 – 12:00 KyivRoma KyivZhytomyrRivneDubnoBrodyLvivStryiMukachevoUdineVeneziaPadovaRovigoFerraraBolognaFirenzeRoma

36 h. 45 min.

Thu

23:15 – 07:20 KyivLviv KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Thu

23:20 – 17:50 KyivGliwice KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:50 KyivVolodymyr-Volynskyi KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:30 – 17:00 KyivParis KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskParis

41 h. 30 min.

Wed

23:40 – 22:30 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 22:30 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:45 – 07:50 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 08:10 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:50 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 12:30 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:55 – 12:30 KyivSievierodonetsk KyivPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:59 – 05:15 KyivSumy KyivSumy

5 h. 16 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation