By time
By price

Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:45 – 13:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

30 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:45 – 15:00 KievHeilbronn KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

32 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

07:00 – 17:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

34 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

07:15 – 14:30 KievDortmund KievZhytomyrRivneLvivCottbusBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 19:30 KievDnipro KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

11 h. 30 min.

Sun

08:00 – 19:30 KievDnipro KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

11 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:30 – 17:30 KievLviv KievLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 01:15 KievGenova KievZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

40 h. 45 min.

Thu

08:30 – 23:30 KievNapoli KievZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivUdineMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

39 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 00:30 KievRoma KievZhytomyrRivneTernopilLvivRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraRoma

40 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 01:15 KievGenova KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorinoSavonaGenova

40 h. 45 min.

Thu

08:30 – 23:30 KievNapoli KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodUdineMestreFirenzeNapoli

39 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 21:30 KievPescara KievZhytomyrKhmelnytskyiRivneTernopilLvivUzhgorodRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

37 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:00 – 19:05 KievZagreb KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

34 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

09:00 – 02:00 KievSalerno KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

41 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 21:30 KievUzhgorod KievZhytomyrRivneLvivUzhgorod

12 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

09:00 – 18:30 KievMilano KievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

33 h. 30 min.

Tue

09:00 – 18:00 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLeipzigBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgKrefeldDüsseldorf

33 h. 0 min.

Sat

10:00 – 20:00 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

34 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

10:00 – 20:00 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

34 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 h. 10 min.

Sun

13:00 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 12:00 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

15:45 – 14:35 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 02:30 KievZaporizhia KievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 23:30 KievKharkiv KievPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:05 – 00:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

16:05 – 00:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

20:15 – 19:15 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:00 – 02:30 KievSlubice KievZhytomyrRivneLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinSlubice

28 h. 30 min.

Wed

22:00 – 15:00 KievAntwerpen KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdamAntwerpen

41 h. 0 min.

Wed

23:30 – 05:35 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

30 h. 5 min.

Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information