• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 06:00 KyivKropyvnytskyi KyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

06:45 – 13:30 KyivDüsseldorf KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

30 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:45 – 13:00 KyivStuttgart airport KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

30 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

07:00 – 14:30 KyivDortmund KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

31 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

07:00 – 15:30 KyivDüsseldorf KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

32 h. 30 min.

Sun

08:30 – 22:05 KyivZagreb KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

37 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

08:30 – 21:00 KyivUzhgorod KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivUzhgorod

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

09:00 – 02:00 KyivSalerno KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

41 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:30 – 20:00 KyivStuttgart KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

34 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

09:30 – 20:00 KyivKöln KyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

34 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

13:00 – 01:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 01:30 KyivZaporizhia KyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

15:45 – 14:35 KyivWroclaw KyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

22 h. 50 min.

Fri

16:05 – 00:35 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:45 – 00:45 KyivKharkiv KyivPoltavaKharkiv

8 h. 0 min.

Sat

17:15 – 04:15 KyivRoma KyivZhytomyrRivneLvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

35 h. 0 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy in the city of Kyiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation