By time
By price

Bus Station, "Florenc"

Bus Station, "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:20 – 08:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:20 – 05:00 PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

0 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

05:00 – 06:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:50 – 10:30 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:00 – 08:30 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeňPlzeň

2 h. 30 min.

Wed

07:00 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

38 h. 0 min.

Wed

07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 h. 45 min.

Fri

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:30 – 12:50 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:30 PrahaKarlovy Vary PrahaKarlovy Vary

2 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:50 – 11:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 20:15 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

35 h. 15 min.

Sun

09:00 – 06:45 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 08:00 PrahaMinsk PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

29 h. 55 min.

Tue

09:00 – 11:00 PrahaKiev PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

09:30 – 04:30 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachiv

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

09:30 – 09:30 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 13:00 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

27 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 06:30 PrahaGorodenka PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenka

20 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:00 – 14:25 PrahaOrhei PrahaBrnoChisinauOrhei

28 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu

10:00 – 07:15 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 12:50 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

26 h. 20 min.

Sat

10:30 – 19:00 PrahaKherson PrahaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

32 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 14:00 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoAradDevaSebesSibiuRamnicu ValceaPitestiBucurestiRuseVarna

27 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

11:00 – 11:00 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sun

11:00 – 06:00 PrahaDrohobych PrahaBrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:25 – 13:05 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 40 min.

Sat

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 h. 0 min.

Sat

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 35 min.

Sat

11:45 – 10:10 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

22 h. 25 min.

Mon

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenKošiceUzhgorodMukachevoSvaliavaNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKiev PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:25 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

12:30 – 12:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 17:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenBerlin

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:30 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 h. 30 min.

Mon

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon

14:35 – 16:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 18:05 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

27 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sun

15:30 – 21:30 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBratislavaBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraBurgasVarna

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 23:40 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

31 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 16:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 17:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopil

19 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow airportRzeszowTernopil

19 h. 30 min.

Mon

18:00 – 13:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 16:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

22 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 10:10 PrahaUzhgorod PrahaHumpolecBrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

15 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

19:30 – 16:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

20 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

20:00 – 15:10 PrahaDubove (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoBerehoveVynohradivKhustTyachivDubove (Zakarpatska obl.)

19 h. 10 min.

Sun

21:45 – 23:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sun

22:00 – 03:30 PrahaKiev PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

29 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 h. 30 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation