• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, "Florenc"

Bus Station, "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
05:20 – 08:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

05:20 – 06:00 PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou PrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

0 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

05:30 – 07:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

05:50 – 10:30 PrahaNurnberg PrahaPlzeňNurnberg

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 08:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzGeraJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 h. 45 min.

Fri

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:30 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 h. 30 min.

Wed

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:30 – 12:50 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:50 – 11:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 21:00 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

36 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 06:45 PrahaSofia PrahaBrnoBratislavaSofia

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 09:55 PrahaMinsk PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

24 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

29 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sun

09:00 – 13:00 PrahaCheb PrahaPlzeňTachovMarianske LazneCheb

4 h. 0 min.

Tue

09:25 – 11:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

1 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

09:50 – 12:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

2 h. 10 min.

Wed

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 14:25 PrahaOrhei PrahaBrnoChisinauOrhei

28 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sun

10:00 – 11:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat

10:00 – 09:30 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 13:00 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinau

26 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 19:00 PrahaKherson PrahaWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

32 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:00 – 12:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

25 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 10:10 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

23 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 06:00 PrahaDrohobych PrahaBrnoKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:00 – 11:00 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoBratislavaBratislavaBudapestBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 h. 0 min.

Sat

11:40 – 13:15 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:30 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 14:00 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 10:30 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

22 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:30 – 12:00 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 14:25 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

13:00 – 12:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaHradec KrálovéWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:35 – 17:30 PrahaBerlin PrahaDresdenBerlin

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:30 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:00 – 13:00 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 h. 0 min.

Mon

14:00 – 13:30 PrahaZalischyky PrahaBrnoFrydek-MistekLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

14:00 – 17:00 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:20 – 13:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

22 h. 40 min.

Thu

14:30 – 13:10 PrahaKosiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:35 – 16:00 PrahaPlzeň PrahaPlzeň

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 19:00 PrahaBriceni PrahaBrnoDrochiaSorocaDondușeniEdinetBriceni

28 h. 0 min.

Sat

15:30 – 21:30 PrahaVarna PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraVarna

30 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 10:00 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:50 – 23:40 PrahaVarna PrahaPrahaPrahaPrahaBrnoBrnoWienWienBudapestBudapestSofiaSofiaPazardzhikPazardzhikPlovdivPlovdivStara ZagoraStara ZagoraSlivenSlivenBurgasBurgasVarnaVarna

31 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 13:30 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

21 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 17:00 PrahaChernivtsi PrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

25 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowLvivTernopil

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:30 – 12:00 PrahaTernopil PrahaBrnoKrakow AirportRzeszowTernopil

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

17:00 – 16:15 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoNyzhni VorotaStryiLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

23 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 13:00 PrahaKolomyya PrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 12:30 PrahaDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradivKhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 15:30 PrahaRachiv PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

21 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 10:10 PrahaUzhgorod PrahaHumpolecBrnoOlomoucPopradLevocaPrešovGiraltovceSvidníkHumennéMichalovceUzhgorod

15 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

18:50 – 20:10 PrahaPlzeň PrahaRokycanyPlzeň

1 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 07:00 PrahaKherson PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 15:00 PrahaGorodenka PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenka

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 15:00 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

20:00 – 15:10 PrahaDubove (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoBerehoveVynohradivKhustTyachivDubove (Zakarpatska obl.)

19 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:00 – 00:00 PrahaYasinia PrahaBrnoBratislavaŽilinaPopradPrešovKošiceMichalovceUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivVelykyi BychkivRachivYasinia

4 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

22:00 – 03:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaCieszynBielsko-BialaCzechowice-DziedzicePszczynaTychyChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

29 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 h. 30 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation