• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Florenc"

Bus Station "Florenc": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:00 – 15:45 PrahaKassel PrahaDresdenChemnitzHofJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

8 h. 45 min.

Fri

07:15 – 15:15 PrahaFrankfurt am Main PrahaPlzenNurnbergFrankfurt am Main

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:25 – 09:20 PrahaPlzen PrahaPlzen

1 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:50 – 10:00 PrahaPlzen PrahaPlzen

2 h. 10 min.

Fri

08:00 – 16:00 PrahaAtheny PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

32 h. 0 min.

Sat

10:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:25 – 12:00 PrahaPlzen PrahaRokycanyPlzen

1 h. 35 min.

Thu

10:30 – 14:30 PrahaBelcy PrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestAradDevaSebesSibiuBrasovOnestiAdjudTecuciBarladHusiChisinauOrheiSîngereiBelcy

28 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 13:00 PrahaLiberec PrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

25 h. 30 min.

Thu

11:00 – 10:10 PrahaVinnytsia PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

23 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

11:00 – 14:55 PrahaCherkasy PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecBogatyniaZgorzelecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

27 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

11:10 – 12:20 PrahaPlzen PrahaPlzen

1 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

11:20 – 09:40 PrahaNadvirna PrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:30 PrahaChisinau PrahaBrnoChisinau

29 h. 0 min.

Sat

11:30 – 14:50 PrahaOrhei PrahaBrnoChisinauOrhei

27 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaHradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:40 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKryvyi Rih PrahaHradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 22:00 PrahaKharkiv PrahaHradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

34 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 21:00 PrahaKharkiv PrahaHradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

33 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 23:55 PrahaBremen PrahaDresdenBerlinHamburgBremen

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:20 PrahaZaporizhia PrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecJelenia GoraLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkivDniproZaporizhia

40 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 17:00 PrahaKamianets-Podilskiy PrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

27 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:00 – 11:00 PrahaZolochiv PrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

20 h. 0 min.

Wed

15:00 – 18:05 PrahaHaskovo PrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraDimitrovgradHaskovo

27 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 17:40 PrahaStara Zagora PrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

26 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 10:00 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 10:00 PrahaTyachiv PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustTyachiv

18 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 15:30 PrahaIvano-Frankivsk PrahaHradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:31 – 17:31 PrahaKyiv PrahaHradec KraloveWroclawKatowiceLvivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:35 PrahaKhust PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu

16:00 – 09:35 PrahaKhust PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)Khust

17 h. 35 min.

Fri

16:30 – 19:35 PrahaSliven PrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSliven

27 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:00 – 16:40 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 15:30 PrahaKyiv PrahaBrnoBratislavaUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:30 PrahaDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) PrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoIrshavaVynohradiv (Zakarpatska oblast)KhustBushtynoTyachivDragovo (Zakarpatska obl.)

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:00 PrahaIzmail PrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

35 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 07:00 PrahaKherson PrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

36 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 06:00 PrahaKharkiv PrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

35 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 22:10 PrahaKhmelnytskyi PrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:25 PrahaKovel PrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:00 PrahaCherkasy PrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

34 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 17:10 PrahaKalush PrahaBrnoBratislavaNitraZvolenUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivIvano-FrankivskKalush

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:20 PrahaZaporizhia PrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynKetyAndrychowWadowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

37 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:30 – 19:00 PrahaSofia PrahaSofia

19 h. 30 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Florenc" in the city of Praha contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Praha

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation