• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)

Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:10 – 07:00 KremenchukKyiv KremenchukLubnyPyriatynKyivKyivKyiv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:10 – 07:00 KremenchukKyiv KremenchukLubnyPyriatynKyivKyivKyiv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:20 – 14:10 KremenchukKoszalin KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

31 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:20 – 19:30 KremenchukVolodymyr-Volynskyi KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:20 – 14:10 KremenchukKoszalin KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

31 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 13:00 KremenchukSwiebodzin KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

30 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 13:00 KremenchukSwiebodzin KremenchukPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

30 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 KremenchukCzestochowa KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 21:30 KremenchukVolodymyr-Volynskyi KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 KremenchukPoznan KremenchukKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:30 KremenchukWejherowo KremenchukZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:30 KremenchukWejherowo KremenchukZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:30 KremenchukWejherowo KremenchukZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:30 KremenchukWejherowo KremenchukZolotonoshaPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:35 – 16:40 KremenchukKaniv KremenchukSvitlovodskChyhyrynCherkasyCherkasyKaniv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:35 – 18:20 KremenchukPavlohrad KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohrad

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 17:00 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 17:00 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:30 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukDniproZaporizhia

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:05 KremenchukDnipro KremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Dnipro

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:10 – 18:35 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:10 – 18:35 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:10 – 18:35 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:10 – 18:35 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:25 – 21:20 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:25 – 21:30 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 00:35 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 00:35 KremenchukZaporizhia KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:10 – 08:30 KremenchukKurakhove KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhove

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:50 KremenchukMariupol KremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproDniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskMariupol

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna) in the city of Kremenchuk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kremenchuk

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation