Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.

Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 13:30 PoltavaDüsseldorf PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

37 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

00:30 – 13:00 PoltavaStuttgart airport PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

36 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

00:40 – 10:15 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

33 h. 35 min.

Each day

00:40 – 09:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:40 – 10:00 PoltavaMariupol PoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:10 – 19:00 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

17 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

01:10 – 10:15 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilBoryspilKyivKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

33 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:30 – 07:30 PoltavaPraha PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

30 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

02:35 – 13:30 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

34 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

03:20 – 05:20 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 08:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:45 – 19:40 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

13 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

08:30 – 10:10 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:30 – 22:40 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:30 – 14:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

29 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

09:00 – 12:00 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:40 – 02:40 PoltavaChernivtsi PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:45 – 14:25 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:10 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 17:00 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:55 PoltavaKovel PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

14 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

13:05 – 18:55 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

8 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

14:10 – 17:20 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

3 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 12:40 PoltavaLodz PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 12:30 PoltavaLodz PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 12:40 PoltavaLodz PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawaLodz

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:40 – 07:30 PoltavaMoskva PoltavaKharkivKurskMoskva

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 18:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:45 – 20:20 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 50 min.

Sun

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 50 min.

Sun

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 h. 35 min.

Fri

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 h. 35 min.

Fri

17:45 – 03:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:50 – 12:30 PoltavaBukovel (Polianytsia) PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

18 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

17:50 – 06:30 PoltavaOdessa PoltavaKyivKyivUmanOdessa

12 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:35 – 18:20 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

23 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

19:10 – 22:00 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

2 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:15 – 22:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaChutoveValkyKharkiv

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:15 – 05:00 PoltavaWejherowo PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

29 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str. in the city of Poltava contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Poltava

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation