• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.

Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 13:30 PoltavaDüsseldorf PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

37 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

00:30 – 15:00 PoltavaHeilbronn PoltavaLubnyKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLvivChemnitzGeraNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

38 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

01:10 – 19:00 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

17 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaBoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:15 – 07:00 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinLodzWloclawekBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

29 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:45 – 18:15 PoltavaMinsk PoltavaKyivChernihivGomelBabruyskMinsk

16 h. 30 min.

Sun

02:10 – 10:05 PoltavaSlubice PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

31 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:10 – 13:30 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

02:10 – 13:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinMiędzyrzeczGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:10 – 13:55 PoltavaKolobrzeg PoltavaReshetylivkaKhorolLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivCzestochowaLodzZghezhKoloKoninInowroclawBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

35 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:35 – 13:25 PoltavaKoszalin PoltavaLubnyKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalin

34 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

03:40 – 13:40 PoltavaMariupol PoltavaDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

10 h. 0 min.

Tue

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

03:50 – 06:30 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

04:40 – 12:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:40 – 12:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:40 – 12:30 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskSievierodonetsk

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 08:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:50 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:00 – 13:15 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

7 h. 15 min.

Mon

07:00 – 14:20 PoltavaKoszalin PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

31 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:20 PoltavaKoszalin PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecinSwinoujscieKolobrzegKoszalin

31 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:30 PoltavaLutsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutsk

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:15 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

08:30 – 10:10 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:30 – 15:15 PoltavaGdynia PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLvivKrakowCzestochowaBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

30 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

08:30 – 22:40 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneBrodyLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:30 – 14:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

29 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

08:55 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 PoltavaSlupsk PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:15 – 12:30 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

27 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:35 – 14:35 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 h. 0 min.

Fri

09:40 – 02:40 PoltavaChernivtsi PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsi

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 15:00 PoltavaSzczecin PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

29 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 17:00 PoltavaSwinoujscie PoltavaLubnyKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskChelmLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:40 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:45 – 14:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:45 – 15:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 15:10 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:55 PoltavaKovel PoltavaLubnyPyriatynKyiv airport BoryspilKyivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

14 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 17:00 PoltavaPoznan PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

27 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:15 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLviv

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)LublinWarszawa

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:30 – 10:25 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivKorostenLublinWarszawa

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:40 – 07:30 PoltavaMoskva PoltavaKharkivKurskMoskva

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:15 – 20:10 PoltavaKyiv PoltavaKyiv

4 h. 55 min.

Sun

15:45 – 20:00 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:45 – 20:20 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:45 – 20:00 PoltavaDnipro PoltavaDnipro

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 01:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:20 – 01:45 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:45 – 21:35 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaDniproZaporizhia

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:55 – 22:30 PoltavaWroclaw PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

29 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 09:40 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:40 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:40 PoltavaWarszawa PoltavaKyivLublinWarszawa

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:00 PoltavaSalerno PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

44 h. 0 min.

Thu

17:00 – 06:45 PoltavaLviv PoltavaKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskLviv

13 h. 45 min.

Thu

17:45 – 03:25 PoltavaSievierodonetsk PoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:50 – 12:30 PoltavaBukovel (Polianytsia) PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

18 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

17:50 – 06:30 PoltavaOdessa PoltavaKyivKyivUmanOdessa

12 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:10 – 20:40 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:35 – 18:20 PoltavaKrasnodar PoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuStarominskayaTimashyovskKrasnodar

23 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 21:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkivKharkiv

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 01:30 PoltavaZaporizhia PoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 16:25 PoltavaVolgograd PoltavaKharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhVolgograd

21 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:00 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 00:45 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 45 min.

Sat

22:10 – 00:35 PoltavaKharkiv PoltavaKharkiv

2 h. 25 min.

Sun

23:30 – 17:15 PoltavaKöln airport PoltavaKyivKyivZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

41 h. 45 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str. in the city of Poltava contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Poltava

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation