• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.

Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:40 – 15:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:40 – 16:25 LvivKharkiv LvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:40 – 16:25 LvivKharkiv LvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

00:50 – 06:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:00 – 16:00 LvivKharkiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 16:00 LvivKharkiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:20 – 03:55 LvivStaryi Sambir LvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

01:20 – 03:55 LvivStaryi Sambir LvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

01:30 – 20:35 LvivKherson LvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:40 – 08:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiChernivtsi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:50 – 20:05 LvivZaporizhia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:50 – 21:05 LvivZaporizhia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:10 – 20:25 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:50 – 10:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 11:00 LvivOstrog LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:00 – 18:00 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:10 – 12:15 LvivKhmilnyk LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

8 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

04:10 – 12:15 LvivKhmilnyk LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

8 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

04:10 – 07:45 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:15 – 14:00 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

04:45 – 09:35 LvivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:50 – 08:30 LvivLutsk LvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:00 – 12:25 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Sat

05:00 – 08:20 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:00 – 12:25 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sun

05:45 – 09:00 LvivTurka (Lvivska obl.) LvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu

05:45 – 13:40 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

05:45 – 13:40 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

05:45 – 09:00 LvivTurka (Lvivska obl.) LvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu

06:00 – 09:00 LvivTerebovlya LvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 14:10 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:00 – 15:00 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:05 – 10:00 LvivBoryslav LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

06:20 – 23:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:20 – 23:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:20 – 23:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:20 – 13:50 LvivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 14:10 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:45 – 14:00 LvivKyiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:10 – 12:10 LvivKhmelnytskyi LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyi

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 14:30 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 23:25 LvivKharkiv LvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:30 – 15:35 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

8 h. 5 min.

Thu

08:00 – 13:30 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 12:10 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 11:00 LvivZolochiv LvivZolochiv

2 h. 0 min.

Wed

09:00 – 21:00 LvivLodz LvivZhovkvaLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:01 – 17:31 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:10 – 20:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:10 – 22:00 LvivPoznan LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

09:10 – 20:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

09:10 – 23:45 LvivPoznan LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:10 – 22:00 LvivPoznan LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:00 LvivWarszawa LvivNovoyavorivskYavorivJaroslawRzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 06:00 LvivIzmail LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:55 – 15:30 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:20 – 06:20 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:30 – 05:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

12:40 – 18:40 LvivKrakow LvivRzeszowKrakow

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 06:30 LvivGorzów Wielkopolski LvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:00 LvivMakarska LvivUzhgorodZagrebZadarBiograd na MoruVodiceŠibenikSplitMakarska

25 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:30 – 05:00 LvivBydgoszcz LvivRadomWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

13:30 – 05:00 LvivBydgoszcz LvivRadomWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

13:40 – 19:00 LvivParis LvivParis

29 h. 20 min.

Thu

13:40 – 11:00 LvivStrasbourg LvivStrasbourg

21 h. 20 min.

Thu

14:00 – 18:55 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:15 – 05:30 LvivSzczecin LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

15 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

14:20 – 11:05 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivKatowiceHradec KralovePrahaPlzenKarlovy Vary

20 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KralovePraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KralovePraha

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

14:30 – 23:00 LvivMontpellier LvivNiceCannesMarseilleAix en ProvenceNimesMontpellier

32 h. 30 min.

Thu

15:00 – 09:20 LvivPlzen LvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 07:30 LvivGdansk LvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 12:20 LvivPlzen LvivBrnoJihlavaPrahaPlzen

20 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

15:40 – 06:30 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 08:00 LvivPraha LvivKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:30 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 22:30 LvivKrakow LvivRzeszowKrakow

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 09:50 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 09:00 LvivJelenia Gora LvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia Gora

14 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

19:15 – 05:10 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:20 – 04:10 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 13:15 LvivSwinoujscie LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 13:15 LvivSwinoujscie LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 10:00 LvivSzczecin LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:00 LvivMiedzyzdroje LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscieMiedzyzdroje

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:45 – 08:00 LvivWarszawa LvivRzeszowLublinWarszawa

12 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:40 – 08:00 LvivWroclaw LvivYavorivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

21:00 – 09:30 LvivPoznan LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:00 – 12:00 LvivZielona Góra LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:25 – 11:30 LvivJelenia Gora LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

14 h. 5 min.

Tue

22:00 – 23:30 LvivChervonohrad LvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

1 h. 30 min.

Tue

22:30 – 19:20 LvivLazurne (Khersonska obl.) LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovskLazurne (Khersonska obl.)

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 19:30 LvivLazurne (Khersonska obl.) LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKhersonSkadovskLazurne (Khersonska obl.)

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:40 – 14:50 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:40 – 13:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:40 – 13:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:40 – 15:00 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 16:20 LvivSlupsk LvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:40 – 15:20 LvivSlupsk LvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:45 – 06:10 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)SvaliavaChynadiyovoMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:50 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:10 – 01:45 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

2 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:10 – 18:10 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:10 – 18:10 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

19 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

23:15 – 07:30 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:35 – 15:25 LvivKharkiv LvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:55 – 18:10 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq. in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation