• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.

Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:50 – 13:30 LodzKolobrzeg LodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:55 – 06:20 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

29 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:10 – 07:30 LodzGdansk LodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:10 – 08:10 LodzGdynia LodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:20 – 08:30 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:00 – 07:00 LodzWroclaw LodzWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:10 – 08:00 LodzPoznan LodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:55 – 08:00 LodzWroclaw LodzWroclaw

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:00 – 11:00 LodzZielona Góra LodzPoznanZielona Góra

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:00 – 13:15 LodzSwinoujscie LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:00 – 13:15 LodzSwinoujscie LodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:00 LodzSzczecin LodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:40 LodzPoznan LodzPoznan

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:00 LodzSlupsk LodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:05 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:05 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:05 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:05 – 14:00 LodzSzczecin LodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:30 – 10:30 LodzPoznan LodzTurekKoninWrzesniaPoznan

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:25 LodzZaporizhia LodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

30 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 14:50 LodzPoznan LodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiJarocinPoznan

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 06:00 LodzIvano-Frankivsk LodzWarszawaLublinZhovkvaLvivLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:10 – 03:55 LodzStaryi Sambir LodzWarszawaRadomLvivLvivDrohobychSambirStaryi Sambir

15 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:20 – 09:20 LodzUman LodzWarszawaLublinRivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUman

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 15:00 LodzKryvyi Rih LodzWarszawaRadomLublinSmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 15:30 LodzPoznan LodzPoznan

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:30 – 17:30 LodzKryvyi Rih LodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowaGliwiceKatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

29 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

14:10 – 20:25 LodzKherson LodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

30 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:10 – 04:30 LodzMariupol LodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiKielceOpatowSandomierzStalowa WolaNiskoJaroslawLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

38 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 LodzKhmelnytskyi LodzWarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 LodzKhmelnytskyi LodzWarszawaLublinChelmKovelLutskDubnoRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 16:20 LodzKryvyi Rih LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 16:20 LodzKryvyi Rih LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 16:10 LodzKryvyi Rih LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:50 – 16:20 LodzKryvyi Rih LodzWarszawaLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 11:40 LodzChernihiv LodzWarszawaLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:45 LodzChernivtsi LodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilChortkivChernivtsi

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:00 – 17:20 LodzKyiv LodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiYavorivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

17:00 – 15:35 LodzKharkiv LodzWarszawaLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

22 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 23:00 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 22:00 LodzKherson LodzWarszawaLublinLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi LodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 10:30 LodzKhmelnytskyi LodzWarszawaLublinKovelLutskRivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:50 – 10:10 LodzKosiv LodzWarszawaLublinLvivLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:00 LodzRivne LodzWarszawaLublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:00 LodzRivne LodzWarszawaLublinChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave. in the city of Lodz contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lodz

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation