From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier
Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.

Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:10 – 06:15 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

00:20 – 08:40 RivneUzhgorod RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:25 – 21:50 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKhersonOleshky (Khersonskaia Obl.)Nova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

21 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:30 – 04:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

01:20 – 09:20 RivneUman RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUman

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:20 – 19:15 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

01:20 – 11:00 RivneTyachiv RivneLvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:30 – 05:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:45 – 06:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

4 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

02:00 – 07:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:15 – 07:15 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

02:20 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:25 – 05:25 RivneChervonohrad RivneDubnoBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Chervonohrad

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:30 – 13:00 RivneSalerno RivneLutskLvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

34 h. 30 min.

Thu

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Thu

02:30 – 06:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:40 – 15:25 RivneKharkiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 45 min.

Sat

03:00 – 18:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 18:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 18:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 18:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:05 – 07:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:10 – 08:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

03:15 – 12:00 RivneBukovel (Polianytsia) RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:20 – 10:00 RivneIvano-Frankivsk RivneLvivIvano-Frankivsk

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:30 – 23:45 RivnePoznan RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:40 – 16:25 RivneKharkiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 45 min.

Sat

03:50 – 09:25 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 23:30 RivneGdansk RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

04:00 – 06:30 RivneKovel RivneLutskKovel

2 h. 30 min.

Fri

04:00 – 11:40 RivneChernihiv RivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:00 – 09:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:10 – 16:00 RivneKharkiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:10 – 16:00 RivneKharkiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:30 – 21:20 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 10:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:00 – 10:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 10:05 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

05:00 – 00:45 RivneReggio Calabria RivneLutskBolognaRomeNapoliSalernoCosenzaAmanteaLamezia TermeReggio Calabria

43 h. 45 min.

Thu

05:10 – 09:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:30 – 21:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:30 – 10:00 RivneMadrid RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaCuencaMadrid

52 h. 30 min.

Thu

05:30 – 15:20 RivneSumy RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivSumy

9 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

05:35 – 10:40 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

05:35 – 06:35 RivneOstrog RivneZdolbunivOstrog

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:45 – 10:20 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 35 min.

Thu

05:55 – 15:35 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:55 – 20:20 RivneDnipro RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

05:55 – 20:20 RivneDnipro RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:00 – 01:55 RivneRubizhne (Luganska obl.) RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)

19 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

06:00 – 02:30 RivneKreminna (Luhanska obl.) RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

06:00 – 16:30 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 16:30 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:00 – 21:20 RivneMykolaiv RivneZhytomyrKyivUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaiv

15 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

06:00 – 11:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

06:15 – 14:55 RivneCherkasy RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

8 h. 40 min.

Sat

06:25 – 10:30 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:40 – 20:00 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

06:40 – 10:30 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:45 – 11:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 18:25 RivneKharkiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 11:50 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:02 – 10:15 RivneVarash (Kuznetsovsk) RivneNova LyubomyrkaKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)Varash (Kuznetsovsk)

3 h. 13 min.

Each day

07:20 – 08:00 RivneZdolbuniv RivneZdolbuniv

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 17:40 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltava

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:40 – 16:55 RivneBukovel (Polianytsia) RivneDubnoKremenetsVyshnivetsTernopilBuchachIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:40 – 09:40 RivneZhytomyr RivneZhytomyr

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

07:40 – 13:00 RivneKyiv RivneKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

07:55 – 11:30 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:00 – 13:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:00 – 13:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:05 – 13:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:10 – 00:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:10 – 20:40 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 20:40 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 20:40 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:10 – 02:00 RivneMariupol RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

17 h. 50 min.

Sun

08:10 – 02:00 RivneMariupol RivneZhytomyrPoltavaDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

17 h. 50 min.

Mon

08:10 – 00:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivZaporizhia

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:10 – 00:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:10 – 14:05 RivneVinnytsia RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 21:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:40 – 10:10 RivneLutsk RivneLutsk

1 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:40 – 16:45 RivneKamianets-Podilskiy RivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:00 – 01:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 01:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 30 min.

Sat

09:00 – 13:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

09:00 – 14:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:40 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKyivKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:45 – 14:00 RivneHeilbronn RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

28 h. 15 min.

Tue

09:45 – 13:38 RivneVolodymyr-Volynskyi RivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

3 h. 53 min.

Each day

10:00 – 13:30 RivneDüsseldorf RivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

27 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 13:00 RivneStuttgart airport RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

27 h. 0 min.

Mon

10:00 – 21:00 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 07:00 RivnePraha RivneLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraJablonec nad NisouLiberecTurnovMlada BoleslavPraha

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 21:30 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 30 min.

Sat

10:00 – 21:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:15 – 13:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:20 – 14:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:20 – 12:50 RivneBrody RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrody

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:20 – 14:45 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:20 – 14:45 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:25 – 12:30 RivneShumsk RivneZdolbunivOstrogShumsk

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:30 – 19:00 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:40 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 12:50 RivneRadyvyliv RivneVarkovychiDubnoKozyn (Rivnenska obl.)Radyvyliv

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:45 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:50 – 23:10 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 23:10 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 20:00 RivneChop RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChopChop

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:50 – 15:40 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:50 – 13:00 RivneLiberec RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 0 min.

Sat

11:00 – 14:30 RivneDortmund RivneLvivBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

27 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:00 – 15:30 RivneDüsseldorf RivneLvivBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

28 h. 30 min.

Sun

11:00 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Thu

11:00 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sun

11:00 – 16:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 16:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:10 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:20 – 01:00 RivneZaporizhia RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

11:45 – 08:35 RivneSzczecin RivneLvivRadomWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:55 – 17:45 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 50 min.

Sun

12:00 – 14:30 RivneKöln RivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

26 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 16:20 RivneStuttgart RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart

28 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 23:00 RivneKrakow RivneLvivKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 17:30 RivneRostock RivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

29 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 16:00 RivneKarlsruhe RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

28 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 15:40 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Sun

12:00 – 16:30 RivneShehyni RivneLvivShehyni

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 19:20 RivneAmsterdam RivneLvivBremenGroningenAmsterdam

31 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

12:00 – 08:00 RivneWien RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestWien

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

12:00 – 20:00 RivneUzhgorod RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

8 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 17:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:10 – 06:50 RivneGdynia RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:10 – 15:30 RivneYagodyn RivneLutskKovelYagodyn

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:20 – 07:30 RivneBydgoszcz RivneDubnoBrodyLvivNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekBydgoszcz

19 h. 10 min.

Wed

12:20 – 06:30 RivnePoznan RivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Wed

12:30 – 20:00 RivneKosiv RivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 17:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 17:20 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 20:00 RivneKosiv RivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

12:30 – 17:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

12:40 – 06:20 RivneZaporizhia RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivKharkivDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

12:40 – 20:00 RivneKosiv RivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

7 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

12:45 – 23:59 RivneNapoli RivneLvivStryiUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoli

35 h. 14 min.

Tue

13:00 – 18:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:00 – 18:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:05 – 10:45 RivneGoleniow RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinPulawyRadomTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

21 h. 40 min.

Thu

13:20 – 22:00 RivneBukovel (Polianytsia) RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 14:25 RivneOstrog RivneZdolbunivOstrog

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:30 – 21:45 RivneBila Tserkva RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBila Tserkva

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:50 – 19:10 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:55 – 09:50 RivneSzczecin RivneDubnoBrodyLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:00 RivneSalerno RivneLvivTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomeNapoliSalerno

36 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:00 – 03:00 RivneBari RivneLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

37 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:00 – 17:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:00 – 19:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:00 RivneSankt-Peterburg RivneZhytomyrBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

42 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:05 – 13:30 RivneKolobrzeg RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:05 – 20:15 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneOstrogIziaslavAntoninyKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:15 – 20:00 RivneStuttgart RivneLutskKovelDresdenJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimStuttgart

29 h. 45 min.

Thu

14:20 – 18:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 19:00 RivneLviv RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 01:30 RivneChernivtsi RivneDubnoKremenetsZbarazhTernopilBerezhanyRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosivVyzhnytsiaChernivtsi

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:20 – 18:30 RivneLviv RivneDubnoLviv

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 14:55 RivneSwinoujscie RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:25 – 12:30 RivneSlupsk RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiZamoscLublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupsk

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:40 – 21:25 RivneKöln RivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

30 h. 45 min.

Fri

14:45 – 10:40 RivneSwinoujscie RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

19 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:50 – 08:15 RivneKielce RivneLvivYavorivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaKielce

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:50 – 05:30 RivneLodz RivneLvivYavorivPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

14 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 07:00 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:50 – 05:30 RivneLodz RivneLvivYavorivPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

14 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 08:20 RivneKielce RivneLvivYavorivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaKielce

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:50 – 12:20 RivneSzczecin RivneDubnoLvivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:00 RivnePlzen RivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzen

21 h. 0 min.

Thu

15:00 – 07:00 RivneGdansk RivneLutskYagodynLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 21:50 RivneIvano-Frankivsk RivneDubnoKremenetsVyshnivetsTernopilBuchachIvano-Frankivsk

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:25 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:05 – 20:15 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:10 – 08:00 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:10 – 08:30 RivneWien RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

17 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

15:20 – 06:30 RivneZywiec RivneLutskKovelLiubomlRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 20:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:50 – 08:00 RivneSankt-Peterburg RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

40 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:50 – 09:40 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 50 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 19:30 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 21:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:00 RivneLviv RivneBrodyLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Thu

16:00 – 15:20 RivneSlupsk RivneDubnoLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 10:10 RivneLeszno RivneDubnoLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 19:40 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Tue

16:10 – 17:10 RivneDubno RivneVarkovychiDubno

1 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:20 – 06:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:40 – 14:10 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 14:10 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 18:10 RivneLutsk RivneLutsk

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 19:30 RivneVolodymyr-Volynskyi RivneLutskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:40 – 14:10 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 14:10 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowKolobrzegKoszalin

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 13:00 RivneSwiebodzin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 13:00 RivneSwiebodzin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 13:00 RivneSwiebodzin RivneLutskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelYagodynChelmLublinWarszawa

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 22:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 11:30 RivneMoskva RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilMoskva

18 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

17:20 – 23:30 RivneBoryspil RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspil

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

17:20 – 20:50 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:20 – 22:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 40 min.

Sat

17:20 – 11:30 RivneMoskva RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivBoryspilMoskvaMoskva

18 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri

17:25 – 19:55 RivneBrody RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrody

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:30 RivnePoznan RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 12:00 RivneZielona Góra RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 15:15 RivneSlupsk RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:50 – 10:00 RivneCzestochowa RivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiRadomskoCzestochowa

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:55 – 04:45 RivneWarszawa RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyLvivLublinWarszawa

10 h. 50 min.

Wed

18:00 – 13:00 RivneZielona Góra RivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 21:30 RivneLviv RivneBrodyLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 15:00 RivneStargard Szczecinski RivneLvivZamoscLublinWarszawaLodzWrzesniaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowStargard Szczecinski

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 23:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 16:20 RivneKoszalin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalin

22 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

18:10 – 22:00 RivneYagodyn RivneDubnoLutskKovelYagodyn

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 14:00 RivneSzczecin RivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 14:00 RivneSzczecin RivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 11:00 RivneZielona Góra RivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Góra

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 20:00 RivneSarny (Rivnenska obl.) RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)

1 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

18:30 – 08:30 RivneLodz RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 09:30 RivneLodz RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 08:15 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:40 – 08:15 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 23:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 45 min.

Fri

18:50 – 16:30 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:00 – 12:00 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 17:25 RivneZielona Góra RivneLvivLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

22 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 23:59 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 59 min.

Each day

19:20 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 23:10 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:30 RivneWejherowo RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:30 RivneWejherowo RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 17:00 RivneSwinoujscie RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:50 RivneSlupsk RivneLutskRadomGrojecPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoSlupsk

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyBuskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 22:30 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:30 RivneWejherowo RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:30 RivneWejherowo RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowo

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 17:00 RivneSwinoujscie RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:40 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 21:00 RivneLutsk RivneLutsk

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivHradec KralovePardubicePraha

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 23:40 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:15 RivneWarszawa RivneLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 01:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Thu

20:00 – 01:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Thu

20:00 – 01:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 00:50 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 20 min.

Sun

20:30 – 13:15 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 45 min.

Sun

20:40 – 06:40 RivneSolotvyno RivneLvivLvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachivSolotvyno

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

20:45 – 06:15 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

21:00 – 02:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:30 RivneUzhgorod RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 05:00 RivneRome RivneLvivMestreBolognaFirenzePerugiaFolignoTerniRome

31 h. 0 min.

Thu

22:00 – 08:30 RivneKharkiv RivneKyivKharkiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:15 – 14:50 RivnePoznan RivneWarszawaLodzSieradzKaliszOstrow WielkopolskiJarocinPoznan

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:20 – 14:25 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:20 – 07:00 RivneBukovel (Polianytsia) RivneDubnoRadyvylivBrodyOleskoLvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheTatarivBukovel (Polianytsia)

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:40 – 14:00 RivneWalbrzych RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 12:55 RivneCzestochowa RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzCzestochowa

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:10 – 05:05 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:10 RivneLodz RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str. in the city of Rivne contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rivne


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Reviews Read reviews of carriers before purchasing tickets. Only real passengers may write them.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation