• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.

Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:50 – 17:00 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

00:55 – 10:25 RivneCherkasy RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyCherkasy

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:00 – 17:40 RivnePraha RivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

16 h. 40 min.

Thu

01:00 – 17:40 RivnePraha RivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

16 h. 40 min.

Thu

01:20 – 07:00 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:20 – 19:15 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

01:35 – 07:00 RivneKamianets-Podilskiy RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:50 – 07:20 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:50 – 07:20 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

02:15 – 07:15 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

02:20 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:20 – 08:05 RivneTruskavec RivneDubnoLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:00 – 23:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 30 min.

Wed

03:15 – 06:30 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:30 – 22:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

19 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

03:50 – 09:25 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynSlavutaKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 09:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 14:00 RivneParis RivneLutskParis

34 h. 0 min.

Wed

04:10 – 17:20 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:10 – 17:20 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:25 – 21:35 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

17 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:30 – 08:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 08:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneZdolbunivKremenetsShumskOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 16:45 RivneOdessa RivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:00 – 22:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

17 h. 30 min.

Fri

05:00 – 18:30 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

05:30 – 22:20 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:30 – 16:10 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskHrubieszowZamoscLublinWarszawa

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:20 RivneUhryniv (Lvivska obl.) RivneKlevanDernoLutskTorchyn (Volynska obl.)Zaturtsi (Volynska obl.)Viynytsia (Volynska obl.)Volodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskUhryniv (Lvivska obl.)

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:30 – 16:10 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskHrubieszowZamoscLublinWarszawa

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:35 – 10:40 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:35 – 10:40 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

05:35 – 11:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

05:35 – 10:05 RivneVinnytsia RivneZhytomyrVinnytsia

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:35 – 11:45 RivneVinnytsia RivneOstrogNetishynShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

05:45 – 11:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:50 – 16:35 RivneOdessa RivneKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaOdessa

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:50 – 10:45 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

05:50 – 10:45 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 55 min.

Thu

05:55 – 15:35 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:00 – 01:45 RivneSievierodonetsk RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

19 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:00 – 01:45 RivneSievierodonetsk RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

19 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

06:00 – 16:30 RivnePoltava RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltava

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:15 – 14:55 RivneCherkasy RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

8 h. 40 min.

Tue

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

06:30 – 12:35 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

06:30 – 05:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 05:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolMariupol

22 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:30 – 05:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyKremenchukVerkhnodniprovskKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 02:30 RivneSievierodonetsk RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:30 – 11:25 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:35 – 11:25 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:40 – 16:40 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

06:40 – 01:25 RivneSievierodonetsk RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 17:00 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyi

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

07:00 – 18:00 RivneSumy RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 18:00 RivneSumy RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

07:25 – 12:15 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:30 – 15:35 RivneChernihiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBrovaryChernihiv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:00 – 14:25 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:05 – 14:25 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKryvyi Rih RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 21:30 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:00 – 01:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 01:30 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 22:00 RivneDnipro RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDnipro

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:10 – 13:00 RivneMadrid RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

51 h. 50 min.

Thu

09:45 – 14:00 RivneHeilbronn RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

28 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

09:45 – 14:00 RivneHeilbronn RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

28 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

10:00 – 13:30 RivneDüsseldorf RivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

27 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 13:00 RivneStuttgart airport RivneLvivLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

27 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 14:35 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:35 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:10 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 10 min.

Sat

10:00 – 14:10 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 10 min.

Sat

10:30 – 21:00 RivneSumy RivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

10 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:40 – 18:30 RivneKosiv RivneDubnoKremenetsTernopilBuchachMonastyryskaIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:50 – 23:00 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

11:00 – 15:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:10 – 16:40 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 15:35 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 15:30 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:50 – 10:40 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasyChyhyrynSvitlovodskKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhiaTokmakBerdyanskMariupol

22 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 09:30 RivneSievierodonetsk RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:50 – 10:00 RivneMariupol RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyivBoryspilBoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKrasnohradNovomoskovskPavlohradPokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:30 RivneKöln airport RivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

26 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 16:20 RivneStuttgart airport RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

28 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 23:00 RivneKrakow RivneLvivKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 17:30 RivneRostock RivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

29 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 15:00 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 16:00 RivneKarlsruhe RivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

28 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 20:45 RivneZvenyhorodka RivneZhytomyrKyivBila TserkvaZvenyhorodka

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

12:25 – 22:10 RivneWarszawa RivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 08:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

12:30 – 22:05 RivneZagreb RivneLvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

33 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 RivneUzhgorod RivneLvivUzhgorod

8 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

12:30 – 10:15 RivneKolobrzeg RivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 10:15 RivneKolobrzeg RivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 17:20 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

12:40 – 10:15 RivneKolobrzeg RivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:50 – 07:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

18 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

12:50 – 07:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

18 h. 40 min.

Tue

12:50 – 08:40 RivnePraha RivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

19 h. 50 min.

Sun

13:00 – 17:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 18:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 19:00 RivneKhmelnytskyi RivneNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:00 RivneStuttgart RivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

30 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 03:00 RivneBari RivneLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

37 h. 0 min.

Sun

14:05 – 13:30 RivneKolobrzeg RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaLeborkSlupskKoszalinKolobrzeg

23 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

14:15 – 20:00 RivneKöln RivneLutskBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

29 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

14:25 – 09:30 RivneJelenia Gora RivneLutskWarszawaLodzPoznanWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

19 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:45 – 23:59 RivneNapoli RivneLvivStryiUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

33 h. 14 min.

Tue

14:50 – 12:30 RivneKostrzyn RivneLvivYavorivLublinRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznanSwiebodzinKostrzyn

21 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:00 – 12:00 RivnePlzeň RivneLvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

21 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:00 – 07:00 RivneGdansk RivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:00 RivneGdansk RivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:30 RivneLodz RivneLutskKovelLublinPulawyWarszawaLodz

12 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

15:30 – 05:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

15:50 – 06:30 RivneZywiec RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:50 – 07:40 RivneCieszyn RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKrakowKatowiceRuda SlaskaGliwiceRybnikWodzislaw SlaskiJastrzebie-ZdrojSkoczowCieszyn

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 20:00 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:20 – 20:05 RivneNovovolynsk RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:40 RivneWroclaw RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:50 RivnePiotrkow Trybunalski RivneDubnoLvivKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 11:30 RivneMoskva RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivMoskva

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 22:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawa

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 05:40 RivneWarszawa RivneKostopolSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawa

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:00 RivneSwiebodzin RivneLutskKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:00 RivneLodz RivneLutskKovelChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:00 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 17:05 RivneZielona Gora RivneLvivWolsztynSulechówZielona Gora

23 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:10 – 05:50 RivneWarszawa RivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:10 – 05:50 RivneWarszawa RivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:10 – 21:10 RivneKovel RivneDubnoLutskKovel

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 11:00 RivneZielona Gora RivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 15:30 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 21:40 RivneLviv RivneLviv

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:45 – 23:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 45 min.

Fri

18:55 – 16:30 RivneSzczecin RivneLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

19:10 – 10:10 RivneWroclaw RivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 10:10 RivneWroclaw RivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:10 – 22:40 RivneLviv RivneBrodyLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:10 – 14:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

19:10 – 14:00 RivneSzczecin RivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

19:10 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw RivneDubnoBrodyLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 14:00 RivneSzczecin RivneDubnoBrodyLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

18 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

19:20 – 15:40 RivneSlupsk RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

20 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 06:30 RivneKharkiv RivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 15:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:45 – 06:00 RivneKropyvnytskyi RivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

10 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:50 – 15:00 RivneSzczecin RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:50 – 12:30 RivnePoznan RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:15 RivneWarszawa RivneLublinWarszawa

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 01:00 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Thu

20:00 – 16:45 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:00 – 16:45 RivnePraha RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:00 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw RivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 08:30 RivneWarszawa RivneLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 08:30 RivneWarszawa RivneLvivLublinWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 08:00 RivneWarszawa RivneLvivWarszawa

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 00:50 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 20 min.

Sun

22:00 – 14:35 RivneZielona Gora RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Gora

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:00 – 04:15 RivneRoma RivneLvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

30 h. 15 min.

Thu

22:15 – 12:15 RivnePoznan RivneWarszawaLodzPoznan

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:20 – 14:25 RivneZaporizhia RivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

22:30 – 14:40 RivneGdynia RivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 03:30 RivneKyiv RivneZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:40 – 14:00 RivneWalbrzych RivneKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 14:00 RivneWalbrzych RivneKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

15 h. 20 min.

Thu

23:10 – 05:05 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:10 – 05:05 RivneKyiv RivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:55 – 02:30 RivneNovovolynsk RivneLutskKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynsk

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:55 – 06:35 RivneZamosc RivneLutskKovelVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamosc

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:55 – 00:45 RivneGdynia RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

24 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

23:55 – 00:45 RivneGdynia RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskZamoscLublinPulawyWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznanGnieznoBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdynia

24 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

23:55 – 03:55 RivneKovel RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:55 – 03:55 RivneKovel RivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskKovel

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str. in the city of Rivne contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rivne

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation