• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.

Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:50 – 06:00 KatowiceWien KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

5 h. 10 min.

Fri

01:15 – 04:40 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu

01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KralovePraha

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:45 – 05:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Thu

02:10 – 08:30 KatowiceWien KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

6 h. 20 min.

Tue

02:10 – 08:30 KatowiceWien KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoWien

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

02:20 – 09:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

7 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

02:30 – 09:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:30 – 09:15 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

02:30 – 12:20 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:40 – 07:30 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:50 – 09:15 KatowiceLeszno KatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:05 – 10:25 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:10 – 06:40 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

04:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:40 – 10:10 KatowiceLeszno KatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:45 – 08:15 KatowiceKielce KatowiceCzestochowaKielce

3 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

04:45 – 11:05 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

6 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:15 – 07:00 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceOstrava

1 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

05:20 – 13:35 KatowiceKostrzyn nad Odrą KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:25 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Góra KatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:45 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:20 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:40 – 12:00 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 07:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:10 – 14:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:40 – 17:00 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:45 – 01:45 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 08:00 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 30 min.

Sun

13:30 – 07:15 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 16:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 06:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:35 – 15:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

15:15 – 08:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 20:35 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

29 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 21:30 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

30 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 21:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

29 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:55 – 16:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:10 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 20:05 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 22:10 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

29 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 20:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

27 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 02:30 KatowiceKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

33 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:45 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Thu

16:45 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Thu

16:50 – 09:30 KatowiceSniatyn KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:10 – 10:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

17:30 – 10:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 20:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:55 – 07:05 KatowiceStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

13 h. 10 min.

Sat

18:00 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 18:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowZamoscLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 25 min.

Tue

18:00 – 18:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowZamoscLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 11:30 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 09:50 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:50 – 12:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

19:00 – 10:00 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 12:30 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:00 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

20:20 – 09:00 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 13:20 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 13:20 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 17:00 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

20 h. 0 min.

Sun

21:15 – 05:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 h. 45 min.

Tue

21:15 – 05:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 h. 45 min.

Tue

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 23:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi KatowiceKrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 23:25 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:30 KatowiceGorzów Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

32 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 17:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

22:40 – 23:50 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:40 – 19:10 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

23:10 – 06:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzen KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzen

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPraha

9 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

23:50 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KralovePraha

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

23:59 – 10:00 KatowicePlzen KatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

10 h. 1 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str. in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Katowice

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation