• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

6 Piotra Skargi str.

6 Piotra Skargi str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:20 – 11:00 KatowiceLiberec KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu

01:30 – 13:55 KatowiceKolobrzeg KatowiceCzestochowaLodzKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceKoszalinKolobrzeg

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

03:00 – 14:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:00 – 14:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:00 – 13:10 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

04:50 – 07:40 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:40 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:15 – 08:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow AirportLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 03:45 KatowiceTernopil KatowiceKrakow AirportLvivTernopil

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

15:20 – 20:35 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

29 h. 15 min.

Tue

15:20 – 20:35 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

29 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:15 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Thu

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat

18:45 – 04:00 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

33 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

18:55 – 21:30 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:55 – 12:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 h. 5 min.

Thu

19:10 – 04:00 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

32 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

19:20 – 12:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:25 – 05:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

20:25 – 05:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

21:05 – 11:00 KatowiceKolobrzeg KatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

13 h. 55 min.

Mon

21:15 – 06:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 h. 45 min.

Tue

21:15 – 14:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:30 – 14:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 14:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

22:00 – 06:30 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

8 h. 30 min.

Sat

22:00 – 06:30 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:55 – 15:30 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

15 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for 6 Piotra Skargi str. in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation