Według czasu
Według ceny

ul. Piotra Skargi 6

ul. Piotra Skargi 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

7 godz. 10 min.

Wt

02:55 – 09:15 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Nd

03:00 – 13:10 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

10 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

08:05 – 23:45 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

15 godz. 40 min.

Cz

11:30 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 30 min.

Cz

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 09:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

18 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 50 min.

Sb

15:20 – 20:35 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

29 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 10:55 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

18 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb

16:00 – 06:30 KatowiceTernopil KatowiceKrakow airportRzeszowLvivTernopil

14 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Sb

17:15 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 godz. 15 min.

Cz

17:30 – 11:40 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

17:55 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLviv

11 godz. 5 min.

Pt

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 godz. 55 min.

Pt

18:30 – 05:35 KatowiceZlocieniec KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

11 godz. 5 min.

Sb

22:00 – 06:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 0 min.

Wt

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

22:00 – 06:30 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:50 – 23:55 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceTychyBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 5 min.

Pn

23:55 – 06:30 KatowiceWien KatowiceOstravaBrnoWien

6 godz. 35 min.

Cz

Attention! The bus timetable for ul. Piotra Skargi 6 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information