• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi, 1

Dworzec PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:20 – 09:20 KatowiceGorzów Wielkopolski KatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

9 godz. 0 min.

Śr

02:20 – 12:00 KatowicePlzen KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzen

9 godz. 40 min.

Cz

02:30 – 06:00 KatowiceIzmail KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

27 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

03:10 – 22:10 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Nd

05:25 – 09:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

4 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceBratislavaHradec KralovePraha

8 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Sb

06:00 – 11:30 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

5 godz. 30 min.

Wt

06:30 – 12:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

07:30 – 15:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

08:00 – 15:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 14:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 23:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

10 godz. 40 min.

Wt

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 12:00 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

21 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

17:00 – 17:30 KatowiceKryvyi Rih KatowiceKrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

24 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

19:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

19 godz. 0 min.

Sb

21:00 – 17:00 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

20 godz. 0 min.

Nd

21:20 – 15:35 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

18 godz. 15 min.

Cz

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 12:10 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

22:35 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Pt

23:59 – 10:00 KatowicePlzen KatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

10 godz. 1 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi, 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation