• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi, 1

Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 30 min.

Pt

00:30 – 11:10 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 40 min.

Śr

00:35 – 08:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

7 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

01:10 – 10:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 godz. 20 min.

Pn

01:30 – 09:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

7 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt

01:40 – 15:00 KatowiceSwinoujscie KatowiceWroclawZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

01:45 – 05:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Nd

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

02:25 – 09:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia Gora

6 godz. 35 min.

Śr, Nd

02:25 – 10:05 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

02:25 – 10:05 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 07:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

02:40 – 08:20 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

03:10 – 07:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclaw

4 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

04:05 – 08:40 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

8 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

04:50 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Nd

05:00 – 07:50 KatowicePiotrkow Trybunalski KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

2 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 07:50 KatowicePiotrkow Trybunalski KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

2 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

05:15 – 08:50 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:20 – 16:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

10 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

05:25 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

7 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:50 – 21:00 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

15 godz. 10 min.

Pt

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

07:25 – 13:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

6 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 30 min.

Pn

07:30 – 13:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 10:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 14:50 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

7 godz. 0 min.

Pt

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

10 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 03:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 0 min.

Pt

09:40 – 20:10 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

10 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:50 – 07:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

10:50 – 06:30 KatowiceChernihiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

19 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:40 – 18:50 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 23:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

34 godz. 40 min.

Wt

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 09:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 11:40 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:50 – 09:55 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

19 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

15:15 – 23:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 15 min.

Śr

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 17:10 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

25 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

16:20 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 40 min.

Nd

16:30 – 14:25 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 17:50 KatowiceGliwice KatowiceBytomGliwice

1 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:40 – 16:40 KatowiceKropyvnytskyi KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 01:25 KatowiceSievierodonetsk KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

32 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 18:00 KatowiceSumy KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

25 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:25 – 11:25 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:25 – 07:30 KatowiceBrody KatowiceKrakowRzeszowChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

14 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

17:30 – 10:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

21 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Nd

17:55 – 07:05 KatowiceStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

13 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

18:05 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

26 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

18:05 – 22:40 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

28 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 12:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:10 – 12:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

9 godz. 50 min.

Cz

18:20 – 09:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:50 – 19:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

24 godz. 10 min.

Wt

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Nd

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:05 – 10:15 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

20:05 – 09:00 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Pt

20:10 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 09:00 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Cz

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceTruskavec KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

12 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 17:00 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

20 godz. 0 min.

Nd

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

15 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:40 – 06:40 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLviv

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

21:50 – 14:50 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 13:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Nd

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:10 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

32 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 5 min.

Nd

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 12:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

23:50 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Cz, Pt, Nd

23:55 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawPraha

8 godz. 35 min.

Sb

23:59 – 17:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 1 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

23:59 – 07:50 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 godz. 51 min.

Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi, 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation