Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 30 min.

Cz, Pt

00:35 – 06:45 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

6 godz. 10 min.

Pt, Sb

01:00 – 04:30 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 11:00 KatowiceLiberec KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

9 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

01:45 – 08:40 KatowiceLyubomezh KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

6 godz. 55 min.

Śr

02:00 – 17:00 KatowiceUman KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

15 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

02:00 – 14:40 KatowiceZlocieniec KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

12 godz. 40 min.

Nd

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:05 – 11:55 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 50 min.

Nd

05:00 – 07:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:20 – 13:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

05:25 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

05:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawZielona Gora

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

05:30 – 15:00 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

06:10 – 10:01 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 51 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

07:00 – 12:55 KatowicePoznan KatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

5 godz. 55 min.

Pt

07:00 – 12:55 KatowicePoznan KatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn

07:30 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 11:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:25 – 10:00 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Nd

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 15:45 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Sb

09:00 – 15:45 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Sb

09:05 – 04:20 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:05 – 15:05 KatowiceWarszawa KatowiceLodzWarszawa

6 godz. 0 min.

Cz

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:00 – 16:30 KatowiceWarszawa KatowiceCzestochowaLodzWarszawa

5 godz. 30 min.

Cz

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

12:20 – 14:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:05 – 21:50 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 20:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:15 – 21:50 KatowiceMariupol KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

31 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 18:41 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

4 godz. 1 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSofia KatowiceOstravaBrnoWienBudapestSofia

22 godz. 20 min.

Sb

14:40 – 16:05 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:50 – 09:00 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

18 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

15:00 – 13:30 KatowiceSofia KatowiceKrakowBanska BystricaBudapestSofia

22 godz. 30 min.

Sb

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

15:15 – 20:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

29 godz. 0 min.

Nd

15:30 – 21:00 KatowiceLecce KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

15:30 – 14:45 KatowiceTorino KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

23 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceVilla San Giovanni KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San Giovanni

30 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

15:30 – 10:30 KatowiceBonn KatowiceChorzowChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaOlszynaHannoverBielefeldBochumDuisburgMoersKrefeldBonn

19 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

15:30 – 21:00 KatowiceLecce KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

15:30 – 14:45 KatowiceTorino KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

23 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceVilla San Giovanni KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San Giovanni

30 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

15:30 – 17:05 KatowiceSouthampton KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

25 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

15:30 – 14:30 KatowiceGenéve KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

23 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

15:30 – 14:30 KatowiceGenéve KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

23 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

15:30 – 15:15 KatowiceMilano KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

23 godz. 45 min.

Pt

15:30 – 15:15 KatowiceMilano KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

23 godz. 45 min.

Pt

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 18:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:35 – 19:35 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 11:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Nd

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:35 – 11:20 KatowiceShepetivka KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyRivneZdolbunivOstrogNetishynSlavutaShepetivka

17 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

21 godz. 0 min.

Wt

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Pt

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Pt

18:15 – 22:03 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 48 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLviv

9 godz. 50 min.

Cz

19:05 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 12:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

16 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

19:40 – 09:20 KatowiceTruskavec KatowiceKrakowLvivDrohobychTruskavec

13 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

20:00 – 21:20 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 20 min.

Pt

20:05 – 08:55 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 godz. 50 min.

Pt

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 16:50 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:55 – 09:15 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz

21:10 – 07:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPrahaPlzeň

9 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Sb

21:20 – 01:05 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 23:55 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Pt

21:30 – 00:10 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

26 godz. 40 min.

Pt

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Wt

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Sb

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 00:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 5 min.

Sb, Nd

22:30 – 07:10 KatowiceČeský Krumlov KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoZnojmoČeské BudějoviceČeský Krumlov

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

8 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

23:50 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 16:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information