Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 30 min.

Pt

00:35 – 06:45 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

6 godz. 10 min.

Pt, Sb

01:45 – 08:40 KatowiceLyubomezh KatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

6 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

02:00 – 14:40 KatowiceZlocieniec KatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

12 godz. 40 min.

Nd

02:10 – 05:50 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:20 – 13:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

05:25 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:25 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 15:00 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 15:00 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:35 – 07:15 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 10:00 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaLodz

3 godz. 0 min.

Pt

07:10 – 08:50 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 15:45 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

09:00 – 15:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 19:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLviv

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 03:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 0 min.

Pt

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

10:50 – 06:05 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

13:25 – 22:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:20 – 15:50 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:50 – 09:00 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

18 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

15:15 – 16:50 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 23:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 15 min.

Śr

15:15 – 16:50 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 10:30 KatowiceBonn KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaOlszynaHannoverBielefeldBochumDuisburgMoersKrefeldKöln airportBonn

19 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:50 – 20:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 25 min.

Nd

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:40 – 19:35 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 55 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:40 – 16:40 KatowiceKropyvnytskyi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

24 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

16:40 – 16:40 KatowiceKropyvnytskyi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

24 godz. 0 min.

Sb

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne KatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

16 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne KatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

16 godz. 10 min.

Sb

17:30 – 11:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Nd

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

21 godz. 0 min.

Wt

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Sb

18:00 – 11:15 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Pt

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

9 godz. 50 min.

Cz

18:45 – 08:10 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

13 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

18:50 – 19:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

24 godz. 10 min.

Wt

19:10 – 12:00 KatowiceOstrog KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:10 – 12:00 KatowiceOstrog KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

16 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 05:50 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 45 min.

Pt

20:05 – 08:55 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

18 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

20:55 – 09:15 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

33 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 5 min.

Nd

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

22:40 – 11:20 KatowiceTernopil KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopil

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

23:50 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 10:30 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

10 godz. 35 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation