Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 godz. 30 min.

Pt

00:35 – 06:45 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

6 godz. 10 min.

Pt, Sb

01:00 – 06:40 KatowiceMedyka KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslMedyka

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

01:20 – 11:00 KatowiceLiberec KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

9 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

01:45 – 08:40 KatowiceLyubomezh KatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

6 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Cz

02:00 – 14:40 KatowiceZlocieniec KatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

12 godz. 40 min.

Nd

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:05 – 11:55 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 50 min.

Nd

03:50 – 20:50 KatowiceSheshory (Ivano-Frankivska obl) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSheshory (Ivano-Frankivska obl)

17 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

05:00 – 07:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

05:20 – 13:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

05:25 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

05:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawZielona Gora

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

05:30 – 15:00 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

05:35 – 07:15 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 40 min.

Cz, Nd

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

06:10 – 10:01 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 51 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 12:55 KatowicePoznan KatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

5 godz. 55 min.

Pt

07:00 – 12:55 KatowicePoznan KatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

5 godz. 55 min.

Pn

07:25 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

07:25 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 16:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:25 – 10:00 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

08:45 – 15:10 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

30 godz. 25 min.

Nd

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 15:45 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Sb

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Sb

09:05 – 04:20 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 19:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLviv

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 03:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 0 min.

Pt

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

12:20 – 14:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

13:05 – 21:50 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

8 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 18:41 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

4 godz. 1 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:40 – 16:05 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

14:50 – 08:00 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

17 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Nd

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 20 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

15:15 – 16:50 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 23:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 godz. 15 min.

Śr

15:15 – 16:50 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 00:45 KatowiceCatania KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCatania

33 godz. 15 min.

Pt

15:30 – 10:30 KatowiceBonn KatowiceChorzowChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaOlszynaHannoverBielefeldBochumDuisburgMoersKrefeldBonn

19 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

15:30 – 14:30 KatowiceGenéve KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

23 godz. 0 min.

Cz

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

15:50 – 20:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 godz. 25 min.

Nd

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 18:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

20 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:35 – 19:35 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne KatowiceKrakowRzeszowHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

16 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

17:30 – 11:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Nd

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

21 godz. 0 min.

Wt

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Pt

18:15 – 22:03 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 48 min.

Codziennie

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLviv

9 godz. 50 min.

Cz

18:50 – 19:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

24 godz. 10 min.

Wt

19:05 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

19:20 – 12:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

16 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

19:40 – 09:20 KatowiceTruskavec KatowiceKrakowLvivDrohobychTruskavec

13 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Sb

20:00 – 21:20 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 20 min.

Pt

20:05 – 08:55 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 godz. 50 min.

Pt, Sb

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

19 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

20:55 – 09:15 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Cz

21:10 – 07:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPrahaPlzeň

9 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Sb

21:10 – 07:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:20 – 01:05 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

33 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt, Sb

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Sb

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 00:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 godz. 5 min.

Sb, Nd

22:40 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

8 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt

23:50 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Sb

23:55 – 16:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

16 godz. 5 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

23:55 – 10:30 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

10 godz. 35 min.

Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Katowice

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information