Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 hod. 30 min.

00:35 – 06:45 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

6 hod. 10 min.

Pá, So

01:00 – 06:40 KatowiceMedyka KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslMedyka

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:20 – 11:00 KatowiceLiberec KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

9 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, So, Ne

01:45 – 08:40 KatowiceLyubomezh KatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

6 hod. 55 min.

St, Čt

02:00 – 14:40 KatowiceZlocieniec KatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

12 hod. 40 min.

Ne

02:10 – 05:50 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, So

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:00 – 07:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:20 – 13:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 hod. 40 min.

Po, St, Pá

05:25 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

05:30 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawZielona Gora

6 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 35 min.

Denně

05:30 – 15:00 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

9 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:30 – 15:00 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

9 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:35 – 07:15 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

1 hod. 40 min.

Čt

05:35 – 07:15 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

1 hod. 40 min.

Ne

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 25 min.

Denně

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 55 min.

Denně

06:10 – 10:01 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 hod. 51 min.

Denně

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 hod. 30 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

07:00 – 10:00 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaLodz

3 hod. 0 min.

07:00 – 10:00 KatowiceLodz KatowiceCzestochowaLodz

3 hod. 0 min.

Po

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:30 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 0 min.

Denně

08:25 – 10:00 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 hod. 35 min.

Denně

08:30 – 10:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:00 – 15:45 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 hod. 45 min.

St, So

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 hod. 55 min.

Denně

09:30 – 19:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLviv

10 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:30 – 03:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 hod. 0 min.

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

10:50 – 06:05 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 hod. 15 min.

Po, Čt, So

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 hod. 35 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

12:20 – 14:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 25 min.

Denně

13:05 – 21:50 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

8 hod. 45 min.

Denně

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 hod. 45 min.

Denně

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

24 hod. 45 min.

Denně

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:40 – 18:41 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

4 hod. 1 min.

Denně

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 hod. 35 min.

Denně

14:40 – 16:05 KatowiceOstrava KatowiceBohumínOstrava

1 hod. 25 min.

Denně

14:50 – 08:00 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

17 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 20 min.

St, Pá, Ne

15:15 – 16:50 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

1 hod. 35 min.

Denně

15:15 – 23:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 hod. 15 min.

St

15:15 – 16:50 KatowiceBielsko-Biala KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

1 hod. 35 min.

Denně

15:30 – 10:30 KatowiceBonn KatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaOlszynaHannoverBielefeldBochumDuisburgMoersKrefeldKöln airportBonn

19 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, So

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

15:50 – 20:15 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 25 min.

Ne

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

16:25 – 18:45 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 20 min.

Denně

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

20 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:40 – 19:35 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 55 min.

Út, Čt, So

16:40 – 16:40 KatowiceKropyvnytskyi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

24 hod. 0 min.

Po, Čt, So

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

17 hod. 40 min.

Denně

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne KatowiceKrakowRzeszowHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

16 hod. 10 min.

Po

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne KatowiceKrakowRzeszowHrubieszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

16 hod. 10 min.

17:30 – 11:00 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 hod. 30 min.

Po, Ne

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

21 hod. 0 min.

Út

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 hod. 45 min.

Po, Pá

18:15 – 22:03 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 hod. 48 min.

Denně

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

9 hod. 50 min.

Čt

18:45 – 08:10 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

13 hod. 25 min.

Po, Čt, So

18:50 – 19:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

24 hod. 10 min.

Út

19:05 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivLviv

10 hod. 25 min.

Denně

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 hod. 35 min.

Denně

19:20 – 12:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

16 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

20:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 hod. 45 min.

20:05 – 08:55 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 hod. 50 min.

Pá, So

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 hod. 25 min.

Út, Čt, So

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKiev KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:55 – 09:15 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 hod. 20 min.

Po, Čt

21:20 – 01:05 KatowiceRzeszow KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszow

3 hod. 45 min.

Denně

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

21:30 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

33 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá, So

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 hod. 25 min.

Denně

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

22:00 – 00:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 5 min.

Ne

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 hod. 20 min.

Út, Pá

22:40 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

8 hod. 20 min.

Denně

23:50 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 10 min.

Út, So

23:55 – 16:00 KatowiceRachiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynRachiv

16 hod. 5 min.

Pá, So, Ne

23:55 – 10:30 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

10 hod. 35 min.

So

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Katowice

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací