• Dospělí Více než 12 let
  • Dítě Od 2 do 12 let
  • Dítě mladší 2 let Dítě na klíně
Čas
Hodnocení
Délka
Cena

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi, 1

Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 hod. 30 min.

00:30 – 11:10 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 hod. 40 min.

St

00:35 – 08:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

7 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So

01:10 – 10:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 hod. 20 min.

Po

01:30 – 09:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

7 hod. 40 min.

Út, Pá

01:40 – 15:00 KatowiceSwinoujscie KatowiceWroclawZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 hod. 20 min.

Út, St, Čt, So, Ne

01:45 – 05:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Čt, Ne

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 50 min.

Po, St, Pá

02:25 – 09:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia Gora

6 hod. 35 min.

St, Ne

02:25 – 10:05 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 hod. 40 min.

Denně

02:25 – 10:05 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 hod. 40 min.

Denně

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 hod. 30 min.

Denně

02:30 – 07:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 30 min.

Denně

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 hod. 50 min.

Denně

02:40 – 08:20 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

03:10 – 07:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

04:05 – 08:40 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 hod. 35 min.

Denně

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 hod. 10 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 hod. 10 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

8 hod. 40 min.

St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 40 min.

Út, So

04:50 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 10 min.

Po, St, So

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Ne

05:00 – 07:50 KatowicePiotrkow Trybunalski KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

2 hod. 50 min.

Denně

05:00 – 07:50 KatowicePiotrkow Trybunalski KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

2 hod. 50 min.

Denně

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 hod. 15 min.

Denně

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 hod. 15 min.

Denně

05:15 – 08:50 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 35 min.

Denně

05:20 – 16:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

10 hod. 40 min.

St, So, Ne

05:25 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 hod. 35 min.

Denně

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 35 min.

Út, St, Pá, So

05:30 – 11:05 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 35 min.

Út, St, Pá, So

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 25 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:50 – 21:00 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

15 hod. 10 min.

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 55 min.

Denně

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 hod. 30 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 hod. 40 min.

Denně

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

07:25 – 13:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

6 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:30 – 16:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 30 min.

Po

07:30 – 13:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:30 – 10:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

07:50 – 14:50 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

7 hod. 0 min.

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 hod. 55 min.

Denně

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

10 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:30 – 03:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 hod. 0 min.

09:40 – 20:10 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

10 hod. 30 min.

St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

10:50 – 07:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 hod. 25 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

10:50 – 06:30 KatowiceChernihiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

19 hod. 40 min.

Po, St, Pá

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 hod. 35 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

12:40 – 18:50 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 23:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

34 hod. 40 min.

Út

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 35 min.

Denně

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 hod. 45 min.

Denně

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 hod. 45 min.

Denně

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:10 – 09:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 hod. 35 min.

Denně

14:40 – 11:40 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

21 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:50 – 09:55 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

19 hod. 5 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

15:15 – 23:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 hod. 15 min.

St

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 hod. 50 min.

Denně

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

16:00 – 17:10 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

25 hod. 10 min.

Denně

16:20 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 40 min.

Ne

16:30 – 14:25 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 hod. 55 min.

Denně

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:30 – 17:50 KatowiceGliwice KatowiceBytomGliwice

1 hod. 20 min.

Denně

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:40 – 16:40 KatowiceKropyvnytskyi KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

24 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, So

16:40 – 01:25 KatowiceSievierodonetsk KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

32 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, So

16:40 – 18:00 KatowiceSumy KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

25 hod. 20 min.

Po, Út, Čt, So

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 40 min.

Denně

17:00 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 hod. 0 min.

St

17:25 – 11:25 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

17:25 – 07:30 KatowiceBrody KatowiceKrakowRzeszowChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

14 hod. 5 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

17:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

17:30 – 10:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

21 hod. 0 min.

Út, Ne

17:55 – 07:05 KatowiceStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

13 hod. 10 min.

Út, So

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 hod. 35 min.

Denně

18:05 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

26 hod. 55 min.

Denně

18:05 – 22:40 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

28 hod. 35 min.

Denně

18:10 – 12:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 hod. 5 min.

Denně

18:10 – 12:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 hod. 5 min.

Denně

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

9 hod. 50 min.

Čt

18:20 – 09:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

18:50 – 19:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

24 hod. 10 min.

Út

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 hod. 45 min.

Denně

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

St, Ne

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:05 – 10:15 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 hod. 10 min.

Denně

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 hod. 35 min.

Denně

20:05 – 09:00 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá

20:10 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 50 min.

Denně

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 hod. 25 min.

Út, Čt, So

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceTruskavec KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

12 hod. 50 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:55 – 09:15 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 hod. 20 min.

Po, Čt

21:00 – 17:00 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

20 hod. 0 min.

Ne

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 hod. 25 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

15 hod. 35 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So, Ne

21:40 – 06:40 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLviv

9 hod. 0 min.

Denně

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

21:50 – 14:50 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

21:50 – 13:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 hod. 45 min.

St, Ne

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:10 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

32 hod. 50 min.

Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 5 min.

Ne

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:40 – 12:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 hod. 55 min.

Denně

23:50 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 10 min.

Út, So

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 45 min.

Po, Čt, Pá, Ne

23:50 – 12:35 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 45 min.

Po, Čt, Pá, Ne

23:55 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawPraha

8 hod. 35 min.

So

23:59 – 17:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 hod. 1 min.

Po, Út, Pá

23:59 – 07:50 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 hod. 51 min.

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Piotra Skargi, 1 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Katowice

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací