Podle času
Podle ceny

ul. Piotra Skargi 6

ul. Piotra Skargi 6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
01:20 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

7 hod. 10 min.

Út

02:55 – 09:15 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 20 min.

Čt, Ne

03:00 – 13:10 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

10 hod. 10 min.

Denně

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, So

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:30 – 09:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

18 hod. 50 min.

Denně

14:40 – 06:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 hod. 50 min.

So

15:20 – 20:35 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

29 hod. 15 min.

Denně

16:00 – 10:55 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

18 hod. 55 min.

Po, Út, So

16:00 – 06:30 KatowiceTernopil KatowiceKrakow airportKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopil

14 hod. 30 min.

Po, Út, So

17:15 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLvivLviv

12 hod. 15 min.

Čt

17:30 – 11:40 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

18 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:20 – 12:15 KatowiceKhmilnyk KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

17 hod. 55 min.

22:00 – 06:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 hod. 0 min.

Út

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 hod. 45 min.

St, Pá, Ne

22:00 – 06:30 KatowiceGorzow Wielkopolski KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

8 hod. 30 min.

Denně

23:55 – 06:30 KatowiceWien KatowiceOstravaBrnoWien

6 hod. 35 min.

Čt

Attention! The bus timetable for ul. Piotra Skargi 6 in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Autobusová nádraží v Katowice

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací