• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.

Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

00:30 – 11:10 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

00:35 – 08:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:10 – 10:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:20 – 08:40 KatowicePraha KatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

7 h. 20 min.

Mon

01:30 – 09:10 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

01:40 – 15:00 KatowiceSwinoujscie KatowiceWroclawZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinSwinoujscie

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

01:45 – 05:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

02:10 – 09:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

02:25 – 09:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia Gora

6 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sun

02:25 – 10:05 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:25 – 10:05 KatowiceSlubice KatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:30 – 08:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 07:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:30 – 05:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:40 – 06:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:40 – 08:20 KatowicePoznan KatowiceCzestochowaWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:10 – 07:20 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

04:05 – 08:40 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:20 – 06:30 KatowiceZywiec KatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

2 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:35 – 13:15 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:50 – 07:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

04:50 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

05:00 – 11:00 KatowiceJelenia Gora KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 08:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Sun

05:00 – 07:50 KatowicePiotrkow Trybunalski KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:00 – 07:50 KatowicePiotrkow Trybunalski KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:15 – 17:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

05:15 – 08:50 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:20 – 16:00 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

10 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

05:25 – 12:00 KatowiceZielona Gora KatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:30 – 17:00 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:40 – 14:05 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:40 – 13:00 KatowiceSwiebodzin KatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:50 – 21:00 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

06:05 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceWroclaw

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:50 – 12:30 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

07:10 – 10:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:25 – 13:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:25 – 15:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:30 – 16:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

07:30 – 13:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 10:30 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

07:40 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:50 – 14:50 KatowicePraha KatowiceBrnoPraha

7 h. 0 min.

Fri

07:50 – 11:10 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:00 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:05 – 14:00 KatowiceWalbrzych KatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:25 – 19:45 KatowicePila KatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:30 – 03:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Fri

09:40 – 20:10 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceTychyBielsko-BialaCieszynFrydek-MistekOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:50 – 07:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:50 – 06:30 KatowiceChernihiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivChernihiv

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Fri

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:10 – 17:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 18:25 KatowicePraha KatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

6 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

12:00 – 18:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:40 – 18:50 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:50 – 23:30 KatowiceChervonohrad KatowiceKrakowLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

34 h. 40 min.

Tue

13:40 – 19:00 KatowiceDnipro KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDnipro

29 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:45 – 17:20 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:30 KatowiceVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 09:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 06:15 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:40 – 11:40 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:50 – 08:00 KatowiceMinsk KatowiceKrakowBrestMinsk

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

15:15 – 23:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 h. 15 min.

Wed

15:30 – 19:15 KatowiceWroclaw KatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:20 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

30 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:55 – 09:40 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 17:10 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:20 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 h. 40 min.

Sun

16:30 – 14:25 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

21 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 17:50 KatowiceGliwice KatowiceBytomGliwice

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 16:40 KatowiceKropyvnytskyi KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 01:25 KatowiceSievierodonetsk KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

32 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 18:00 KatowiceSumy KatowiceKrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivRomnySumy

25 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:50 – 10:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 21:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

28 h. 0 min.

Wed

17:25 – 11:25 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:25 – 07:30 KatowiceBrody KatowiceKrakowRzeszowChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

17:30 – 10:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:55 – 14:55 KatowiceCherkasy KatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sun

17:55 – 07:05 KatowiceStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

18:05 – 18:40 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

24 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:05 – 21:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

26 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:05 – 22:40 KatowiceZaporizhia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

28 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:10 – 12:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:10 – 12:15 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Thu

18:20 – 09:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:50 – 19:00 KatowiceKherson KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

24 h. 10 min.

Tue

18:55 – 09:40 KatowiceNadvirna KatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 11:40 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 01:00 KatowicePoznan KatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:05 – 10:15 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:10 – 12:00 KatowiceOstrog KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

19:15 – 12:50 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:05 – 09:00 KatowiceTerebovlya KatowiceKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

12 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

20:10 – 11:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:35 – 10:00 KatowiceBoryslav KatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

13 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:40 – 09:30 KatowiceTruskavec KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:55 – 09:15 KatowiceTurka (Lvivska obl.) KatowiceKrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 22:45 KatowiceCzestochowa KatowiceCzestochowa

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:30 KatowiceSzczecin KatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 12:00 KatowiceIvano-Frankivsk KatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

14 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 13:10 KatowiceKosiv KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

15 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 06:40 KatowiceLviv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:40 – 16:10 KatowiceKyiv KatowiceKrakowYavorivLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:45 – 11:05 KatowiceKarlovy Vary KatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 14:50 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:45 KatowiceKamianets-Podilskiy KatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 23:00 KatowiceKharkiv KatowiceKrakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

25 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:10 – 07:00 KatowiceMelitopol KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

32 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:25 – 15:30 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 h. 5 min.

Sun

22:40 – 07:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 12:10 KatowiceVinnytsia KatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:25 – 09:20 KatowicePlzeň KatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:50 – 08:00 KatowicePraha KatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

23:55 – 08:30 KatowicePraha KatowiceWroclawPraha

8 h. 35 min.

Sat

23:59 – 17:00 KatowiceChernivtsi KatowiceLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

17 h. 1 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation