• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

12 Andrzeja str.

12 Andrzeja str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 01:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:40 – 02:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

00:55 – 02:20 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat

01:20 – 02:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sat

01:25 – 02:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

01:40 – 03:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

02:00 – 03:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu

02:15 – 03:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

02:45 – 04:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

03:25 – 04:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Fri

03:45 – 04:20 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:45 – 05:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

04:35 – 06:00 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

04:45 – 05:20 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:30 – 07:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Sun

08:00 – 08:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:00 – 09:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 10:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 12:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

11:20 – 12:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:25 – 12:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:00 – 12:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:05 – 13:30 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

12:20 – 13:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 13:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:10 – 14:35 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:20 – 14:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:25 – 14:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

13:30 – 14:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Sun

14:00 – 14:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Thu

14:30 – 15:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 16:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:20 – 16:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

15:30 – 16:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

15:30 – 16:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

15:35 – 17:00 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:45 – 17:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:55 – 17:20 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

16:10 – 17:35 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

16:15 – 17:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

16:20 – 17:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

16:30 – 17:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:40 – 18:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

17:20 – 18:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

17:30 – 18:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 18:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:40 – 19:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

17:50 – 19:15 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

18:15 – 19:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

18:20 – 19:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed

18:30 – 19:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Thu

19:20 – 20:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

19:40 – 21:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

19:45 – 21:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 21:15 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sat

19:55 – 21:20 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 21:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

20:10 – 21:35 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:35 – 22:00 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

20:40 – 22:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

21:05 – 22:30 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

22:05 – 23:30 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

22:30 – 23:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

22:40 – 00:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sun

23:00 – 00:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

23:35 – 01:00 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed

23:50 – 01:15 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

23:59 – 01:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 26 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for 12 Andrzeja str. in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation