• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

12 Andrzeja str.

12 Andrzeja str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:40 – 02:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

01:10 – 02:35 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

01:20 – 02:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

01:50 – 03:15 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

02:00 – 03:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

03:45 – 04:20 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:20 – 05:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

04:30 – 05:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:30 – 08:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

08:00 – 08:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 10:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 11:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

10:35 – 12:00 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

10:55 – 12:20 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed

11:00 – 11:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Sun

11:00 – 12:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu

11:20 – 12:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 12:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 13:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:15 – 14:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

13:25 – 14:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

13:30 – 14:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sat

13:55 – 15:20 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sun

14:30 – 15:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 15:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Tue

15:05 – 16:30 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

15:15 – 16:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Fri

15:30 – 16:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Thu

15:45 – 17:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue

16:00 – 16:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

16:15 – 17:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sat, Sun

16:20 – 17:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

16:25 – 17:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu, Fri

16:30 – 17:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Sun

17:20 – 18:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed

17:30 – 18:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

17:30 – 18:05 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:35 – 19:00 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

18:10 – 19:35 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon

18:20 – 19:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue

18:30 – 19:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sat

19:00 – 20:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

19:20 – 20:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu

19:30 – 20:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

19:45 – 21:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

19:50 – 21:15 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sun

20:00 – 21:25 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

20:40 – 22:05 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

20:50 – 22:15 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed

21:15 – 22:40 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Fri

21:30 – 22:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat

22:10 – 23:35 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue

22:20 – 23:45 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

22:25 – 23:50 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Fri

22:55 – 00:20 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Sat

23:00 – 23:35 KatowiceKatowice airport KatowiceKatowice airport

0 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:30 – 00:55 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Tue

23:45 – 01:10 KatowiceKrakow KatowiceKrakow

1 h. 25 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for 12 Andrzeja str. in the city of Katowice contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Katowice

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation