• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 08:30 KyivPraha

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 08:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 08:40 KyivPraha

24 h. 40 min.

Sun

08:00 – 07:30 KyivPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 08:00 KyivPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Tue

08:30 – 09:10 KyivPraha

24 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

10:20 – 11:55 KyivPraha

25 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sun

11:50 – 18:50 KyivPraha

31 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 13:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 13:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 12:00 KyivPraha

19 h. 0 min.

Sat

20:30 – 17:40 KyivPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Thu

20:30 – 17:40 KyivPraha

21 h. 10 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation