By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 07:00 KievPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

07:00 – 06:00 KievPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

08:30 – 10:00 KievPraha

25 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 09:15 KievPraha

23 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 08:45 KievPraha

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:20 – 11:55 KievPraha

25 h. 35 min.

Sun

10:30 – 12:00 KievPraha

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:50 – 16:10 KievPraha

27 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:00 KievPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:00 – 16:15 KievPraha

23 h. 15 min.

Mon

17:00 – 15:45 KievPraha

22 h. 45 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Praha in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information