• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 07:00 KyivPraha

25 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:30 – 07:00 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Sun

08:00 – 08:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

08:00 – 11:30 KyivPraha

27 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

08:00 – 12:00 KyivPraha

28 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

08:00 – 07:30 KyivPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

08:00 – 07:00 KyivPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Sun

08:00 – 11:30 KyivPraha

27 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

08:00 – 16:45 KyivPraha

32 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

08:00 – 08:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

08:00 – 07:00 KyivPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

09:00 – 08:00 KyivPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

10:20 – 10:25 KyivPraha

24 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 13:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 15:30 KyivPraha

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 16:45 KyivPraha

26 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 16:50 KyivPraha

26 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 15:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 15:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 15:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 16:50 KyivPraha

25 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 15:30 KyivPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Praha in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EuroClubAmsterdam - Lviv

Really good bus trip, attentive staff in the bus and from kiev! Thank you

Musil TourPraha - Vinnytsia

Linka Praha - Cherson - Mariupol 23.02.2019 (ENG) Uplne spokojeny,cesta byla klidna, ridic profesional, na svem miste, dekuji vam. Cestovatel Oleg, Vinnica.

EuroClubФранкфурт-на-Майне - Киев

Super immer wieder !!!

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

EuroClubLviv - Mannheim

Everything was good enough. Will choose Infobus next time!

Kalistratov S.A.Budapest - Uzhgorod

The service was perfect. Driver extremely kind and bus very clean! Suggested!

Калистратов С.А.Ужгород - Будапешт

It was great! Thanks a lot!

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation