By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Warszawa - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 18:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 18:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 20:30 WarszawaLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 21:35 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:30 – 21:30 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 20:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:00 – 20:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 23:40 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Fri

14:30 – 23:40 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Fri

14:40 – 01:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

14:40 – 01:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 00:40 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 01:00 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 01:00 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

15:45 – 02:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:40 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:15 – 00:35 WarszawaLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:40 – 03:45 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:40 – 04:15 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 04:20 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 03:20 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:05 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 02:40 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:05 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:50 – 05:00 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:00 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 05:30 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

19:00 – 05:20 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Fri

19:00 – 04:00 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:30 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

19:15 – 04:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:15 – 06:55 WarszawaLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:15 – 04:50 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:15 – 04:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Thu

19:25 – 04:45 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 05:00 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 04:45 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 05:00 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 05:00 WarszawaLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 06:20 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 06:20 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 05:45 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:30 – 05:45 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:40 – 06:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:40 – 07:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:35 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:00 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:10 WarszawaLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:40 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 07:30 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:55 – 06:40 WarszawaLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

21:55 – 07:05 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

23:00 – 08:30 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 08:30 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:10 WarszawaLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:10 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:40 – 08:30 WarszawaLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:40 – 08:30 WarszawaLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:40 – 09:10 WarszawaLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Warszawa depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ATE TRAVELGdansk - Rivne

Generally, was ok

Przewozy Międzynarodowy Gregorz WośЛьвов - Варшава

Все быстро и красиво. Границу проставили за час.

ATE TRAVELWarszawa - Lviv

everything was ok, drivers were very friendly and nice, the bus was in a good condition, toilet available. Recommend:)

ATE TRAVELВаршава - Львов

everything was cool, very nice and friendly drivers, the bus is in a good condition. Recommend

Orion Avto/OpenlineВинница - Варшава

Довольно неплохо - очень тепло, быстро, есть вай-фай (на Украине и в Польше) и зарядка для телефона.

Orion Avto/OpenlineВаршава - Львов

Все было хорошо. В автобусе было тепло, телевизор, зарядка для телефона, Wi-Fi. Во Львов прибыли по расписанию. Так что все отлично,

Orion Avto/OpenlineТернополь - Люблин

Загалом все ок, хіба що не працював Wi-Fi і надто оптимістична оцінка на кордоні в графіку, до Любліна спізнились на 3.5 шодини.

Denysivka AutoWarszawa - Lviv

Все будо добре

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information