By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 00:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 00:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:15 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

6 h. 35 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:15 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:15 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:40 – 10:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:45 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 02:00 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 08:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

6 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

02:50 – 11:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 02:50 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

02:50 – 11:15 KrakowLviv Departure at 02:50 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:15 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

10:25 – 19:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 10:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 19:55 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 10:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 19:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 5 min.

Details

Fri, Sat

11:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 11:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sun

11:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 11:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed

11:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 11:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Sun

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 12:45 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 21:00 to: Kuznevycha str.2

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 13:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 13:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:05 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

14 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 23:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 15:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 23:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Fri

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:05 to: Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:10 to: Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:30 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:30 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

17:10 – 01:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:45 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

17:10 – 01:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:45 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Sat

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 02:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:20 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 02:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:10 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 01:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:50 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 02:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Tue

17:30 – 03:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:55 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:50 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

19:05 – 02:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:05 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:55 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:05 – 02:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:05 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:55 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:25 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:40 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon

19:35 – 04:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:35 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:50 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

19:35 – 02:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:35 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

19:45 – 03:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:25 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Sat

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

19:45 – 03:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:55 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Sat

20:20 – 07:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:10 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

10 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:20 – 06:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:45 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

10 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:10 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:10 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:30 to: Railway station, city bus stop 29, Dworcovaya 1, near parking

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:50 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

6 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:15 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:15 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:05 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 06:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:05 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus station №8, Dvortsova sq., 1

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Приемлемая цена билетовя. В автобусе не было туалета, были остановки с бесплатными туалетами. Водители хорошие. все понравилось, прибыли по расписанию..

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

SVD TransКраков - Киев

Все неплохо, единственное, что огорчило-это отсутствие туалета в автобусе

ООО ТуристВинница - Варшава

Отличный автобус, хороший вайфай, РАБОТАЮЩИЙ туалет, это впервые для меня, а то там где он есть, тр всегдв закрыт. Вежливые водители

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

D.M.D. GroupЛьвов - Прага

Автобус не супер, но водителя хорошие. Оценку можно поставить только за счёт хорошего персонала

SVD TransПлзень - Житомир

Хоть и побывали в аварии, но ничего плохого об экипаже сказать не могу . Вежливые и спокойные.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information