By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 00:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 00:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:15 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

6 h. 35 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:15 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:15 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

01:40 – 10:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:40 – 10:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 01:45 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

02:50 – 11:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 02:50 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Each day

02:50 – 11:15 KrakowLviv Departure at 02:50 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:15 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

03:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 03:00 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 08:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

5 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 10:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 10:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 20:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed

10:25 – 19:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 10:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 19:55 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 10:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 19:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 5 min.

Details

Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 19:20 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 12:45 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 21:00 to: Kuznevycha str.2

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 13:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 13:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 (górna płyta st. 14 - 17) Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:05 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

14 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:10 to: Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 00:05 to: Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

17:10 – 01:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:45 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:50 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 02:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:20 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 02:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:10 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 01:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 02:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Tue

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:55 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

18:20 – 01:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 18:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 01:20 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:50 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

19:05 – 02:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:05 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:55 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Fri

19:05 – 02:55 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:05 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:55 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:25 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:40 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

19:35 – 04:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:35 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:50 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:45 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Fri

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 03:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 19:45 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

20:20 – 06:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:45 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

10 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:20 – 07:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:10 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

10 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:10 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:10 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:30 to: Railway station, city bus stop 29, Dworcovaya 1, near parking

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:45 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

21:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 21:50 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

6 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:15 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:05 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:15 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:30 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 06:00 to: Kuznevycha str.2

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

22:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

22:30 – 06:40 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv Departure at 22:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:05 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:10 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

9 h. 15 min.

Details

Each day

23:15 – 07:30 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:15 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:20 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

7 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

9 h. 30 min.

Details

Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

8 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 07:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

7 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Киев

Из Киева в Москву ехала автобусом Одесса-Москва, стоимость билета 500 грн., комфортабельный автобус, приятные, профессиональные водители. В Москве были на час раньше указанного времени прибытия. Обратная поездка 16.07.17 вашим перевозчиком по маршруту Москва-Винница- Черновцы запомнится навсегда.Стоимость билета 746 грн. комфорта О, автобус грязный, водители безразличны…

OOO TuristBucuresti - Odessa

We nearly missed the bus as it wasn't clear where the station is in Bucharest. The bus was not the standard expected. No wifi. It took 2.5 hours to cross the 4 passport controls and every time we had to sit waiting in a hot…

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Катовице

В автобусі брудно. Водій постійно кричав під час сну пасажирів і вживав нецензурну лексику. Цим перевізником більше їхати не буду.

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

минусы - не работал wi-fi. телевизор работал в салоне, за поездку посмотрел 3 сезона сериала "пёс". а я этого не хотел. нет стюарда, только 2 водителя. на остановках можно было купить только беляш с капустой. плюсы - доехали итог - пользуйтесь ecolines

D.M.D. GroupКраков - Львов

Вам следуюет ввести проезд по электронным билетам без распечатки. Меня не хотели в автобус пускать при том, что на билете не указана информация о необходимости распечатать. На улице 21 век!

OOO TuristMoskva - Kiev

Ужасно... Водители очень грубые, хамы. Автобус грязный и плохо пахнить. Больше никогда не буду пользоваться этой фирмой!!!

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Praha

Udogodnienia w autokarze nie są zgodne z opisem, tj. nie było czynnej toalety (ale średnio co 2h mieliśmy postój, więc spoko :) ), nie było gniazdek elektrycznych, trochę stary autokar (wyczuwać można było podobny zapach do plackart w ukraińskich kolejach), ale przejazd w sumie OK,…

ROCA TravelЛьвов - Краков

Ехала из Львова (то есть не из начальной точки), автобус опоздал минут на 40, и потом еще минут 20 собирал всех, кто ехал этим автобусом. Несмотря на то, что у меня в билете был указан номер места, фактически номеров в автобусе нет и необходимо садиться…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information