• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 10:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

01:15 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:15 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:30 – 10:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

01:40 – 09:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:40 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

04:30 – 12:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:40 – 15:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

12:05 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:30 – 22:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:20 – 22:00 KrakowLviv

31 h. 40 min.

Tue

14:20 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

17 h. 40 min.

Tue

14:50 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

14:50 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:50 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

14:50 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 23:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:40 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

16:40 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Tue

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:40 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:55 KrakowLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:55 KrakowLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:05 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 03:05 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

18:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:05 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

18:20 – 03:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

18:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

19:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:35 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:45 – 03:25 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

19:45 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Thu

20:00 – 03:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 05:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Thu

20:00 – 05:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu

20:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:15 – 04:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Tue

20:15 – 04:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Tue

20:20 – 04:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:20 – 04:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:20 – 04:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 03:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:45 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:20 – 06:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:20 – 05:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:20 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:20 – 22:00 KrakowLviv

23 h. 40 min.

Tue

22:20 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Tue

22:30 – 07:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Sun

22:30 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

22:50 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:50 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 07:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:15 – 06:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:20 – 08:20 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 08:55 KrakowLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

23:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Very comfortable traveling.

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

OK Garant/AgatLviv - Krakow

Everythink fine, staff OK, driver very helpful :-)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation