By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:50 – 11:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

02:50 – 11:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 23:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 01:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Tue

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Mon

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:25 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Thu

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Fri

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 06:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:15 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:50 – 09:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристБобруйск - Киев

Всю дорогу до Киева шел фильм с аморальным содержанием. В автобусе был ребенок. Выводы делайте сами. По езде вопросов нет - водители профессионалы.

ООО ТуристМинск - Киев

Поездкой в принципе довольна. Ехала автобусом Минск-Одесса в Киев. Комфортный автобус. До границы шли четко по расписанию. После границы водитель-молодец как мог старался нагнать время. Конечно, тех услуг, которые были указаны в описании автобуса (кондиционер, вай-фай, напитки, легкие закуски, розетки) нет. Вернее, вай-фай появился пару…

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Плюсы - едет быстро, если бы не таможня, на которой проторчали часа 3, то доехали бы из Москвы в Киев (на одесском маршруте) раньше графика. Минусы - почти все, что заявлено в рекламе, непосредственно в автобусе отсутствует. Работал только кондиционер, и были неплохие кресла. Автобус…

ООО ТуристНиколаев - Москва

Езжу часто,всегда была довольна. В последний раз ехала белым автобусом- очень не удобный: плохо работающий кондиционер (из-за чего даже сердце прихватило) узкое расстояние между сиденьями, может и мелочь,но очень не удобно откидывающаяся ручка сиденья. Предыдущий раз опаздывала на автобус, созванивалась с вежливыми деспетчерами (чтобы узнаёт…

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatВинница - Краков

Їхав з Вінниці до Кракова, поїздкою цілком задоволений. Автобус досить новий і комфортний, водії хороші, зупинялись коли треба, постійно всіх перераховували щоб нікого не загубити, молодці. Рекомендую!

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Хороший перевозчик, водители хорошие ребята, вежливые, в форме, помогают на прохождении таможни))Все супер! Езжу не первый год по маршруту "Киев-Москва-Киев"

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Львов

Ехала из Праги во Львов 13.09. Во-первых, меня смутило тот факт, что билет должен быть обязательно распечатан. Зачем? Если у меня есть электронная квитанция и код, который нужно просто считать. И было максимально неудобно с автобусной станции Флоренс идти в офис инфобус и уже там…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information