By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

00:50 – 09:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Thu

01:00 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

01:00 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

01:00 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

01:00 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 17:35 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:25 – 19:55 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

14:35 – 21:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:35 – 21:20 KrakowLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 22:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 22:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 22:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Sun

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Sat

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:55 KrakowLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

19:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:20 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Thu

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

20:15 – 04:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Tue

20:15 – 04:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Tue

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:45 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

22:40 – 08:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Mon

23:00 – 10:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Mon

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:20 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhПрага - Львов

Ездила 16.05 Прага - Львов. Поездка прошла замечательно, вежливые водители, чистый автобус, интернет работал всю дорогу, показывали видеофильмы, утренний кофе был вкусным)))) рекомендую!

TOV NasorokhКарловы Вары - Львов

Хочу подякувати екіпажу водіїв за їх ввічливе ставлення до пасажирів, дуже уважний підхід до кожного із людей, що їхали автобусом. До речі , автобус був дуже чистий , у салоні було затишно та охайно!!!! Вважаю, що хлопці заслуговують на відзнаку, та отримання премії за своє…

OK Garant/AgatЛьвов - Прага

Отправка назначена на 15:30. Начали звонить в 14:30, что автобус уезжает в 15:00. Пришлось брать такси и спешить на вокзал.Шансон действительно поднадоел. И фильм на всю ночь - кому то хочется спать, а не фильмы смотреть.

ФОП Данилевич/EWHDЛьвов - Лодзь

Дякую Вам за чудовий сервіс, за невідкладне реагування, допомогу, швидке відписування, за своєчасність прибуття автобуса (їхали з Вами 10.05.2018 Київ-Познань зі Львова о 21.00) !!!! Приємно працювати з надавачами послуг, котрі дбають про клієнта!

TOV NasorokhКраков - Львов

Все супер, автобус удобный, водитель предварительно связался чтобы уточнить место встречи, приятно)

TOV NasorokhПрага - Львов

Все було добре і професійно. Єдиний момент, що був старий автобус

Denysivka-PlusLviv - Krakow

Good, fast, comfortable and even helped us with our ticket problem. Has charger, wifi, tv and free snacks. 5/5

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Прага

З перевізником TOV Nasorokh їхала удруге: Львів - Прага - 26.04.2018. Екіпаж був інший, но такий же професійний, доброзичливий. З водіями цієї компанії відчуваю себе спокійно, надійно. Вартість квитків теж влаштовує. На жаль, довше добираюсь з Луганської області до Львова...

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information