By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

00:50 – 09:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Thu

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 17:35 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:35 – 21:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:35 – 21:20 KrakowLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 23:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Sun

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 04:55 KrakowLviv

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:50 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:25 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Fri

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Thu

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:45 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:45 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:15 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

23:20 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:20 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:50 – 09:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Sat

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Тернополь - Вроцлав

Не має wi-fi в автобусі, а так в принципі нормально.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Нормальная поездка, все прошло хорошо.

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Все четко по времени. Вай-фай и прочих радостей цивилизации не было, но за такую цену и не зачем их ожидатью

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Поездка прошла легко!Небольшая задержка из-за погодных условий.Рекомендую!

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Автобус опоздал на 1,5часа.....но эта нелепость не испортила настроение)))) Поездка благодаря водителям оказалась комфортной. Спасибо.

PAT TERNOPIL-16127Тернополь - Варшава

Автобус був нормальний,чистий.Коли їхав, в салоні було тепло,а коли на кордоні стояв - то трохи холодно.Прибув вчасно, згідно графіку. Рекомендую.

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

Автобус MAN, сиденья удобные, отодвигаются в проход, подножки. Границу прошли зам часа. В целом - рекомендую.

OK Garant/AgatЛьвов - Прага

Спасибо все хорошо

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information