By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:40 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Mon

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:50 – 11:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:50 – 11:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 01:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Tue

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:20 – 01:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat

18:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Tue

18:45 – 03:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Mon

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:05 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Fri

19:05 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:25 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Thu

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Fri

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:20 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:20 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Thu

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 06:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:15 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:50 – 09:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Москва

Ужас опоздали на 7 часов в Москву с Киева

D.M.D. GroupBrno - Lviv

The bus was quite old. It was late and the Wi-Fi didn't worked. The whole night the TV was on very loud. The places you booked didn't count as everyone could choose a place to sit where he wants

PKP Denysivka-PlusВинница - Черновцы

УЖАС. При покупке нужно учитывать (так как никто не предупреждает), откуда приходит автобус. В Винницу шёл из Москвы, опоздал на 3 часа... В Черновцы пришёл на 50 минут позже, по дороге полностью сломался, благо сразу пересели на другой. Пассажиры, которые уже несколько раз следовали этим…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

D.M.D. GroupБрно - Львов

поїзда пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі і привітні, автобус чистий, з мінусів - місця не відповідали купленим заздалегідь, wi-fi тільки на територіїї Чехії

Lux-Reisen P.W. Marek SobczakKrakow - Lviv

Я мала куплений квиток через інтернет. Мій автобус від'їхав на 10 хвилин раніше ніж за розкладом, після мого дзвінка до оператора, мене підсадили до інакшого перевізника. Пояснили мені, що було забагато пасажирів і вони беруть до себе на борт з іншого рейсу. (Як може бути…

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Долина

Мій квиток був Прага-Долина. Спершу автобус був хорошим, але потім людей які їхали в Долину (в Брно) пересадили в атобус - розвалюху, аргументуючи тим, що автобус, на який я купив квиток в ДОЛИНУ, їде тільки у Львів. В результаті в Долину ми приїхали о 14.00,…

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Маршрут Бухарест - Одесса. В целом все ок, автобус большой и комфортный, хоть и не первой свежести. Автобус был полупустой. Никакие претензий к компании или водителям нет. Автобус опаздал на 1.5 часа. Самое неприятное из всей поездки - практически полное отсутствие асфальта на дороге на…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information