By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

00:50 – 09:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Thu

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 17:35 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:00 – 17:35 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:25 – 19:55 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:35 – 21:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:35 – 21:20 KrakowLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 23:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:25 – 03:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed

18:00 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:55 KrakowLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:50 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Thu

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:45 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:45 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:45 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:45 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:20 – 08:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:20 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:50 – 09:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Краков

Не первый раз едем Вашей фирмой и очень приятно, с комфортом и уютом) Доехали быстро, с вай-фаем и в тепле) не раз останавливались) Водители отличные! Спасибо Вам)

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Благодарю за поездку. Ехала Москва-Одесса рейс. Автобус комфортабельный, водители часто делали остановки. За сутки,в любом случае, устаеешь в положении сидя, и тем не менее, отрицательных эмоций не возникло. Спасибо!

ООО ТуристОдесса - Бухарест

Доброжелательный водитель. Быстро доехали. Чистый автобус.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatТернополь - Ополе

В цілому поїздкою задоволена. Серед недоліків - часті зупинки по дорозі на дуже короткий час (Хіба що перекурити, не більше).Під час зупинок навіть на працюючих АЗС не було змоги випити чаю.

ПП КовальВинница - Прага

4 звезды опоздал на полтора часа

OK Garant/AgatЛьвов - Градец Кралове

Великий плюс за тепло в салоні. На кордоні стояли більше 7 годин, але опалення працювало постійно.

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

TOV NasorokhКраков - Львов

Маршрут К. Вары -Злочин. Водители приятные, внимательные. Приятный бонус кофе и пожелания доброго утра!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information