By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat

00:20 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

01:15 – 07:50 KrakowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

01:25 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:25 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:15 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

01:45 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:50 – 11:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:50 – 11:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:10 – 20:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

10:55 – 19:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 21:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 05:05 KrakowLviv

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:30 – 22:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 23:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Sun

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 01:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed

18:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 03:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Mon

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:25 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:25 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:30 – 02:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon

19:30 – 02:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:35 – 00:20 KrakowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Fri

19:45 – 04:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Thu

19:45 – 03:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

20:30 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Mon

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 05:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 05:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 06:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Sat

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:30 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

22:15 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 06:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 06:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

23:10 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:15 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 08:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:30 – 07:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

23:50 – 09:45 KrakowLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

23:55 – 08:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 55 min.

Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 5 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Нормально, но мешал телевизор, который ночью работал.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Поездка прошла нормально. Автобус опоздал в Жешув на 30 мин., но т.к. он ехал из Праги, то сильно мы не волновались- мало ли,какие задержки могут быть на трассе. Мешал телевизор,который что-то показывал аж до часу ночи, пока кто-то из пассажиров не возмутился. В Киев приехали…

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Всю дорогу не давав спати серіал, ввімкнений на повну гучність. При чому, заборонений для показу в Україні. Водії хамили від самої посадки

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Брно

Їхала з Львова до Брно 5 жовтня. Поїздка надзвичайно приємна. Водії-супепрофесіонали. За по\здку я дуже вдячна!

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧернигов - Москва

Доехали достаточно быстро и без проишествий. Но в автобусе воняло химией от которой у всех был кашель и не возможно было дышать.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information