• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Krakow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 10:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:30 – 10:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

00:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

08:20 – 16:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:20 – 16:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:30 – 22:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 23:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:00 – 23:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:25 KrakowLviv

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:15 – 22:00 KrakowLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:45 – 23:30 KrakowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 23:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 00:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:05 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:10 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:10 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:40 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:40 – 01:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 06:55 KrakowLviv

12 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 02:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:20 – 02:50 KrakowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:20 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:30 – 04:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:30 – 04:15 KrakowLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Thu

18:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

18:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

19:00 – 02:20 KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:05 – 03:45 KrakowLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:45 – 03:25 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Sat

19:45 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Sat

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

20:00 – 04:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:50 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:00 – 02:30 KrakowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:55 KrakowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:20 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 06:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:40 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:00 KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:50 – 03:10 KrakowLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 04:40 KrakowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:15 – 05:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

22:15 – 06:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

22:15 – 06:15 KrakowLviv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

22:15 – 05:45 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

22:30 – 07:40 KrakowLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Sun

22:40 – 08:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Thu

22:40 – 07:30 KrakowLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Thu

22:50 – 06:40 KrakowLviv

7 h. 50 min.

Fri

23:00 – 04:30 KrakowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

23:00 – 04:50 KrakowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

23:30 – 09:00 KrakowLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Wed

23:30 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 09:30 KrakowLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Wed

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 07:00 KrakowLviv

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 09:10 KrakowLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:55 – 07:35 KrakowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 08:40 KrakowLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lvivske ATP 14630Tomaszow Lubelski - Zhovkva

Everythink ok

Lvivske ATP 14630Львов - Люблин

bardzo dobrze!

ModultransKrakow airport - Kalush

All ok, good bus, driver gently called me on mobile about his 20minutes delay.

P-TRANS/P-TRANS TzOVKolomyya - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Very helpfull People. On time.

P-TRANS/P-TRANS TzOVLublin - Ivano-Frankivsk

The trip was very fast and comfortable.

Lvivske ATP 14630Kyiv - Krakow

The bus seats are very comfortable.The drivers were kindly and prefessional.Thank you for everything

Sultan-TravelChernivtsi - Krakow

A convenient carrier, however there is loud film or music all the time. 1-2hours delay seems frequent.

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Everything was good, but in the car wasn't WC and the car didn't looks the same on the picture and in real

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation