By time
By price

Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:30 LvivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:00 – 09:40 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:00 – 15:00 LvivCherkasy LvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

12 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:10 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

04:10 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

05:00 – 12:30 LvivKiev LvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKiev

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

06:05 – 10:00 LvivBoryslav LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

06:45 – 09:20 LvivTruskavec LvivDrohobychTruskavec

2 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

09:40 – 19:30 LvivBohumín LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBohumín

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:10 – 19:30 LvivBohumín LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBohumín

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 07:00 LvivPlzeň LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPrahaPlzeň

18 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 10:40 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 06:30 LvivPlzeň LvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:20 – 11:05 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

20 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 06:30 LvivPlzeň LvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

18:45 – 05:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:30 LvivPoznan LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:30 LvivWien airport LvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceBohumínOstravaOlomoucBrnoWienWien airport

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:45 – 13:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information