• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:30 LvivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:40 – 07:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:30 – 12:15 LvivKyiv LvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:30 – 12:15 LvivKyiv LvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

05:40 – 11:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:05 – 10:00 LvivBoryslav LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:10 – 10:10 LvivKosiv LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 20:30 LvivKryvyi Rih LvivKryvyi Rih

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 20:00 LvivWarszawa LvivNovoyavorivskYavorivRzeszowSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 06:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

17 h. 30 min.

Tue

14:00 – 10:40 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

14:20 – 11:05 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 11:00 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

20 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:30 – 08:00 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 06:00 LvivKralupy nad Vltavou LvivRzeszowKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

16:45 – 09:00 LvivPraha LvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

16 h. 15 min.

Thu

18:00 – 11:10 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:10 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:20 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:20 – 11:00 LvivPlzeň LvivOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 40 min.

Tue

19:50 – 06:30 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:50 LvivPiotrkow Trybunalski LvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:50 LvivPiotrkow Trybunalski LvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:20 LvivKrakow LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 03:20 LvivKrakow LvivKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 09:40 LvivPoznan LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 06:00 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 14:25 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:00 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:59 – 17:00 LvivSzczecin LvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 1 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1 in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation