• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)

Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 04:30 LvivUzhgorod LvivRozvadivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:30 – 11:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 08:40 LvivUzhgorod LvivRozvadivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:55 – 12:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

04:55 – 12:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

06:30 – 14:00 LvivKyiv LvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 22:10 LvivZaporizhia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 22:10 LvivZaporizhia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:35 – 14:00 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:30 – 06:00 LvivMoskva LvivMoskva

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:40 – 23:50 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:40 – 23:50 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:40 – 23:50 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:40 – 13:30 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:40 – 23:50 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:05 – 15:30 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivRohatinBurshtynGalychIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivOleskoBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneBabyn (Rivnenska obl.)GoshchaKoretsNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKorostyshivKalynivka (Bucha r-n)KyivKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKyiv LvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 11:45 LvivSlupsk LvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 12:20 LvivSzczecin LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:00 LvivPoznan LvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 10:00 LvivPoznan LvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzKoninPoznan

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:00 LvivWarszawa LvivWarszawa

7 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 03:00 LvivWarszawa LvivWarszawa

7 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

19:30 – 07:00 LvivOstrava LvivKrakowKatowiceOstrava

11 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

19:30 – 07:00 LvivOstrava LvivKrakowKatowiceOstrava

11 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

20:00 – 01:00 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorod

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw LvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 12:00 LvivWroclaw LvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 17:25 LvivZielona Góra LvivLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 17:25 LvivZielona Góra LvivLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ChopinaLodzLodzKoninPoznanGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona Góra

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station) in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation