• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.

1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:20 – 04:40 Krakow AirportWroclaw Krakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:25 – 09:15 Krakow AirportPoznan Krakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:40 – 12:30 Krakow AirportPoznan Krakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

05:40 – 12:30 Krakow AirportPoznan Krakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 15:30 Krakow AirportPraha Krakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 08:50 Krakow AirportKamianets-Podilskiy Krakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 12:30 Krakow AirportKamianets-Podilskiy Krakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 10:00 Krakow AirportVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Krakow AirportKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 21:00 Krakow AirportKharkiv Krakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 21:00 Krakow AirportKharkiv Krakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:20 – 08:30 Krakow AirportTernopil Krakow AirportKrakowLvivZolochivTernopil

10 h. 10 min.

Fri

23:00 – 23:10 Krakow AirportKharkiv Krakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 23:10 Krakow AirportKharkiv Krakow AirportKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str. in the city of Krakow Airport contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Krakow Airport

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation