Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.

Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:30 – 09:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:45 ChernivtsiCzestochowa ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:45 ChernivtsiCzestochowa ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:00 ChernivtsiKrasnodar ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

35 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 07:30 ChernivtsiBratislava ChernivtsiIvano-FrankivskBudapestBratislava

22 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:00 – 10:00 ChernivtsiPlzeň ChernivtsiSniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

25 h. 0 min.

Fri

09:40 – 13:10 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 10:00 ChernivtsiSevastopol ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 09:30 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:30 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 11:10 ChernivtsiSevastopol ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 15:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

28 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:20 – 13:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:20 – 13:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 09:40 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 10:00 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiZalischykyChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:20 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Gora ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Gora

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:05 – 16:00 ChernivtsiPlzeň ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKatowiceOstravaOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

25 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

14:50 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Gora ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:00 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:20 – 17:30 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:20 – 18:00 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:20 – 22:00 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:20 – 15:00 ChernivtsiKoszalin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdanskGdyniaSlupskKoszalin

23 h. 40 min.

Sat, Sun

15:35 – 07:40 ChernivtsiLodz ChernivtsiChortkivTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:40 – 17:30 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:50 – 17:30 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:50 – 17:30 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:00 ChernivtsiWarszawa ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:00 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:25 – 21:20 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskBurshtynRohatinLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

17:30 – 07:00 ChernivtsiWarszawa ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:10 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:55 ChernivtsiKovel ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:30 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 219 Golovna str. in the city of Chernivtsi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chernivtsi

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation