• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.

Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
04:10 – 07:50 ChernivtsiVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:30 – 08:00 ChernivtsiSankt-Peterburg ChernivtsiVyzhnytsiaKosivKolomyyaNadvirnaIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinBerezhanyTernopilZbarazhKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

50 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

07:00 – 08:00 ChernivtsiSankt-Peterburg ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

49 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

07:30 – 09:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 22:45 ChernivtsiCzestochowa ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 09:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:45 – 15:15 ChernivtsiPescara ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushStryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

31 h. 30 min.

Wed

08:00 – 19:00 ChernivtsiKrasnodar ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

35 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

08:20 – 08:00 ChernivtsiSankt-Peterburg ChernivtsiKelmentsiNovodnistrovskMurovani KurylivtsiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

47 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:50 – 11:05 ChernivtsiLipkani ChernivtsiLipkani

2 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 10:00 ChernivtsiPlzen ChernivtsiSniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzen

25 h. 0 min.

Fri

09:30 – 06:50 ChernivtsiZaporizhia ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 11:30 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 08:00 ChernivtsiSankt-Peterburg ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

46 h. 0 min.

Tue

10:30 – 17:00 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

30 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 09:30 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:30 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:25 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 02:50 ChernivtsiKherson ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKherson

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:15 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

26 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 09:15 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

22 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 18:45 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:10 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

11:40 – 13:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:40 – 16:00 ChernivtsiTernopil ChernivtsiZalischykyTovste (Ternopilska obl.)ChortkivKopychyntsiTerebovlyaTernopil

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 13:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:10 – 13:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 14:00 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:30 – 11:30 ChernivtsiSlupsk ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzTczewGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 19:00 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 13:30 ChernivtsiCeske Budeevice ChernivtsiSniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceNáchodHradec KralovePardubicePodebradyPrahaPisekCeske Budeevice

25 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

12:30 – 10:00 ChernivtsiLeszno ChernivtsiSniatynGorodenkaKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

21 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:40 – 14:10 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:40 – 14:10 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:20 – 15:00 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:45 – 15:30 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Góra ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Góra ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 10:10 ChernivtsiLeszno ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 20:40 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLviv

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:20 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Thu, Fri

14:00 – 15:20 ChernivtsiSlupsk ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaWejherowoLeborkSlupsk

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 15:20 ChernivtsiSlupsk ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

25 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:45 – 19:40 ChernivtsiTernopil ChernivtsiKitsmanZalischykyTovste (Ternopilska obl.)ChortkivKopychyntsiTerebovlyaTernopil

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

14:50 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Góra ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:50 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Góra ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:00 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:00 – 10:00 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:00 ChernivtsiKharkiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaKremenchukPoltavaKharkiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:35 – 07:20 ChernivtsiLodz ChernivtsiChortkivTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:35 – 07:20 ChernivtsiLodz ChernivtsiChortkivTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:35 – 21:50 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiChortkivTernopilLviv

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 ChernivtsiWarszawa ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskIvano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLublinWarszawa

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:00 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:00 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 22:30 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:45 ChernivtsiUzhgorod ChernivtsiSniatynZabolotivKolomyyaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachivTyachivKhustMukachevoUzhgorod

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:10 – 11:00 ChernivtsiPoznan ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 06:30 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

10 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

20:30 – 07:30 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)KhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 219 Holovna str. in the city of Chernivtsi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chernivtsi

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation