By time
By price

"McDonalds" (57 Połtawa Way str.)

"McDonalds" (57 Połtawa Way str.): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
08:10 – 17:00 KharkivKiev KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKiev

8 h. 50 min.

Thu

10:00 – 18:00 KharkivKiev KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKiev

8 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

10:55 – 17:20 KharkivKiev KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKiev

6 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 18:00 KharkivKiev KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKiev

6 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

12:10 – 18:30 KharkivKiev KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKiev

6 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

12:10 – 17:10 KharkivKiev KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKiev

5 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

12:30 – 18:00 KharkivBelgorod KharkivBelgorod

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 18:00 KharkivBelgorod KharkivBelgorod

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 18:00 KharkivBelgorod KharkivBelgorod

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 18:00 KharkivBelgorod KharkivBelgorod

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:30 – 18:00 KharkivBelgorod KharkivBelgorod

5 h. 30 min.

Sun

13:30 – 18:50 KharkivAdler KharkivKamensk-ShakhtinskyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochiAdler

29 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 12:30 KharkivKrasnodar KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

23 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:30 – 18:50 KharkivAdler KharkivRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeLooSochiAdler

29 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 18:50 KharkivAdler KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochiAdler

29 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 18:00 KharkivStavropol KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarArmavirNevinnomysskStavropol

28 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 12:30 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyBuskLvivYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:00 – 12:30 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivKievIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:00 – 12:30 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivPoltavaPyriatynYagotynBerezanBoryspilKievZhytomyrIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:00 – 12:30 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneDubnoBrodyBuskLvivYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:00 – 08:00 KharkivLviv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:00 – 12:30 KharkivBukovel (Polianytsia) KharkivPoltavaPyriatynBoryspilKievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

16:00 – 16:00 KharkivGelendzhik KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaArkhipo-OsipovkaGelendzhik

24 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

16:00 – 17:40 KharkivSochi KharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochi

25 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for "McDonalds" (57 Połtawa Way str.) in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation