• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Stacja kolejowa „Yuzhny” (ul. Poltavsky Shlyakh, 58, "McDonalds")

Stacja kolejowa „Yuzhny” (ul. Poltavsky Shlyakh, 58, "McDonalds"): bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 07:00 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

00:50 – 07:00 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

01:00 – 06:00 KharkivKryvyi Rih KharkivDniproKryvyi Rih

5 godz. 0 min.

Sb

06:00 – 10:30 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivNovomoskovskDniproKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)Zaporizhia

4 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Sb, Nd

06:30 – 09:00 KharkivDnipro KharkivNovomoskovskDnipro

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:50 – 09:45 KharkivDnipro KharkivDnipro

2 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

09:10 – 14:30 KharkivKryvyi Rih KharkivDniproKryvyi Rih

5 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:20 – 19:35 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

10 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 17:30 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 13:00 KharkivGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.) KharkivGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.)

1 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 18:15 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 14:30 KharkivAdler KharkivGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.)Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n)BelgorodNovy OskolRossoshBogucharKamensk-ShakhtinskyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochiAdler

26 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Pt

13:30 – 03:30 KharkivOdessa KharkivDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

14 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

14:15 – 21:15 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

7 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

14:30 – 20:30 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

14:30 – 21:15 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb

15:30 – 21:30 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivKupianskSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 0 min.

Nd

15:30 – 22:30 KharkivMariupol KharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)KurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:30 – 22:10 KharkivMarkivka (Luganska obl.) KharkivSvatove (Luganska obl.)Starobilsk (Luganska obl.)Belovodsk (Luganska obl.)Markivka (Luganska obl.)

6 godz. 40 min.

Nd

16:00 – 17:00 KharkivSankt-Peterburg KharkivBelgorodMoskvaTverSankt-Peterburg

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 04:00 KharkivOdessa KharkivDniproKryvyi RihMykolaivOdessa

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 07:00 KharkivOdessa KharkivDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolKhersonMykolaivOdessa

14 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

17:45 – 07:00 KharkivZatoka KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhNovyi BuhBashtankaBashtankaMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivMykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaOdessaOdessaChornomorskChornomorskKarolino-BugazKarolino-BugazZatokaZatokaZatoka

13 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

17:55 – 08:30 KharkivOdessa KharkivPisochinKrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

14 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 23:10 KharkivZaporizhia KharkivDniproZaporizhia

5 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Sb

20:00 – 03:50 KharkivMelitopol KharkivDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopol

7 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

20:00 – 09:00 KharkivMoskva KharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

13 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

20:30 – 01:30 KharkivKryvyi Rih KharkivDniproKryvyi Rih

-19 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 13:00 KharkivVolgograd KharkivBelgorodVoronezhBorisoglebskVolgograd

16 godz. 0 min.

Sb

21:35 – 08:00 KharkivBerdyansk KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakTokmakBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyanskBerdyansk

10 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

21:40 – 06:40 KharkivStanitsa Luganskaya KharkivChuhuivChuhuivIziumIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskLysychanskSievierodonetskSievierodonetskNovoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Novoydar (Novoajdarskyj r-n)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Shchastia (Luhanska obl.)Petropavlivka (Petrivka), Luhanskа obl.Stanitsa LuganskayaStanitsa Luganskaya

9 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:05 – 08:10 KharkivKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.) KharkivPisochinKrasnohradPereschepynePereschepyneNovomoskovskNovomoskovskDniproDniproDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)MelitopolMelitopolKyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)Kyrylivka (Zaporizhska obl.)

10 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

23:55 – 06:00 KharkivKyiv KharkivPoltavaPyriatynKyiv

6 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Stacja kolejowa „Yuzhny” (ul. Poltavsky Shlyakh, 58, "McDonalds") in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kharkiv

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation