• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Golovna 219

Dworzec PKS, ul. Golovna 219: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:30 – 21:30 ChernivtsiWarszawa ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKielceRadomWarszawa

15 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 13:35 ChernivtsiMoskva ChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivChernihivMenaNovhorod-SiverskyiBryanskKalugaMoskvaMoskva

30 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 09:40 ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy ChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

2 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 22:45 ChernivtsiCzestochowa ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

15 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 22:45 ChernivtsiCzestochowa ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

15 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

07:45 – 15:15 ChernivtsiPescara ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushStryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

31 godz. 30 min.

Śr

08:00 – 19:00 ChernivtsiKrasnodar ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivBelgorodRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

35 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

09:00 – 08:00 ChernivtsiPraha ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

23 godz. 0 min.

Pt

09:00 – 13:35 ChernivtsiMoskva ChernivtsiKelmentsiVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivChernihivBryanskKalugaMoskva

28 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 08:20 ChernivtsiBydgoszcz ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

22 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 08:30 ChernivtsiRiga ChernivtsiIvano-FrankivskLvivMarijampolėKaunasŠiauliaiJelgavaRiga

22 godz. 30 min.

Cz

11:00 – 05:30 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 15:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 15:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 05:30 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

18 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 11:10 ChernivtsiSevastopol ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonKrasnoperekopskRozdolne (Krym)YevpatoriaSakyMukoloaivka (Krym)Pischane (Krym)Sevastopol

24 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 15:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 15:00 ChernivtsiSwinoujscie ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

28 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 06:20 ChernivtsiKherson ChernivtsiVinnytsiaUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKherson

17 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 10:00 ChernivtsiSkadovsk ChernivtsiVinnytsiaUmanYuzhnoukrainskMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

21 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 06:30 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiZalischykyChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

17 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 14:50 ChernivtsiGdansk ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaNadvirnaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowCzestochowaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdansk

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 14:50 ChernivtsiGdansk ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowCzestochowaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdansk

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 13:20 ChernivtsiGdynia ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:05 – 16:00 ChernivtsiPlzeň ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

25 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

14:05 – 14:25 ChernivtsiPlzeň ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

24 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

14:50 – 12:00 ChernivtsiZielona Gora ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

21 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 16:00 ChernivtsiGorzow Wielkopolski ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

24 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:20 – 18:00 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 07:40 ChernivtsiLodz ChernivtsiChortkivTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodz

16 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 06:00 ChernivtsiWarszawa ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

14 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 09:00 ChernivtsiWroclaw ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 17:00 ChernivtsiSzczecin ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 03:55 ChernivtsiKovel ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

8 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Golovna 219 in the city of Chernivtsi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Chernivtsi

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation