Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Gorbachevskogo 14

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Gorbachevskogo 14: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
03:00 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:10 – 06:15 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

04:00 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

3 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

04:10 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:45 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 godz. 15 min.

Pn

05:30 – 06:30 Ivano-FrankivskGorodenka Ivano-FrankivskGorodenka

1 godz. 0 min.

Sb

06:15 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

06:15 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

06:55 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

2 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 10:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 09:10 Ivano-FrankivskDolyna Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

07:35 – 09:10 Ivano-FrankivskDolyna Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

1 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:45 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

2 godz. 15 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:40 – 11:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

08:40 – 11:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Nd

08:55 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskNadvirna Ivano-FrankivskNadvirna

0 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 09:20 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

24 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

09:10 – 11:00 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

1 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:20 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

22 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 05:00 Ivano-FrankivskKralupy nad Vltavou Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

19 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

10:10 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskZalischyky Ivano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

3 godz. 20 min.

Pn

10:10 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskZalischyky Ivano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

3 godz. 20 min.

Nd

10:40 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 07:00 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

20 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:50 – 22:45 Ivano-FrankivskCzestochowa Ivano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

11 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

10:50 – 22:45 Ivano-FrankivskCzestochowa Ivano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

11 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 13:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

2 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

11:00 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

11:00 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

2 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

11:00 – 15:15 Ivano-FrankivskPescara Ivano-FrankivskKalushStryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

28 godz. 15 min.

Śr

11:30 – 11:30 Ivano-FrankivskMoskva Ivano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievMoskva

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:00 – 08:30 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt

12:20 – 15:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 10 min.

Nd

12:25 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

19 godz. 35 min.

Pt

12:30 – 15:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 15:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:30 – 15:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

12:50 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

3 godz. 10 min.

Cz, Sb, Nd

13:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

13:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:20 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodKošiceZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

23 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb

13:25 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskKalush Ivano-FrankivskKalush

0 godz. 35 min.

Pn, Pt

13:30 – 08:30 Ivano-FrankivskVilnius Ivano-FrankivskLvivMarijampolėKaunasVilnius

19 godz. 0 min.

Cz, Nd

14:00 – 08:20 Ivano-FrankivskBydgoszcz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 05:50 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:20 – 17:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 godz. 40 min.

Pt

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 godz. 40 min.

Sb

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 godz. 40 min.

Cz

14:30 – 05:30 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

14:30 – 15:00 Ivano-FrankivskSwinoujscie Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 10:35 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivKrakow airportHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

20 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 05:30 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

14:30 – 15:00 Ivano-FrankivskSwinoujscie Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:50 – 20:00 Ivano-FrankivskKhmelnytskyi Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinTernopilKhmelnytskyi

5 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

14:55 – 15:20 Ivano-FrankivskKostrzyn Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiSieradzKepnoOstrow WielkopolskiKaliszJarocinPoznanSwiebodzinKostrzyn

24 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

15:05 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaPoznan

14 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 19:35 Ivano-FrankivskTruskavec Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivDolynaMorshynTruskavec

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:10 – 18:30 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:30 – 13:15 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

16:30 – 13:15 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Sb

17:05 – 14:05 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:10 – 05:10 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:10 – 05:10 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 21:36 Ivano-FrankivskKhust Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaVyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.)MizhgiryaNizhniy BystryiKhust

4 godz. 11 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 20:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 godz. 5 min.

Sb

17:40 – 11:05 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:40 – 11:05 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

17:50 – 04:50 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawa

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

18:00 – 14:25 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt

18:00 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:30 – 12:00 Ivano-FrankivskZielona Gora Ivano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

17 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:30 – 10:30 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

19:35 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskLodz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

12 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

19:35 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskLodz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

12 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

19:40 – 11:00 Ivano-FrankivskGdansk Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdansk

15 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

20:00 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLublinWarszawa

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 17:00 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

19 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

21:35 – 03:55 Ivano-FrankivskKovel Ivano-FrankivskLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

6 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt, Nd

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Gorbachevskogo 14 in the city of Ivano-Frankivsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Ivano-Frankivsk

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation