Według czasu
Według ceny

Dworzec autobusowy, "Kiev", ul.S.Petljury 32

Dworzec autobusowy, "Kiev", ul.S.Petljury 32: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:00 – 05:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

00:30 – 01:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

01:00 – 06:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

02:30 – 03:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

03:00 – 08:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

03:00 – 10:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 05:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

04:30 – 05:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

05:00 – 10:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 11:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

06:00 – 06:30 KievPlzeň KievZhytomyrRivneBrodyLvivKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

24 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Nd

06:15 – 15:00 KievHeilbronn KievZhytomyrRivneLvivChemnitzGeraHofNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airportHeilbronn

32 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Pt

06:20 – 17:15 KievFrankfurt am Main KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergRegensburgMünchenUlmStuttgart airportFrankfurt am Main

34 godz. 55 min.

Śr, Sb

06:20 – 07:00 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

24 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Pt

06:30 – 07:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 10:25 KievCherkasy KievCherkasyCherkasy

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

06:45 – 10:25 KievCherkasy KievCherkasy

3 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 13:30 KievDüsseldorf KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

30 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

07:00 – 12:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 11:55 KievVinnytsia KievZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsia

4 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 18:20 KievSochi KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochi

35 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

07:00 – 17:50 KievSochi KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarDzhubgaTuapseLazarevskoyeSochi

34 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

07:00 – 12:30 KievKrasnodar KievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivRostov-na-DonuKrasnodar

29 godz. 30 min.

Wt

07:00 – 15:30 KievKöln KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigErfurtKasselDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

32 godz. 30 min.

Pt

07:00 – 14:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

07:00 – 14:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 15:00 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

7 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:20 – 14:45 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

7 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

07:30 – 08:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 14:30 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrRivneLvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

30 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Sb

07:50 – 16:20 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

32 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:50 – 21:30 KievKrakow KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakow

13 godz. 40 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

07:50 – 17:30 KievRostock KievZhytomyrRivneLvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

33 godz. 40 min.

Pt, Nd

07:50 – 06:30 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 06:30 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 06:30 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:50 – 06:30 KievBydgoszcz KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWloclawekTorunBydgoszcz

22 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 13:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 09:50 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzKutnoKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 godz. 30 min.

Sb

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 09:00 KievSzczecin KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 07:00 KievGdynia KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 15:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

08:00 – 18:00 KievNikopol KievKiev airport ZhulyanyNikopol

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

08:30 – 10:00 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivJaroslawRzeszowKrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

08:30 – 09:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

08:45 – 20:00 KievStuttgart airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelDresdenLeipzigJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

35 godz. 15 min.

Cz, Sb

08:45 – 20:00 KievKöln airport KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

35 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

09:00 – 14:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 16:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:00 – 16:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

09:45 – 16:15 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:55 – 06:30 KievSankt-Peterburg KievBrovaryChernihivOstrovPskovLugaSankt-Peterburg

20 godz. 35 min.

Pt

10:00 – 15:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 13:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaLodzPoznan

27 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

10:00 – 14:40 KievZlocieniec KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

28 godz. 40 min.

Nd

10:00 – 12:00 KievKarlovy Vary KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowBrnoHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

26 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:00 – 17:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:00 – 07:00 KievGdansk KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

21 godz. 0 min.

Nd

10:00 – 07:00 KievGdansk KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaOlsztynOstrodaElblagGdansk

21 godz. 0 min.

Nd

10:10 – 22:35 KievSzczecin KievBila TserkvaSkvyraKoziatynBerdychivKalinivka (Vinnitska obl.)VinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPilaWalczStargard SzczecinskiSzczecin

36 godz. 25 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

10:20 – 11:55 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

25 godz. 35 min.

Nd

10:20 – 13:20 KievPlzeň KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaPlzeň

27 godz. 0 min.

Pt

10:45 – 17:30 KievKhmilnyk KievZhytomyrBerdychivKalinivka (Vinnitska obl.)VinnytsiaVinnytsiaLitynKhmilnyk

6 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 21:00 KievLecce KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

58 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 23:00 KievAtheny KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

60 godz. 0 min.

Wt

11:00 – 17:05 KievSouthampton KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

54 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

11:00 – 14:45 KievTorino KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

51 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 00:45 KievCatania KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCatania

61 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 16:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 21:00 KievLecce KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynMariborCeljeLjubljanaGoriziaPadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraTermoliFoggiaBariTarantoBrindisiLecce

58 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 14:45 KievTorino KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceNurnbergMünchenInnsbruckBolzanoTrentoVeronaBresciaBergamoMilanoTorino

51 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 23:00 KievAtheny KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaThessalonikiKateriniLarissaLamiaAtheny

60 godz. 0 min.

Wt

11:00 – 00:45 KievCatania KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoWienVillachUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeArezzoRomaCasertaNapoliSalernoCosenzaLamezia TermeVibo ValentiaReggio di CalabriaVilla San GiovanniMessinaCatania

61 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 17:05 KievSouthampton KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaZaryAntwerpenMaidstoneLondonGuildfordPortsmouthSouthampton

54 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Sb

11:00 – 07:40 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

20 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 14:30 KievGenéve KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

51 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

11:00 – 14:30 KievGenéve KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowBytomZabrzeGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiecJędrzychowiceGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

51 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

11:00 – 15:15 KievMilano KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

52 godz. 15 min.

Pt

11:00 – 15:15 KievMilano KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinPulawyRadomSkarzysko-KamiennaKielceJedrzejowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaCieszynBrnoSankt PöltenLinzSalzburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenWinterthurZürichLuzernBellinzonaLuganoComoMilano

52 godz. 15 min.

Pt

11:00 – 15:00 KievCherkasy KievCherkasy

4 godz. 0 min.

Nd

11:00 – 11:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 18:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 18:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 00:20 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

13 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:05 – 14:55 KievCherkasy KievCherkasy

3 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Pt

11:30 – 13:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

11:30 – 13:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneDubnoLvivKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

25 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 17:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 13:30 KievLegnica KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKielceCzestochowaOpoleWroclawLegnica

25 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

12:00 – 15:30 KievCherkasy KievCherkasy

3 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Nd

12:00 – 19:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

12:20 – 07:00 KievKrakow KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLiubomlChelmLublinPulawyRadomKielceKrakow

18 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:25 – 17:25 KievZielona Gora KievZhytomyrRivneLvivLublinWarszawa airport ChopinaWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPoznan airportGrodzisk WielkopolskiWolsztynSulechówZielona GoraZielona Gora

29 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 20:00 KievKropyvnytskyi KievBoryspilCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:45 – 20:00 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

7 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

12:55 – 20:00 KievKropyvnytskyi KievBoryspilCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

7 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

12:55 – 20:00 KievKropyvnytskyi KievCherkasyKamianka (Cherkaska obl.)Kropyvnytskyi

7 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 12:00 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLvivPrzemyslJaroslawPrzeworskLancutRzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

23 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 18:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 09:50 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 09:50 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiChelmLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

20 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 20:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

13:00 – 19:15 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 13:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 20:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

13:00 – 20:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 08:10 KievMoskva KievChernihivBryanskMoskva

18 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Cz

13:30 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:30 – 01:30 KievZaporizhia KievLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

12 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 16:10 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

26 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:30 – 22:10 KievLviv KievLviv

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 19:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

14:00 – 04:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawa

14 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

14:00 – 21:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:20 – 07:30 KievMoskva KievMoskva

17 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Nd

14:30 – 11:40 KievWroclaw KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

21 godz. 10 min.

Śr, Cz, Nd

14:30 – 20:00 KievLutsk KievLutsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 21:30 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 20:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 15:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 15:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:00 – 04:10 KievWarszawa KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

13 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:59 – 12:55 KievGdansk KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaGdansk

20 godz. 56 min.

Cz, Sb

16:00 – 09:30 KievLodz KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawaLodz

17 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

16:00 – 08:00 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinRadomWarszawa

16 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Pt, Nd

16:00 – 21:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 15:45 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

23 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

16:00 – 23:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 23:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:00 – 14:05 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawaWarszawa airport ModlinBydgoszczPoznan

22 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

16:25 – 04:00 KievDnipro KievDnipro

11 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Sb

16:30 – 22:45 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 12:40 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaSochaczewLowiczKutnoKoninWrzesniaPoznan

20 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

16:30 – 12:40 KievPoznan KievKorostenSarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaSochaczewLowiczKutnoKoninWrzesniaPoznan

20 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb, Nd

16:30 – 04:30 KievUzhgorod KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

12 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:59 – 18:15 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

25 godz. 16 min.

Śr, Nd

17:00 – 22:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 07:40 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawa

14 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 07:00 KievKurakhove KievBoryspilPoltavaDniproPavlohradPokrovsk, (Donetska obl)Kurakhove

14 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

17:00 – 15:45 KievPraha KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowOlomoucBrnoPraha

22 godz. 45 min.

Pn

17:00 – 17:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 00:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 03:00 KievNikopol KievKiev airport ZhulyanyNikopol

10 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 14:00 KievWalbrzych KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

20 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 07:20 KievWarszawa KievLublinWarszawa

13 godz. 50 min.

Pt

17:30 – 10:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawa

17 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

17:30 – 07:30 KievWarszawa KievZhytomyrRivneLutskLublinWarszawaWarszawa

14 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:00 – 23:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 01:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 godz. 30 min.

Cz

18:00 – 01:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

18:00 – 01:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

18:30 – 09:30 KievToretsk (Donetska obl.) KievPoltavaKharkivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Toretsk (Donetska obl.)

15 godz. 0 min.

Cz

19:00 – 23:59 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

4 godz. 59 min.

Codziennie

19:00 – 19:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

19:30 – 08:25 KievMinsk KievBoryspilChernihivGomelBabruyskMinskMinsk

12 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 01:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 03:30 KievLviv KievLviv

7 godz. 30 min.

Pt

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 03:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 03:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan KievZhytomyrRivneLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

21 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

20:25 – 13:30 KievMoskva KievMoskvaMoskva

17 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 02:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 03:15 KievVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) KievSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KuznetsovskVolodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

6 godz. 15 min.

Codziennie

21:00 – 21:50 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

21:30 – 09:25 KievMinsk KievChernihivGomelBabruyskMinskMinsk

11 godz. 55 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 03:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 05:30 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

22:00 – 05:00 KievKovel KievLutskKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

22:30 – 23:20 KievKiev airport Boryspil KievKiev airport ZhulyanyKiev airport Boryspil

0 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

22:40 – 19:30 KievWroclaw KievRivneLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

20 godz. 50 min.

Wt

23:00 – 04:00 KievSumy KievKiev airport BoryspilSumy

5 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:00 – 06:00 KievKovel KievKovel

7 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

23:10 – 07:00 KievGomel KievChernihivGomel

7 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Nd

23:30 – 11:40 KievKherson KievUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

12 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Pt

23:30 – 07:00 KievKryvyi Rih KievKiev airport BoryspilKryvyi Rih

7 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

23:30 – 05:00 KievLutsk KievLutsk

5 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 08:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 08:35 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkiv

8 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 07:50 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 08:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 08:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 08:10 KievKharkiv KievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

8 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

23:45 – 07:50 KievKharkiv KievKharkiv

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, "Kiev", ul.S.Petljury 32 in the city of Kiev contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Kiev

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information