Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 14:30 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

8 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

06:00 – 17:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

10:30 – 20:00 BerlinKöln BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinDessauHalleLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

28 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb, Nd

11:00 – 23:40 BerlinVarna BerlinDresdenPrahaPrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

36 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 17:30 BerlinRostock BerlinRostock

5 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

12:00 – 17:00 BerlinHamburg BerlinHamburg

5 godz. 0 min.

Śr

17:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

22 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

17:00 – 03:30 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

17:30 – 22:40 BerlinChisinau BerlinBelcyChisinau

29 godz. 10 min.

Sb

18:55 – 18:00 BerlinKyiv BerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 godz. 5 min.

Cz, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6 in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Berlin

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation