Według czasu
Według ceny

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:00 – 08:00 BerlinMoskva BerlinSmolenskMoskva

31 godz. 0 min.

Sb

01:30 – 12:35 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

11 godz. 5 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

02:15 – 12:25 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

10 godz. 10 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

03:45 – 11:00 BerlinOsnabruck BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

7 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Pt

03:45 – 11:00 BerlinOsnabruck BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

7 godz. 15 min.

Śr

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

8 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

06:00 – 17:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinDortmund BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

8 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

06:00 – 17:30 BerlinDüsseldorf BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

11 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

08:30 – 18:00 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHannoverOsnabruckAmsterdam

9 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 20:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

9 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Pt

10:55 – 23:40 BerlinVarna BerlinDresdenPrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

36 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

11:00 – 15:30 BerlinKiev BerlinDessauHalleLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

28 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb, Nd

11:30 – 17:30 BerlinRostock BerlinRostock

6 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

14:00 – 17:00 BerlinSofia BerlinHalleLeipzigDresdenPrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestSofia

27 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

14:00 – 01:00 BerlinKarlsruhe BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airportMontabaurFrankfurt am Main airportMannheimKarlsruhe

11 godz. 0 min.

Cz

14:00 – 13:30 BerlinKiev BerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

23 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

15:30 – 02:30 BerlinZaporizhia BerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

16:15 – 01:15 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

16:15 – 01:15 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 godz. 0 min.

Nd

17:00 – 15:30 BerlinKiev BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

22 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

18:00 – 04:30 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

34 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

18:35 – 18:00 BerlinKiev BerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKiev

23 godz. 25 min.

Cz, Nd

22:30 – 09:30 BerlinWarszawa BerlinSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiWalczPilaBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawa

11 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Nd

23:40 – 09:00 BerlinKatowice BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldKrosno OdrzańskieZielona GoraPolkowiceLubinLegnicaWroclawOpoleKrapkowiceStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowChorzowKatowice

9 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6 in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Berlin

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information