Podle času
Podle ceny

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
01:30 – 12:35 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

11 hod. 5 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

02:15 – 12:25 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

10 hod. 10 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

03:45 – 11:00 BerlinOsnabruck BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

7 hod. 15 min.

Út, Pá

03:45 – 11:00 BerlinOsnabruck BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

7 hod. 15 min.

St

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

8 hod. 30 min.

St, So

06:00 – 17:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 hod. 0 min.

Po, Pá

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinDortmund BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

8 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

06:00 – 17:30 BerlinDüsseldorf BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

11 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

06:30 – 16:00 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHannoverAmsterdam

9 hod. 30 min.

Denně

08:30 – 18:00 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHannoverAmsterdam

9 hod. 30 min.

Denně

10:30 – 20:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

9 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

10:55 – 23:40 BerlinVarna BerlinDresdenPrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

36 hod. 45 min.

Denně

11:00 – 15:30 BerlinKiev BerlinDessauHalleLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

28 hod. 30 min.

Út, So, Ne

11:30 – 17:30 BerlinRostock BerlinRostock

6 hod. 0 min.

St, Pá, Ne

14:00 – 13:30 BerlinKiev BerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

23 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

15:30 – 02:30 BerlinZaporizhia BerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKievPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

35 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

16:15 – 01:15 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

16:15 – 01:15 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 hod. 0 min.

Ne

17:00 – 15:30 BerlinKiev BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

22 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

18:00 – 04:30 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

34 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

18:35 – 18:00 BerlinKiev BerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKiev

23 hod. 25 min.

Čt, Ne

22:30 – 09:30 BerlinWarszawa BerlinSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiWalczPilaBydgoszczTorunWloclawekPlockWarszawa

11 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

23:40 – 09:00 BerlinKatowice BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldKrosno OdrzańskieZielona GoraPolkowiceLubinLegnicaWroclawOpoleKrapkowiceStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowice

9 hod. 20 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6 in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Berlin

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací