• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 14:30 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

8 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

06:00 – 17:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinDortmund BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:00 – 15:30 BerlinDüsseldorf BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:30 – 20:00 BerlinKöln BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinDessauHalleLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

28 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 23:40 BerlinVarna BerlinDresdenPrahaPrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

36 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 17:30 BerlinRostock BerlinRostock

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

12:00 – 17:00 BerlinHamburg BerlinHamburg

5 h. 0 min.

Wed

14:00 – 13:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Wed

17:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

17:00 – 03:30 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

34 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 22:40 BerlinChisinau BerlinBelcyChisinau

29 h. 10 min.

Sat

18:55 – 18:00 BerlinKyiv BerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6 in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation