• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:55 – 12:35 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldHamburgTostedtBremenOldenburgLeerGroningenAmsterdam

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:45 – 11:00 BerlinOsnabruck BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 17:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinDortmund BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:00 – 15:30 BerlinDüsseldorf BerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

07:00 – 14:30 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

7 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 19:00 BerlinAmsterdam BerlinHannoverAmsterdam

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 20:00 BerlinKöln BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinDessauHalleLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

28 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 23:40 BerlinVarna BerlinDresdenPrahaPrahaBrnoWienBudapestBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

36 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 17:30 BerlinRostock BerlinRostock

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 13:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Wed

16:15 – 01:15 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat

17:00 – 03:30 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

34 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

18:35 – 18:00 BerlinKyiv BerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

23:40 – 09:00 BerlinKatowice BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldKrosno OdrzańskieZielona GoraPolkowiceLubinLegnicaWroclawOpoleKrapkowiceStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowice

9 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6 in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation