• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6

ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 14:30 BerlinKöln BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 17:00 BerlinKöln airport BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 h. 0 min.

Mon

06:00 – 14:30 BerlinDortmund BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

8 h. 30 min.

Sat

06:00 – 15:30 BerlinDüsseldorf BerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:30 – 21:25 BerlinKöln BerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

10 h. 55 min.

Fri

11:00 – 23:40 BerlinVarna BerlinDresdenPrahaPrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

36 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 17:30 BerlinRostock BerlinRostock

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 13:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Wed

16:00 – 15:30 BerlinKyiv BerlinCottbusLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Thu

17:00 – 06:00 BerlinOdessa BerlinLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivOdessa

37 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 03:30 BerlinKherson BerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

34 h. 30 min.

Sat

18:55 – 17:45 BerlinKyiv BerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

22 h. 50 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6 in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Berlin

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation