By time
By price

Buses Praha - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 11:00 PrahaKiev

26 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

09:00 – 11:05 PrahaKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Tue

09:15 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:00 PrahaKiev

28 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:00 – 15:00 PrahaKiev

27 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 14:35 PrahaKiev

26 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 17:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 17:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Kiev

Vse duje dobre! Dyakuyu za chudovu podoroj razom ;)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Zhytomyr

dobra kvalita za dobru cenu

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

dobri vodiji, pomagajut na kordoni z sumkama!

Good trip...

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information