By time
By price

Buses Praha - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKyiv

25 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 11:00 PrahaKyiv

26 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 11:05 PrahaKyiv

26 h. 5 min.

Tue

09:15 – 10:30 PrahaKyiv

25 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 10:30 PrahaKyiv

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKyiv

25 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

11:25 – 15:20 PrahaKyiv

27 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKyiv

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKyiv

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaKyiv

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKyiv

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaKyiv

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKyiv

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 12:30 PrahaKyiv

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:15 – 17:30 PrahaKyiv

25 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 17:30 PrahaKyiv

24 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вполне.норм

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Поездка мне понравилась,спасибо за поездку.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Всё было хорошо - нечем восторгаться и не на что особо жаловаться. Вполне приемлемый вариант поездки. Ну а мелочи - они есть всегда. Хотелось бы того, или этого... В целом - твёрдая четвёрка.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вежливость, чистота, комфорт и приятное общение, поездка прошла незаметно.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Нормально, но мешал телевизор, который ночью работал.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Поездка прошла нормально. Автобус опоздал в Жешув на 30 мин., но т.к. он ехал из Праги, то сильно мы не волновались- мало ли,какие задержки могут быть на трассе. Мешал телевизор,который что-то показывал аж до часу ночи, пока кто-то из пассажиров не возмутился. В Киев приехали…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information