By time
By price

Buses Praha - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Praha - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

09:00 – 11:00 PrahaKiev

26 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 11:05 PrahaKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

09:15 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

11:25 – 15:20 PrahaKiev

27 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaKiev

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaKiev

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 12:30 PrahaKiev

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:15 – 17:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 17:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Поездка мне понравилась,спасибо за поездку.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Всё было хорошо - нечем восторгаться и не на что особо жаловаться. Вполне приемлемый вариант поездки. Ну а мелочи - они есть всегда. Хотелось бы того, или этого... В целом - твёрдая четвёрка.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вежливость, чистота, комфорт и приятное общение, поездка прошла незаметно.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Нормально, но мешал телевизор, который ночью работал.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Поездка прошла нормально. Автобус опоздал в Жешув на 30 мин., но т.к. он ехал из Праги, то сильно мы не волновались- мало ли,какие задержки могут быть на трассе. Мешал телевизор,который что-то показывал аж до часу ночи, пока кто-то из пассажиров не возмутился. В Киев приехали…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Брно

Byla jsem spokojená .

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information