By time
By price

Buses Praha - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Praha - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 08:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

09:00 – 11:00 PrahaKiev

26 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 11:05 PrahaKiev

26 h. 5 min.

Tue

09:05 – 10:45 PrahaKiev

25 h. 40 min.

Tue

09:15 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:15 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Fri

10:00 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:00 – 10:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 12:55 PrahaKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

12:00 – 16:50 PrahaKiev

28 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 16:30 PrahaKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 12:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 13:45 PrahaKiev

24 h. 45 min.

Sat

13:00 – 12:30 PrahaKiev

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:15 – 17:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 17:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 18:30 PrahaKiev

25 h. 0 min.

Sun

18:00 – 18:30 PrahaKiev

24 h. 30 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Львов

Ехала из Праги во Львов 13.09. Во-первых, меня смутило тот факт, что билет должен быть обязательно распечатан. Зачем? Если у меня есть электронная квитанция и код, который нужно просто считать. И было максимально неудобно с автобусной станции Флоренс идти в офис инфобус и уже там…

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Brno - Rivne

Cestováni hodnotím velíce dobře . Řidiče znám více jak 15 let , a byla velíce potěšena že konečně po velíce dlouhé době znovu jedeme spolu . Docela potěšilo Wi-Fi které fungovalo bez problému po celou dobu cesty. Děkuji a přeji hodně spokojených cestujících .

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Киев

Ехала из Праги 27.08.2017. Билет вышел дороже чем у ряда других перевозчиков (транстемпо ,регабус), но при этом в салоне туалета нет,кофе и чая нет. Остановки не совсем по указанному маршруту, на заправках, в которых противно зайти в уборную. В салоне так себе, но кондиционер работал…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Киев

Ми залишились задоволені поїздкою ! Велике дякую за вічливість водіям.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Львов

Дійсність перевищила очікування. Співвідношення якість-ціна супер. Чистий салон, працюючий кондиціонер.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

В принципе, всё норм! Это самый дешевый рейс на Прагу. Есть нюансы, но это мелочи. Цена отвечает качеству.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information