By time
By price

Buses Praha - Warszawa

Buy bus tickets Praha - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 21:20 PrahaWarszawa Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:20 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

12:30 – 22:40 PrahaWarszawa Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 22:40 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

20:20 – 06:10 PrahaWarszawa Departure at 20:20 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:10 to: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information