By time
By price

Buses Praha - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Praha - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 03:10 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Wed

08:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 04:40 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:00 – 01:40 PrahaLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:05 – 02:25 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Tue

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

10:00 – 04:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 02:40 PrahaLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Mon

11:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

15 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:20 – 03:55 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:20 – 03:55 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:45 PrahaLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:15 – 06:45 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:30 – 05:35 PrahaLviv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

15:00 – 09:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:15 – 09:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

17:00 – 09:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 10:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 15 min.

Sun

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 07:50 PrahaLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 08:00 PrahaLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 10:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Москва

Ужас опоздали на 7 часов в Москву с Киева

D.M.D. GroupBrno - Lviv

The bus was quite old. It was late and the Wi-Fi didn't worked. The whole night the TV was on very loud. The places you booked didn't count as everyone could choose a place to sit where he wants

PKP Denysivka-PlusВинница - Черновцы

УЖАС. При покупке нужно учитывать (так как никто не предупреждает), откуда приходит автобус. В Винницу шёл из Москвы, опоздал на 3 часа... В Черновцы пришёл на 50 минут позже, по дороге полностью сломался, благо сразу пересели на другой. Пассажиры, которые уже несколько раз следовали этим…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

D.M.D. GroupБрно - Львов

поїзда пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі і привітні, автобус чистий, з мінусів - місця не відповідали купленим заздалегідь, wi-fi тільки на територіїї Чехії

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Долина

Мій квиток був Прага-Долина. Спершу автобус був хорошим, але потім людей які їхали в Долину (в Брно) пересадили в атобус - розвалюху, аргументуючи тим, що автобус, на який я купив квиток в ДОЛИНУ, їде тільки у Львів. В результаті в Долину ми приїхали о 14.00,…

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Маршрут Бухарест - Одесса. В целом все ок, автобус большой и комфортный, хоть и не первой свежести. Автобус был полупустой. Никакие претензий к компании или водителям нет. Автобус опаздал на 1.5 часа. Самое неприятное из всей поездки - практически полное отсутствие асфальта на дороге на…

ООО ТуристОдесса - Варшава

Маршрут Одесса-Варшава, август 2017 года. Автобус придерживался расписания, остановки объявлялись, задержка была лишь на пункте пропуска Польши, в итоге в Варшаве оказались на час позже положенного. Кондиционер работал исправно, Wifi сети не было вовсе, сиденья комфорта ниже среднего, водители периодически слушали отвратительный шансон. Стоимость билета…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information