By time
By price

Buses Praha - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Praha - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 03:10 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Wed

08:30 – 04:40 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 01:40 PrahaLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Thu

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 04:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Fri

11:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

15 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 02:40 PrahaLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Mon

11:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:20 – 03:55 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

12:00 – 06:45 PrahaLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 10:50 PrahaLviv

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:15 – 06:45 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:35 PrahaLviv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

18 h. 50 min.

Sun

15:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 09:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

17:00 – 09:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:30 – 10:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 15 min.

Sun

18:00 – 10:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Sun

18:00 – 07:50 PrahaLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 08:00 PrahaLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Львов

автобус самий звичайний (Марседес вище на фото), по дорозі заїзджає по селах підбирає людей (кому цікаво може домовлятися про таке), в туалет зупиняється періодично через години 3, в салоні закритий туалет, вайфай працює тільки починаючи з Польщі, розеток нема чи ще якихось зручностей. Крісла не…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Брно

Їхала з Львова до Брно 5 жовтня. Поїздка надзвичайно приємна. Водії-супепрофесіонали. За по\здку я дуже вдячна!

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧернигов - Москва

Доехали достаточно быстро и без проишествий. Но в автобусе воняло химией от которой у всех был кашель и не возможно было дышать.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Черновцы

Полный отстой, поломка автобуса, пересаживание в еще хужий, не рекомендую

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Водители молодцы ,Доехали по расписанию.Автобус желает лучшего.Мало места.Нет розеток .

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Ровно

Взагалі поїздка пройшла добре,але при загрузці та вигрузці багажа мені зламали замок в чемодані,потрібно бережніше ставитись і до чужого майна.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information