By time
By price

Buses Praha - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 03:10 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Wed

08:30 – 04:10 PrahaLviv

19 h. 40 min.

Thu

08:30 – 04:40 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 07:30 PrahaLviv

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 04:40 PrahaLviv

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:30 – 07:30 PrahaLviv

23 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 01:40 PrahaLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Sun

09:00 – 04:10 PrahaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Thu

09:00 – 04:10 PrahaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Fri

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 04:10 PrahaLviv

18 h. 40 min.

Fri

10:00 – 05:30 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 04:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv

15 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 02:40 PrahaLviv

15 h. 40 min.

Mon

11:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon

11:20 – 03:55 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:45 PrahaLviv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 10:50 PrahaLviv

22 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:15 – 06:45 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:30 – 05:35 PrahaLviv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

18 h. 50 min.

Sat, Sun

15:00 – 09:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

16 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 09:45 PrahaLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

17:00 – 09:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 07:50 PrahaLviv

13 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:00 PrahaLviv

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристОдесса - Бухарест

Доброжелательный водитель. Быстро доехали. Чистый автобус.

ПП КовальВинница - Прага

4 звезды опоздал на полтора часа

OK Garant/AgatЛьвов - Градец Кралове

Великий плюс за тепло в салоні. На кордоні стояли більше 7 годин, але опалення працювало постійно.

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

TOV NasorokhКраков - Львов

Маршрут К. Вары -Злочин. Водители приятные, внимательные. Приятный бонус кофе и пожелания доброго утра!

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Ехала рейсом Прага-Львов 5.02. Замечательная поездка. Автобус комфортный, wi-fi работал, в салоне было очень тепло, но не жарко. Очень хорошие водители, доброжелательные, отвечали на все вопросы, санитарные остановки (бесплатные) на заправках делали часто. Доехали очень быстро, потому что автобус делает мало остановок. В Брне и…

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Ехал Москва-Киев, всё отлично, кипаж вежливый, всё по расписанию, регулярные остановки. Таможня - отдельная тема, время на ней, от вас не зависит.

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Всё было отлично, отправились вовремя, водители отличные, если будет нужно поеду ещё!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information