• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Praha - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:30 – 04:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 30 min.

Thu

09:00 – 04:10 PrahaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sat

09:00 – 04:10 PrahaLviv

19 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sat

09:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 04:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Thu

10:00 – 04:15 PrahaLviv

18 h. 15 min.

Thu

10:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:30 – 05:25 PrahaLviv

18 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

11:00 – 03:05 PrahaLviv

16 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

11:00 – 03:35 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

11:20 – 03:55 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:00 PrahaLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun

12:00 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 06:05 PrahaLviv

17 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 06:15 PrahaLviv

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 05:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 05:35 PrahaLviv

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:45 PrahaLviv

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv

19 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 06:15 PrahaLviv

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 07:40 PrahaLviv

17 h. 40 min.

Sun

14:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:00 – 13:00 PrahaLviv

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 08:50 PrahaLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 14:00 PrahaLviv

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 13:00 PrahaLviv

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ROCA TravelLviv - Krakow

The staff were accodating and woke me up at my stop. There was some initial confusion at boarding but all sorted. There was lengthy delays at the border crossing which were frustrating but not the fault of the bus carrier. The toilet on board wasn’t…

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Everything was really cool

Nasorokh TOVLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

OK Garant/AgatLviv - Krakow

Everythink fine, staff OK, driver very helpful :-)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation