By time
By price

Buses Praha - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Praha - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 03:10 PrahaLviv Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed

08:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

20 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 04:40 PrahaLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 04:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:00 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

20 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

09:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

09:00 – 01:40 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

09:05 – 02:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:05 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:15 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:30 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu

10:00 – 04:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 04:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

11:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 02:40 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:40 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

15 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon

11:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 06:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:45 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

18 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

12:15 – 06:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:15 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:45 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 06:05 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:05 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

17 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 06:05 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:05 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

17 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

13:30 – 05:35 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:35 to: 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Sun

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Sun

15:00 – 09:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 10 min.

Details

Sun

15:15 – 09:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 45 min.

Details

Sun

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

16:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

16 h. 25 min.

Details

Sun

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

16 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 10:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 10:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:30 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon

17:30 – 10:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 10:45 to: Avenue Chernovola 105, Petrol station "WOG"

17 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

18:00 – 07:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 10:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 10:45 to: Avenue Chernovola 105, Petrol station "WOG"

16 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

18:00 – 08:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:30 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Киев

Из Киева в Москву ехала автобусом Одесса-Москва, стоимость билета 500 грн., комфортабельный автобус, приятные, профессиональные водители. В Москве были на час раньше указанного времени прибытия. Обратная поездка 16.07.17 вашим перевозчиком по маршруту Москва-Винница- Черновцы запомнится навсегда.Стоимость билета 746 грн. комфорта О, автобус грязный, водители безразличны…

OOO TuristBucuresti - Odessa

We nearly missed the bus as it wasn't clear where the station is in Bucharest. The bus was not the standard expected. No wifi. It took 2.5 hours to cross the 4 passport controls and every time we had to sit waiting in a hot…

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

минусы - не работал wi-fi. телевизор работал в салоне, за поездку посмотрел 3 сезона сериала "пёс". а я этого не хотел. нет стюарда, только 2 водителя. на остановках можно было купить только беляш с капустой. плюсы - доехали итог - пользуйтесь ecolines

D.M.D. GroupКраков - Львов

Вам следуюет ввести проезд по электронным билетам без распечатки. Меня не хотели в автобус пускать при том, что на билете не указана информация о необходимости распечатать. На улице 21 век!

OOO TuristMoskva - Kiev

Ужасно... Водители очень грубые, хамы. Автобус грязный и плохо пахнить. Больше никогда не буду пользоваться этой фирмой!!!

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Praha

Udogodnienia w autokarze nie są zgodne z opisem, tj. nie było czynnej toalety (ale średnio co 2h mieliśmy postój, więc spoko :) ), nie było gniazdek elektrycznych, trochę stary autokar (wyczuwać można było podobny zapach do plackart w ukraińskich kolejach), ale przejazd w sumie OK,…

ROCA TravelЛьвов - Краков

Ехала из Львова (то есть не из начальной точки), автобус опоздал минут на 40, и потом еще минут 20 собирал всех, кто ехал этим автобусом. Несмотря на то, что у меня в билете был указан номер места, фактически номеров в автобусе нет и необходимо садиться…

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Краков

Комфортний автобус, ввічливі водії, які з розумінням ставляться до в сього, навіть коли виникають якісь труднощі то з усмішкою допомагають. На кордоні коли забрали паспорти і всі скучали пригостили запашною кавою а також включили цікавий скріалчиі і доречі не дуже голосно, щоб не заважджати іншим…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information