By time
By price

Buses Praha - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Praha - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 03:10 PrahaLviv Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:10 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed

08:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

20 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 04:40 PrahaLviv Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 04:40 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 03:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

09:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:00 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

20 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

09:00 – 01:40 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:40 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

09:05 – 02:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:05 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 20 min.

Details

Tue

09:15 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:15 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:30 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

19 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

10:00 – 04:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 04:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 04:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 04:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 02:45 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:45 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 02:40 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 02:40 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

15 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon

11:00 – 03:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:00 to: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

11:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 06:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 07:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 06:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:30 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 06:05 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:05 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

17 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 06:05 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 06:05 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

17 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 05:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 05:00 to: Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

13:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:25 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

19 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 07:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:30 – 05:35 PrahaLviv Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 05:35 to: 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Sun

15:00 – 09:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 09:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 15 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 08:25 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 08:25 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

16 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:20 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

17 h. 20 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 09:00 to: Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 08:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 10:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 10:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

18 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 09:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 16:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 09:00 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

16 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon

18:00 – 07:50 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 07:50 to: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 08:00 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:00 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:30 PrahaLviv Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 08:30 to: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Приемлемая цена билетовя. В автобусе не было туалета, были остановки с бесплатными туалетами. Водители хорошие. все понравилось, прибыли по расписанию..

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

SVD TransКраков - Киев

Все неплохо, единственное, что огорчило-это отсутствие туалета в автобусе

Nikolo CZ s.r.o.Прага - Рогатин

Menší počet zastávek na záchod nebo placené a na Ukrajině nefunkční, hrůza.

ООО ТуристВинница - Варшава

Отличный автобус, хороший вайфай, РАБОТАЮЩИЙ туалет, это впервые для меня, а то там где он есть, тр всегдв закрыт. Вежливые водители

D.M.D. GroupЛьвов - Прага

Автобус не супер, но водителя хорошие. Оценку можно поставить только за счёт хорошего персонала

SVD TransПлзень - Житомир

Хоть и побывали в аварии, но ничего плохого об экипаже сказать не могу . Вежливые и спокойные.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information