By time
By price

Buses Praha - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Praha - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 18:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed

08:30 – 19:25 PrahaKrakow Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:25 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 17:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 17:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

09:00 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 17:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 16:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 16:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

10:00 – 18:25 PrahaKrakow Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 18:25 to: parking, Bosatskiey str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 20:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 20:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 22:15 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 22:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 22:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 22:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 21:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

15:00 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 20 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 5 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 01:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:00 – 01:15 PrahaKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:00 to: parking, Bosatskiey str.

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Удобный автобус, туалет не работал, но остановок было достаточно. Очень хорошие водители, которые подождали опаздывающего из-за пробок в городе пассажира. Спасибо, буду ездить с вами еще)

ООО ТуристПрага - Хмельницкий

Ехала с перевозчиком " Турист" несколько раз, очень не плохо, есть WI-FI, ценовая политика нормальная, оценка хорошо

PKP Denysivka-PlusЖитомир - Черновцы

В целом поездка понравилась, вежливые водители, удобный автобус, приемливая цена поездки. Особых недостатков не увидела только отвратительные дороги, но это уже не вина перевозчика . немного опоздал , но по скольку я никуда не спешила снижать оценку не буду! Ставлю 5!

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Приемлемая цена билетовя. В автобусе не было туалета, были остановки с бесплатными туалетами. Водители хорошие. все понравилось, прибыли по расписанию..

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

SVD TransКраков - Киев

Все неплохо, единственное, что огорчило-это отсутствие туалета в автобусе

ООО ТуристВинница - Варшава

Отличный автобус, хороший вайфай, РАБОТАЮЩИЙ туалет, это впервые для меня, а то там где он есть, тр всегдв закрыт. Вежливые водители

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information