By time
By price

Buses Praha - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Praha - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed

08:30 – 20:45 PrahaKrakow

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 19:25 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 20:45 PrahaKrakow

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Thu

09:00 – 17:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:15 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Thu

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Fri

10:00 – 18:25 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

11:20 – 20:30 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Mon

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Thu

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 22:15 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 22:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Mon, Sat

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:15 – 23:50 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 00:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 00:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:00 – 23:50 PrahaKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 01:15 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

OK Garant/AgatКатовице - Львов

Швидка і комфортна поїздка

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Тернополь - Вроцлав

Не має wi-fi в автобусі, а так в принципі нормально.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Нормальная поездка, все прошло хорошо.

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Все четко по времени. Вай-фай и прочих радостей цивилизации не было, но за такую цену и не зачем их ожидатью

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Поездка прошла легко!Небольшая задержка из-за погодных условий.Рекомендую!

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Автобус опоздал на 1,5часа.....но эта нелепость не испортила настроение)))) Поездка благодаря водителям оказалась комфортной. Спасибо.

PAT TERNOPIL-16127Тернополь - Варшава

Автобус був нормальний,чистий.Коли їхав, в салоні було тепло,а коли на кордоні стояв - то трохи холодно.Прибув вчасно, згідно графіку. Рекомендую.

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

Автобус MAN, сиденья удобные, отодвигаются в проход, подножки. Границу прошли зам часа. В целом - рекомендую.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information