By time
By price

Buses Praha - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Praha - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed

08:30 – 19:25 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 17:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Thu

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:15 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Thu

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Fri

10:00 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

10:00 – 18:25 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

11:20 – 20:30 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Thu

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Mon

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 22:15 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 21:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:00 – 22:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Sun

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Sun

15:00 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:15 – 23:50 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 00:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 00:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:00 – 23:50 PrahaKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 01:15 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Брно

Їхала з Львова до Брно 5 жовтня. Поїздка надзвичайно приємна. Водії-супепрофесіонали. За по\здку я дуже вдячна!

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧернигов - Москва

Доехали достаточно быстро и без проишествий. Но в автобусе воняло химией от которой у всех был кашель и не возможно было дышать.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Черновцы

Полный отстой, поломка автобуса, пересаживание в еще хужий, не рекомендую

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Водители молодцы ,Доехали по расписанию.Автобус желает лучшего.Мало места.Нет розеток .

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Ровно

Взагалі поїздка пройшла добре,але при загрузці та вигрузці багажа мені зламали замок в чемодані,потрібно бережніше ставитись і до чужого майна.

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Автобус оказался небольшим Мерседесом, мест на 40. Соответсвенно удобство сиденей оставляло желать лучшего, к тому же у моего сиденья не работал подлокотник. Места для ног тоже не очень много. Ви-фи не было, водитель сказал, что роутер поломан. Уже на территории Украины наш автобус поломался, нас…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information