By time
By price

Buses Praha - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Praha - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Wed

08:30 – 19:50 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 20 min.

Thu

08:30 – 20:45 PrahaKrakow

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:30 – 20:45 PrahaKrakow

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 17:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Tue

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Sun

09:00 – 19:50 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Thu

09:00 – 19:50 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Fri

09:15 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

09:30 – 19:50 PrahaKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Fri

10:00 – 19:00 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Thu

10:00 – 18:25 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 17:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

11:20 – 20:30 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 22:15 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Tue

13:00 – 22:40 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 55 min.

Sat, Sun

15:00 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:15 – 23:50 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 00:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 00:30 PrahaKrakow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:00 – 23:50 PrahaKrakow

6 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 PrahaKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 01:15 PrahaKrakow

7 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Praha depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Краков

Не первый раз едем Вашей фирмой и очень приятно, с комфортом и уютом) Доехали быстро, с вай-фаем и в тепле) не раз останавливались) Водители отличные! Спасибо Вам)

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Благодарю за поездку. Ехала Москва-Одесса рейс. Автобус комфортабельный, водители часто делали остановки. За сутки,в любом случае, устаеешь в положении сидя, и тем не менее, отрицательных эмоций не возникло. Спасибо!

ООО ТуристОдесса - Бухарест

Доброжелательный водитель. Быстро доехали. Чистый автобус.

ПП КовальВинница - Прага

4 звезды опоздал на полтора часа

OK Garant/AgatЛьвов - Градец Кралове

Великий плюс за тепло в салоні. На кордоні стояли більше 7 годин, але опалення працювало постійно.

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

TOV NasorokhКраков - Львов

Маршрут К. Вары -Злочин. Водители приятные, внимательные. Приятный бонус кофе и пожелания доброго утра!

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Ехала рейсом Прага-Львов 5.02. Замечательная поездка. Автобус комфортный, wi-fi работал, в салоне было очень тепло, но не жарко. Очень хорошие водители, доброжелательные, отвечали на все вопросы, санитарные остановки (бесплатные) на заправках делали часто. Доехали очень быстро, потому что автобус делает мало остановок. В Брне и…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information