By time
By price

Buses Praha - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Praha - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 18:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed

08:30 – 19:25 PrahaKrakow Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:25 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 16:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 16:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 17:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 17:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

10:00 – 18:25 PrahaKrakow Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 18:25 to: parking, Bosatskiey str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 20:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 20:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 22:15 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 22:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 22:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 22:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 21:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

15:00 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 20 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 5 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 01:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 01:15 PrahaKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:00 to: parking, Bosatskiey str.

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Комфортный двухэтажный автобус Like Bus Приехал в Киев минут на 10 раньше расписания. Удобные сидения, много места в ногах, хорошая вентиляция, вежливые сотрудники, порадовало наличие громкоговорителя и спокойное информирование по громкой связи. Порадовало, что жителей Украины консультировали по заполнению миграционных карт. Все очень удобно, Несмотря…

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Езжу часто. Есть,с чем сравнить. Поездка из Москвы в Киев с ООО "Турист" была самой нормальной из всех. Рейс был Москва-Одесса. Автобус был заполнен полностью. Свободных мест не было. Кондиционер работал. Со всеми пассажирами экипаж вёл сел себя вежливо, предупредительно. Пересчитывали нас после каждой остановки,…

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Автобус новый, водители внимательные. Ехали без опозданий. Рекомендую!

SVD TransЛьвов - Прага

Доехали норм. Налили по разу кофе и коньяк бесплатно. Туалет не работает Работа-в-чехии.укр без посредников

ООО ТуристКиев - Минск

Отвратительно. Не работает система кондиционирования, туалета нет. По дороге пробило колесо автобуса. Не было запаски. Как такое может быть на международном рейсе? Одним словом - не рекомендую.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Поездка мз Киева в Москву была очень удачной! Удобный автобус,приятный персонал,приехали даже немного раньше обещанного времени! Будем ездить еще

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Удобный автобус, туалет не работал, но остановок было достаточно. Очень хорошие водители, которые подождали опаздывающего из-за пробок в городе пассажира. Спасибо, буду ездить с вами еще)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information