By time
By price

Buses Praha - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Praha - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Praha to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 18:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 07:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 18:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed

08:30 – 19:25 PrahaKrakow Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:25 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 45 min.

Details

Thu

09:00 – 16:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 16:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 17:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 17:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 19:45 PrahaKrakow Departure at 09:30 from: office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str. Arrival at 19:45 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

10 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

10:00 – 18:25 PrahaKrakow Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 18:25 to: parking, Bosatskiey str.

8 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:00 – 19:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 19:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 20 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 20:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu

11:30 – 20:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 20:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 23:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

11 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

12:30 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 22:15 PrahaKrakow Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 22:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Sat

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

13:00 – 21:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 21:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

13:00 – 22:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 22:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 21:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Roztyly" Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

14:00 – 23:55 PrahaKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:55 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 55 min.

Details

Sun

15:00 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 20 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 00:20 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 00:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 5 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

15:15 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 15:15 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

8 h. 15 min.

Details

Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Sun

16:00 – 23:10 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 23:10 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 10 min.

Details

Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 01:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 23:30 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Zhelivskeho" Arrival at 23:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 01:40 PrahaKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

9 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:00 – 01:15 PrahaKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 01:15 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

7 h. 15 min.

Details

Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 03:00 PrahaKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Florenc" Arrival at 03:00 to: parking, Bosatskiey str.

9 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Praha quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Praha departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Киев

Из Киева в Москву ехала автобусом Одесса-Москва, стоимость билета 500 грн., комфортабельный автобус, приятные, профессиональные водители. В Москве были на час раньше указанного времени прибытия. Обратная поездка 16.07.17 вашим перевозчиком по маршруту Москва-Винница- Черновцы запомнится навсегда.Стоимость билета 746 грн. комфорта О, автобус грязный, водители безразличны…

OOO TuristBucuresti - Odessa

We nearly missed the bus as it wasn't clear where the station is in Bucharest. The bus was not the standard expected. No wifi. It took 2.5 hours to cross the 4 passport controls and every time we had to sit waiting in a hot…

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

минусы - не работал wi-fi. телевизор работал в салоне, за поездку посмотрел 3 сезона сериала "пёс". а я этого не хотел. нет стюарда, только 2 водителя. на остановках можно было купить только беляш с капустой. плюсы - доехали итог - пользуйтесь ecolines

D.M.D. GroupКраков - Львов

Вам следуюет ввести проезд по электронным билетам без распечатки. Меня не хотели в автобус пускать при том, что на билете не указана информация о необходимости распечатать. На улице 21 век!

OOO TuristMoskva - Kiev

Ужасно... Водители очень грубые, хамы. Автобус грязный и плохо пахнить. Больше никогда не буду пользоваться этой фирмой!!!

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Praha

Udogodnienia w autokarze nie są zgodne z opisem, tj. nie było czynnej toalety (ale średnio co 2h mieliśmy postój, więc spoko :) ), nie było gniazdek elektrycznych, trochę stary autokar (wyczuwać można było podobny zapach do plackart w ukraińskich kolejach), ale przejazd w sumie OK,…

ROCA TravelЛьвов - Краков

Ехала из Львова (то есть не из начальной точки), автобус опоздал минут на 40, и потом еще минут 20 собирал всех, кто ехал этим автобусом. Несмотря на то, что у меня в билете был указан номер места, фактически номеров в автобусе нет и необходимо садиться…

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Краков

Комфортний автобус, ввічливі водії, які з розумінням ставляться до в сього, навіть коли виникають якісь труднощі то з усмішкою допомагають. На кордоні коли забрали паспорти і всі скучали пригостили запашною кавою а також включили цікавий скріалчиі і доречі не дуже голосно, щоб не заважджати іншим…

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information