By time
By price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 21:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 19:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

10:00 – 19:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:25 – 23:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri

12:45 – 23:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:10 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:05 – 04:05 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 04:05 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

17:40 – 03:55 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 04:20 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

18:00 – 04:20 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:40 – 04:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 05:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:20 – 04:35 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:35 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ivano-Frankivsk depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПХарьков - Полтава

С Харькова в Полтаву поездка просто прекрасная! Во время выехали (в 11 часов дня) и вовремя приехали. Мы довольны всем!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПКременчуг - Житомир

Автобус хороший. Водители молодцы.Не все в их силах, есть пробки, в Борисполе просто жах ,да еще в Киеве на вьезде.

Vital euro transЛьвов - Пльзень

Все в целом нормально-хорошие водители,автобус тоже.Только на границе стояли больше 10 часов

Vital euro transПрага - Дрогобыч

Все нормально, wifi только по Чехии работает.

Vital euro transЛьвов - Пльзень

Доехали нормально.Очень понравились водители .Молодцы !!!! Сам комфорт оставляет желать лучшего. Цена соответствует комфорту. В целом довольна .

Дуже задоволена поїздкою. Була пересадка, але пройшло все добре і швидко. Рекомендую

Яцив ФОПКошице - Ивано-Франковск

Все замечательно Надежно Вовремя Рекомендую

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПКременчуг - Запорожье

АвтобусLVD Bova замечательный! Просторный, для ног места предостаточно. Водители доброжелательны. По телефону предупредили о времени и месте посадки. Ехали с женой из Запрожья в Кременчуг

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information