By time
By price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 21:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 19:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 19:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:25 – 23:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

13:00 – 23:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:10 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:05 – 04:05 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 03:55 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

17:40 – 04:05 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 04:20 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

18:00 – 04:20 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:40 – 04:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 06:40 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:15 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 04:35 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Ivano-Frankivsk departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TRANS/ФОП АмброзякЛьвов - Жешув

Відсутність зарядки і поломані крісла які щоправда цього разу , враховуючи незаповнений автобус не вплинули на поїздку. Відношення водіїв на 5+

Vital euro transЛьвов - Краков

Приїхали із невеликим запізненням, зручності в автобусі відсутні, але водії дуже привітні й ввічливі.

ModultransЛьвов - Гданьск

Все понравилось, кроме времени ожидания на границе, но это не их вина.

МодультрансВроцлав - Львов

Поездка была замечательной, уютная атмосфера с любимыми фильмами и программами, толковый и пунктуальный водитель. Единственное, что я замёрзла ночью( Не считая последнего, мне очень понравилось.

МодультрансЛьвов - Краков аэропорт

Огромное спасибо водителям автобуса Львов- Краков 7.10.2017. Если бы не они , пропал бы мой отпуск в Испании и большие деньги заплаченные за него. Только благодаря им я успел на самолёт после 12 часов на границе. Здоровья им и удачи.

МодультрансЛьвов - Вроцлав

Все было отлично!

МодультрансЛьвов - Краков аэропорт

Чистий автобус, хороший сервіс.

МодультрансЛьвов - Вроцлав

Доехал без проблем. Спасибо водителям и перевозчику.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information