By time
By price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 21:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 19:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 19:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Sat

10:50 – 19:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:25 – 23:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

12:25 – 23:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

12:25 – 23:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 35 min.

Thu, Fri

13:00 – 23:50 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:10 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 01:10 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:05 – 04:05 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:40 – 04:05 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

17:40 – 03:55 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 04:20 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

18:00 – 04:20 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

18:40 – 04:00 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 06:40 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:15 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 04:35 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:15 Ivano-FrankivskKrakow

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ivano-Frankivsk depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

МодультрансКраков аэропорт - Львов

Всё отлично

МодультрансЛьвов - Вроцлав

Доехал нормально. Долго стояли на границе, но водители в этом не виноваты. Большое спасибо диспетчерам "Модультранса" за то, что всегда отвечают на звонки.

МодультрансВроцлав - Львов

Поездка прошла отлично. Спасибо водителям. Уже не первый раз еду этим автобусом. Замечаний никаких нет.

Яцив ФОПЛьвов - Прага

Все супер! Доволен !

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТППознань - Харьков

Маршрут Познань Харьков. Автобус опоздал на 2 часа, но потом нагнали время и прибыли в Харьков по расписанию. Все нормально

Яцив ФОПГрадец Кралове - Львов

Водії ввічливі, все по маршруту. Задоволена. 5 з 5

МодультрансКраков - Львов

отлично всё

P-TRANS/ФОП АмброзякБыдгощ - Коломыя

Дуже гарне відношення шоферів, у міру швидко, якщо не звертати увагу на те, що маршрут проходить практично через цілу Польщу. У салоні автобуса був відчутний запах вихлопних газів, що вплинуло на загальну якість поїздки.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information