• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:30 – 19:15 KyivKrakow

12 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

07:30 – 01:30 KyivKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:45 – 01:10 KyivKrakow

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

07:50 – 23:00 KyivKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 23:59 KyivKrakow

15 h. 29 min.

Tue, Fri

09:00 – 01:10 KyivKrakow

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 03:50 KyivKrakow

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 03:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:30 – 03:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:50 – 01:55 KyivKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 04:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 08:00 KyivKrakow

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 05:30 KyivKrakow

15 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 05:45 KyivKrakow

16 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

13:40 – 05:25 KyivKrakow

15 h. 45 min.

Wed, Fri

13:40 – 03:35 KyivKrakow

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 05:45 KyivKrakow

16 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

14:00 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:25 KyivKrakow

14 h. 55 min.

Wed, Fri

14:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:30 KyivKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:45 KyivKrakow

15 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 05:45 KyivKrakow

15 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

14:30 – 05:30 KyivKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 07:35 KyivKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:35 KyivKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:55 – 13:15 KyivKrakow

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 13:30 KyivKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

18:55 – 13:15 KyivKrakow

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

18:55 – 13:30 KyivKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

20:00 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:50 KyivKrakow

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:20 – 14:30 KyivKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПУмань - Винница

On time. Very comfortable.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation