By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:00 – 20:00 KievKrakow Departure at 05:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 20:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Thu

06:00 – 21:00 KievKrakow Departure at 06:00 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

06:10 – 20:00 KievKrakow Departure at 06:10 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 20:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

13 h. 50 min.

Details

Thu

06:15 – 21:00 KievKrakow Departure at 06:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 21:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

14 h. 45 min.

Details

Wed, Sun

07:50 – 21:30 KievKrakow Departure at 07:50 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 21:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 21:30 KievKrakow Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 21:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

13 h. 0 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 00:30 KievKrakow Departure at 08:30 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 00:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 05:00 KievKrakow Departure at 10:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 05:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

19 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

10:40 – 04:20 KievKrakow Departure at 10:40 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 04:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

17 h. 40 min.

Details

Wed

10:50 – 05:30 KievKrakow Departure at 10:50 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 05:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

18 h. 40 min.

Details

Sun

10:50 – 07:00 KievKrakow Departure at 10:50 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

20 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KievKrakow Departure at 11:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 04:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed

12:20 – 07:00 KievKrakow Departure at 12:20 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

18 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

12:50 – 05:50 KievKrakow Departure at 12:50 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

12:50 – 05:50 KievKrakow Departure at 12:50 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow Departure at 13:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

16 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

16 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow Departure at 13:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 05:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

16 h. 20 min.

Details

Each day

14:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:00 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 KievKrakow Departure at 16:00 from: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station) Arrival at 07:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Sun

16:45 – 07:35 KievKrakow Departure at 16:45 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:35 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

14 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

17:30 – 07:35 KievKrakow Departure at 17:30 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 07:35 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

14 h. 5 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 08:40 KievKrakow Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 08:40 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

14 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow Departure at 18:55 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 13:30 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

18 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:15 – 13:50 KievKrakow Departure at 20:15 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 13:50 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

17 h. 35 min.

Details

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

23:15 – 15:20 KievKrakow Departure at 23:15 from: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3 Arrival at 15:20 to: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

16 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 17:30 KievKrakow Departure at 23:30 from: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy Arrival at 17:30 to: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ФЛП Мельник О.Т.Радом - Киев

Это была наихудшая поездка за два года пользования вашими услугами!!!! Бесконечные остановки, ночное мытье автобуса, хамовитые и безпардонные водители, без особого этикета и приличного вида. Я прослушала всю ночь об их пьянках, проблемах, безумных историях!!! Цена у вас не самая маленькая, но давайте уважать клиента,…

Старый автобус, разваливается по пути, климат контроль практически не работает, польский пограничника сказал: darmowa sauna.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEЖитомир - Варшава

Усе сподобалось. Комфортна і приємна поїздка

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

На вопрос "а где новый белый Мерседес?" водители ответили - "если Вы на него попадали, Вам сильно повезло - их всего два на линии. Остальные такие же старые как этот". Пришлось ехать древним Неопланом. Не могу сказать, что поездка была плохой, несмотря на возраст, Неопланы…

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусРовно - Ополе

Добрий вечір!в автобусі мало місця між сидіннями!в Мерседес була краща подорож!

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

Не рекомендую этого перевозчика! Крайне дамские отношение к клиенту, опоздание более чем на 10 часов, лысая резина на колесах(!)

FLP Melnik O.T.Kovel - Krakow

Нормально. Быстро. Довольно удобно. Но автобус не соответствует заявленному. На практике он меньше.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКраков - Киев

Все було дуже добре, дякую за комфортну поїздку :)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information