By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:40 – 21:05 KievKrakow

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

06:00 – 21:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

06:00 – 21:05 KievKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

06:15 – 21:00 KievKrakow

14 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

07:50 – 21:30 KievKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

07:50 – 21:30 KievKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 22:30 KievKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 00:30 KievKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:30 – 01:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:00 – 23:00 KievKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 05:00 KievKrakow

19 h. 0 min.

Fri

10:00 – 01:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:00 – 05:00 KievKrakow

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

10:20 – 01:20 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:20 – 01:20 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Fri

10:30 – 01:00 KievKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:40 – 04:20 KievKrakow

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:40 – 04:20 KievKrakow

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 07:00 KievKrakow

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KievKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KievKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 08:00 KievKrakow

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:20 – 07:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:50 – 05:50 KievKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:00 KievKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KievKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KievKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 05:10 KievKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 KievKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

16:45 – 07:35 KievKrakow

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:00 – 11:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

17:30 – 07:35 KievKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:45 KievKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KievKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KievKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:50 KievKrakow

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 13:30 KievKrakow

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:30 KievKrakow

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed

22:00 – 13:30 KievKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:40 – 14:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 10 min.

Tue

23:15 – 15:20 KievKrakow

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 17:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Apohei-EvroliniiЛьвов - Познань

Ехали из Львова в Познань на этом автобусе. Автобус удобный, чистый, водители вежливые. Останавливались в удобных местах, на станках можно было и в дорогу что-то купить и перекусить, что было важно так категорично с ребенком. Зарядка у водителя, можно было зарядить телефон. Если не считать…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПКременчуг - Житомир

Автобус хороший. Водители молодцы.Не все в их силах, есть пробки, в Борисполе просто жах ,да еще в Киеве на вьезде.

ФЛП Мельник О.Т.Ковель - Киев

Їхали Ковель -Київ. Автобус нормальний. Місця для ніг вистачає. Приїхав на 1,5 год раніше. Я задоволений поїздкою, хоч і дорожче ніж в інших перевізників.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКраков - Киев

Хороший двохповерховий автобус. Вайфай працював не дуже добре. Туалет працював протягом усієї дороги. Була зупинка на кордоні, щоб поміняти гроші. Була стюардеса. Чай/кава. Однак, попри вибір місця при купівлі, сісти на нього так і не вдалося, на жаль, через наглість окремих пасажирів, які чомусь вирішили…

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Краков

Ехала Киев-Валжбих до Кракова 06.04.18 и обратно этим же рейсом 08.04.2018. По дороге туда автобуса ждали почти два часа из-за поломки. К сожалению не работал туалет, нет Wi-fi. Все остальное чудесно. Обратно вообще никаких проблем не было. Приветливые водители, замечательная девушка стюардесса. Приехали в Киев…

Дуже задоволена поїздкою. Була пересадка, але пройшло все добре і швидко. Рекомендую

VilartransПрага - Киев

Прибыли по росписанию

Рома-бус/ЕВХДРовно - Катовице

Їхав з Рівного до Катовіце, автобус старий, але місця доволі зручні. З плюсів - привітні і ввічливі водії, навіть каву і чай розносили. З мінусів - запізнився до відправлення з Рівного на півтори години(при чому навіть не попередили).

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information