By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 21:05 KievKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

07:00 – 21:30 KievKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

07:50 – 23:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:30 – 00:30 KievKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:30 – 05:00 KievKrakow

19 h. 30 min.

Fri

09:30 – 05:00 KievKrakow

19 h. 30 min.

Mon

09:30 – 01:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:00 – 23:00 KievKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 01:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:00 – 01:15 KievKrakow

15 h. 15 min.

Sat

10:20 – 01:20 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:30 – 01:00 KievKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:30 – 01:15 KievKrakow

14 h. 45 min.

Sat

10:30 – 01:20 KievKrakow

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

10:40 – 04:20 KievKrakow

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:40 – 04:20 KievKrakow

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:50 – 07:00 KievKrakow

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KievKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KievKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 08:00 KievKrakow

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:20 – 07:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:50 – 05:50 KievKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:00 KievKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 07:00 KievKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KievKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KievKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KievKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 KievKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

16:45 – 07:35 KievKrakow

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:00 KievKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Mon

17:00 – 11:00 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:30 – 07:35 KievKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 13:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 09:45 KievKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KievKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:45 KievKrakow

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:50 KievKrakow

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:00 – 15:30 KievKrakow

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed

22:40 – 14:50 KievKrakow

16 h. 10 min.

Tue

23:15 – 15:20 KievKrakow

16 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 17:30 KievKrakow

18 h. 0 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

PrAT Tulchinske ATP 10507 (НАШБУС.СOM)Krakow - Kiev

wygodnie, herbatka gratis, na czas. Czysto i elegancko

FLP Melnik O.T.Krakow - Lutsk

Fast trip and comfortable bus. Sometimes inside is too hot.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information