• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 21:00 KyivKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

06:30 – 19:15 KyivKrakow

12 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

06:45 – 22:05 KyivKrakow

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:25 – 22:05 KyivKrakow

14 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:50 – 23:00 KyivKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

09:00 – 03:10 KyivKrakow

18 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

09:45 – 03:10 KyivKrakow

17 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

09:45 – 03:10 KyivKrakow

17 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

10:00 – 00:30 KyivKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:20 KyivKrakow

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:50 – 01:55 KyivKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 04:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:30 – 04:20 KyivKrakow

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:55 KyivKrakow

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 04:00 KyivKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:50 KyivKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 05:30 KyivKrakow

15 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 07:00 KyivKrakow

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 04:00 KyivKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 05:30 KyivKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 08:00 KyivKrakow

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:40 – 04:30 KyivKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 06:05 KyivKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:00 KyivKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:05 KyivKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:05 KyivKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 05:10 KyivKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:55 KyivKrakow

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:35 KyivKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:45 KyivKrakow

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:15 – 13:50 KyivKrakow

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation