• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.

Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:30 – 15:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

8 h. 30 min.

Mon

06:30 – 15:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

8 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 22:30 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

29 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 21:00 KrakowNova Kakhovka KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

27 h. 30 min.

Sat

17:30 – 19:30 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

17:30 – 18:30 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 0 min.

Fri

21:30 – 08:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

10 h. 30 min.

Tue

22:30 – 10:00 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPrahaPlzeň

11 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:30 – 17:00 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

18 h. 30 min.

Sun

22:30 – 07:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 22:00 KrakowSumy KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrPyriatynKyivPrylukyRomnyNedryhaylivSumy

22 h. 30 min.

Sun

23:30 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

9 h. 10 min.

Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station Czyżyny, 15 Medweckiego str. in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation