By time
By price

Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton

Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 14:40 KrakowZlocieniec KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

13 h. 40 min.

Sun

03:00 – 17:00 KrakowUman KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUman

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Thu

15:30 – 23:45 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 h. 15 min.

Wed

16:00 – 19:30 KrakowDnipro KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkivDnipro

27 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 05:35 KrakowZlocieniec KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinStargard SzczecinskiZlocieniec

12 h. 5 min.

Sat

20:30 – 23:55 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

3 h. 25 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraKrosno OdrzańskieSwieckoGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 0 min.

Tue

21:30 – 21:20 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievBoryspilPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 50 min.

Fri

23:00 – 00:10 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

25 h. 10 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information