• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.

Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 05:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

00:15 – 07:00 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

30 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:45 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:00 – 09:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:15 – 15:30 KrakowRachiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 h. 40 min.

Sat

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:30 – 14:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:30 – 14:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:30 – 13:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:30 – 08:20 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:10 – 09:40 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

02:10 – 10:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:30 – 04:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:50 – 08:40 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:00 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Gora

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:25 – 13:15 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

9 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

03:30 – 11:00 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 05:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:00 – 07:00 KrakowIzmail KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

27 h. 0 min.

Sun

04:00 – 05:10 KrakowTatarbunary KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

25 h. 10 min.

Sun

04:05 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:05 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:30 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:30 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowPrzemyslLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

05:00 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

05:00 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 h. 30 min.

Fri

05:00 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 07:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

05:50 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

05:50 – 10:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

06:00 – 16:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 h. 0 min.

Mon

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:30 – 08:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 14:50 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

7 h. 50 min.

Fri

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 09:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 19:15 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

11 h. 45 min.

Thu, Fri

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 10:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 11:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:30 – 18:25 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 12:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:00 – 13:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 03:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Fri

11:30 – 13:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 14:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 14:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:00 – 15:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 15:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

13:30 – 23:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 h. 0 min.

Wed

14:00 – 16:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Fri

14:15 – 23:25 KrakowLviv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sun

14:30 – 16:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

14:30 – 17:50 KrakowGliwice KrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 18:50 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

15:00 – 14:40 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 17:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 08:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 23:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

31 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 18:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:15 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:10 – 22:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:10 – 22:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

29 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 h. 25 min.

Tue

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 h. 25 min.

Tue

17:20 – 09:55 KrakowMinsk KrakowBrestMinsk

16 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:30 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 19:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

17:40 – 17:10 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 14:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowDebicaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:45 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivRivneOstrogNetishynShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:20 – 10:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 21:30 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

3 h. 10 min.

Sat

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 01:25 KrakowSievierodonetsk KrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

31 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:45 – 12:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

19:00 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 h. 0 min.

Wed

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:15 – 11:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:15 – 05:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:15 – 05:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:15 – 07:30 KrakowBrody KrakowRzeszowChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

12 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:40 – 11:00 KrakowKolobrzeg KrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 h. 20 min.

Mon

19:45 – 07:05 KrakowStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

19:45 – 06:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:50 – 12:15 KrakowKhmilnyk KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

16 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sat

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Thu

20:00 – 12:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

20:00 – 09:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:15 – 11:05 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:15 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:45 – 12:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 h. 45 min.

Sat

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:45 – 05:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 h. 15 min.

Sat

21:00 – 13:00 KrakowRachiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:20 – 09:35 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:20 – 10:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:35 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

21:35 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:40 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

22:00 – 13:20 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:00 – 21:30 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 h. 30 min.

Sat, Sun

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

22:20 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:50 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:50 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:00 – 13:10 KrakowKosiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sat

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:20 – 13:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:30 – 11:00 KrakowZolochiv KrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

23:30 – 15:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:40 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu

23:40 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

9 h. 0 min.

Mon

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:50 – 11:00 KrakowLiberec KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:55 – 12:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:59 – 09:10 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

9 h. 11 min.

Tue, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str. in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation