• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.

Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 05:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Thu

00:15 – 07:00 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

30 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:55 – 09:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:10 – 09:15 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:20 – 12:20 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:30 – 07:30 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

02:10 – 06:40 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

02:20 – 09:15 KrakowLeszno KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:50 – 10:25 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Góra

9 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

03:10 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOlawaOpoleWroclawLegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

8 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu

03:10 – 10:10 KrakowLeszno KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLeszno

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:50 – 13:35 KrakowKostrzyn nad Odrą KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

03:55 – 09:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 06:00 KrakowIzmail KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaBilhorod-DnistrovskyiTatarbunaryIzmail

26 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Góra KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Góra

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 09:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:05 – 14:05 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBratislavaHradec KralovePraha

10 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

04:30 – 11:30 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawJelenia Gora

7 h. 0 min.

Tue

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:35 – 07:00 KrakowOstrava KrakowKatowiceOstrava

2 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

05:00 – 22:10 KrakowKhmelnytskyi KrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

05:00 – 12:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawPoznan

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:10 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePraha

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:05 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:05 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:05 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KralovePraha

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:10 – 15:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 15:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzPoznan

8 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

08:00 – 12:00 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowOlkuszKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninWrzesniaPoznanChodzieżPila

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:45 – 14:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:45 – 14:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:30 – 07:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 19:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 01:45 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:40 – 17:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

26 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:30 – 14:50 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 16:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 12:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:10 – 23:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

31 h. 10 min.

Sun

16:20 – 20:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 08:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

17:10 – 21:30 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 21:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

28 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:10 – 04:30 KrakowMariupol KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhiaMelitopolPrymorsk (Zaporizka obl.)BerdyanskMariupol

35 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 16:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowRzeszowLvivBuskBrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

22 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:40 – 17:10 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:40 – 20:05 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

26 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:00 – 22:10 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

28 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:00 – 17:30 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

23 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:20 – 09:30 KrakowSniatyn KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatyn

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 20:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 02:30 KrakowKreminna (Luhanska obl.) KrakowRzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

32 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 10:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

18:30 – 05:00 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Thu

19:00 – 10:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:15 – 05:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:45 – 07:05 KrakowStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KrakowStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

11 h. 20 min.

Sat

19:45 – 05:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 h. 15 min.

Tue

19:45 – 18:25 KrakowKharkiv KrakowRzeszowZamoscLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivBoryspilPoltavaKharkiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:00 – 11:30 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:50 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 12:30 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:00 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzów Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:45 – 08:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

21:35 – 12:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKryvyi Rih KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:40 – 21:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:20 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

22:00 – 13:20 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KralovePraha

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KralovePraha

10 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu

22:40 – 15:35 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

16 h. 55 min.

Thu

22:50 – 08:30 KrakowTernopil KrakowLvivZolochivTernopil

9 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:10 – 12:10 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

23:10 – 09:20 KrakowGorzów Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

10 h. 10 min.

Wed

23:10 – 07:20 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:20 – 23:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:20 – 13:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi KrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:20 – 23:25 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 23:10 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:45 – 23:10 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkiv

23 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:45 – 04:40 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:55 – 23:50 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLitynVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 h. 55 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str. in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Krakow

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation