• Dospělí Více než 12 let
  • Dítě Od 2 do 12 let
  • Dítě mladší 2 let Dítě na klíně
Podle času
Podle ceny

Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18

Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:15 – 05:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

00:15 – 07:00 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

30 hod. 45 min.

Út, St, Pá, So

00:20 – 11:00 KrakowZolochiv KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

10 hod. 40 min.

St, So

00:20 – 13:55 KrakowKolobrzeg KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaKoloKoninBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

13 hod. 35 min.

Denně

00:30 – 12:00 KrakowTernopil KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopil

11 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

00:30 – 10:00 KrakowPraha KrakowFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

9 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

00:30 – 08:40 KrakowLyubomezh KrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawJelenia GoraLyubomezh

8 hod. 10 min.

St, Čt, Ne

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:10 – 06:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

5 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 20 min.

So

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:25 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 hod. 10 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 hod. 5 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

01:30 – 13:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSzczecin

11 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:30 – 17:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 30 min.

Po, Út, Pá

01:45 – 19:00 KrakowMohyliv-Podilskyi KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

17 hod. 15 min.

Denně

02:30 – 04:15 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

1 hod. 45 min.

Denně

02:30 – 10:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

8 hod. 10 min.

02:50 – 08:40 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

5 hod. 50 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 hod. 30 min.

Denně

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 hod. 30 min.

Denně

03:25 – 13:15 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 hod. 50 min.

Út, Pá

03:25 – 13:15 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

9 hod. 50 min.

Út, St, Pá, So

03:30 – 11:00 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

7 hod. 30 min.

Denně

03:30 – 05:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

03:55 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 10 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:00 – 13:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

04:00 – 15:00 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

11 hod. 0 min.

Denně

04:00 – 15:00 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

11 hod. 0 min.

Denně

04:00 – 16:00 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow Wielkopolski

12 hod. 0 min.

Denně

04:05 – 14:05 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:05 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:15 – 07:15 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:20 – 10:05 KrakowLodz KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodz

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

04:20 – 16:00 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

11 hod. 40 min.

St, So, Ne

04:20 – 08:45 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 25 min.

Denně

04:20 – 08:45 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 25 min.

Denně

04:30 – 20:50 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

16 hod. 20 min.

Denně

04:30 – 14:40 KrakowPoznan KrakowCzestochowaLodzLaskZdunska WolaSieradzKaliszŚroda WielkopolskaPoznan

10 hod. 10 min.

St, Ne

04:30 – 12:30 KrakowBydgoszcz KrakowCzestochowaLodzTorunBydgoszcz

8 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 hod. 25 min.

Denně

05:05 – 10:50 KrakowLegnica KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

05:05 – 10:50 KrakowLegnica KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnica

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, So

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

So

05:30 – 08:50 KrakowOstrava KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceBohumínOstrava

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:45 – 16:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 hod. 15 min.

Po

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:00 – 08:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

06:15 – 11:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowWroclaw

4 hod. 45 min.

Denně

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 50 min.

Denně

06:30 – 08:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

St

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

Denně

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:30 – 15:45 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

8 hod. 15 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

07:30 – 09:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 hod. 25 min.

Denně

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanPila

11 hod. 45 min.

Denně

08:30 – 10:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:30 – 11:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

St

09:30 – 23:45 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsia

14 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

10:30 – 18:25 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

10:30 – 12:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

11:00 – 13:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

11:30 – 19:30 KrakowLviv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLviv

8 hod. 0 min.

Denně

11:30 – 03:30 KrakowKiev KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 0 min.

11:30 – 13:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

12:00 – 14:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

12:00 – 15:00 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceBielsko-Biala

3 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

12:00 – 15:00 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceBielsko-Biala

3 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

12:20 – 06:05 KrakowKiev KrakowRzeszowJaroslawPrzemyslLvivLvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 45 min.

Po, Čt, So

12:30 – 07:15 KrakowKiev KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

12:40 – 15:50 KrakowOstrava KrakowKrakow airportKatowiceBohumínOstrava

3 hod. 10 min.

Denně

13:00 – 15:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So

13:15 – 08:45 KrakowKiev KrakowKielceRadomLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

13:15 – 08:45 KrakowKiev KrakowKielceRadomLublinLutskRivneZhytomyrKiev

19 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

13:30 – 15:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

13:30 – 16:50 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

13:30 – 23:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 hod. 0 min.

St

14:00 – 16:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Pá

14:00 – 19:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 15 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

14:05 – 21:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 25 min.

Denně

14:30 – 16:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, So, Ne

14:30 – 17:50 KrakowGliwice KrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:40 – 18:50 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

28 hod. 10 min.

Denně

15:00 – 17:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá

15:00 – 14:40 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

23 hod. 40 min.

Denně

15:00 – 19:35 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 hod. 35 min.

Út, Čt, So

15:05 – 22:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

7 hod. 5 min.

Denně

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

15:30 – 14:50 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 20 min.

Denně

16:00 – 18:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Ne

16:00 – 09:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

17 hod. 20 min.

Denně

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:00 – 06:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

14 hod. 30 min.

So

16:30 – 18:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, Pá, So

16:30 – 09:00 KrakowMinsk KrakowWarszawaBrestMinsk

16 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:30 – 06:15 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 hod. 45 min.

Denně

16:30 – 08:30 KrakowKiev KrakowRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 0 min.

St, Pá, Ne

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev KrakowKielceRadomPulawyLiubomlKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKiev

20 hod. 50 min.

Denně

16:50 – 01:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

32 hod. 10 min.

Denně

16:50 – 01:00 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowTarnowZamoscLutskRivneZhytomyrKievKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

32 hod. 10 min.

Denně

17:00 – 20:15 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 15 min.

Ne

17:00 – 19:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Denně

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Út

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:25 – 08:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

15 hod. 25 min.

Po, Út, So, Ne

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

18:00 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 0 min.

St

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

18 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLancutPrzeworskJaroslawLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

19 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:00 – 20:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

18:15 – 16:55 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

22 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:20 – 10:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

22 hod. 20 min.

Po, Čt, So

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKievCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

22 hod. 20 min.

So

18:40 – 20:20 KrakowKatowice KrakowKatowice

1 hod. 40 min.

Čt

18:50 – 11:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 10 min.

Po, Ne

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 hod. 30 min.

Čt

19:00 – 11:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

15 hod. 45 min.

Denně

19:00 – 05:00 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 hod. 0 min.

19:15 – 09:35 KrakowRivne KrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiNovovolynskChervonohradGorokhivLutskRivne

14 hod. 20 min.

Po, St, Pá, So, Ne

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 25 min.

Čt, Ne

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:30 – 06:00 KrakowDrohobych KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

10 hod. 30 min.

Po

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:35 – 18:40 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 hod. 5 min.

Denně

19:40 – 11:00 KrakowKolobrzeg KrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 hod. 20 min.

Po

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev KrakowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

17 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So

19:45 – 14:55 KrakowCherkasy KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievCherkasy

19 hod. 10 min.

Út

19:45 – 07:05 KrakowStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

11 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

19:50 – 12:15 KrakowKhmilnyk KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

16 hod. 25 min.

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

8 hod. 20 min.

Čt

20:00 – 12:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 0 min.

Čt

20:00 – 11:10 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

20:15 – 11:05 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

14 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt, So

20:15 – 19:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)MykolaivKherson

22 hod. 45 min.

Út

20:20 – 21:30 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

25 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:30 – 06:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 hod. 30 min.

Út

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 10 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 10 min.

St, Ne

20:30 – 09:40 KrakowNadvirna KrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

13 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:30 – 10:15 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 hod. 45 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

18 hod. 0 min.

Denně

20:45 – 12:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 hod. 45 min.

Denně

21:00 – 05:50 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

8 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 hod. 55 min.

Denně

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá

21:10 – 12:00 KrakowOstrog KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

14 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:10 – 12:00 KrakowOstrog KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

14 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:30 – 08:55 KrakowTerebovlya KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilTerebovlya

11 hod. 25 min.

Út, Pá, So

21:30 – 23:55 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-Biala

2 hod. 25 min.

Denně

21:30 – 09:00 KrakowPlzeň KrakowOstravaFrydek-MistekOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

11 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Čt, So, Ne

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowRzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:50 – 09:20 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

11 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:00 – 10:40 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

12 hod. 40 min.

Po, Čt

22:10 – 11:00 KrakowTernopil KrakowLvivTernopil

12 hod. 50 min.

Út, Pá

22:10 – 08:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 50 min.

Út, So

22:20 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 10 min.

Po, Pá

22:20 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 10 min.

Po, Pá

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

22:30 – 11:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

13 hod. 0 min.

Denně

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievKiev

16 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:35 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawPraha

9 hod. 55 min.

So

22:40 – 09:15 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 hod. 35 min.

Po, Čt

22:40 – 06:30 KrakowWien KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoWien

7 hod. 50 min.

Čt

22:40 – 01:15 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 35 min.

Út, So

23:00 – 08:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

9 hod. 0 min.

23:00 – 13:10 KrakowKosiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

14 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

23:00 – 13:10 KrakowKosiv KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

14 hod. 10 min.

Po, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

23:10 – 12:00 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

12 hod. 50 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

23:10 – 07:45 KrakowPraha KrakowBrnoPraha

8 hod. 35 min.

So

23:20 – 16:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 40 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 10 min.

Denně

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 10 min.

Denně

23:20 – 23:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

23 hod. 40 min.

Denně

23:30 – 06:45 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

7 hod. 15 min.

Pá, So, Ne

23:30 – 15:30 KrakowKiev KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKiev

16 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

23:40 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 50 min.

Út

23:40 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

9 hod. 0 min.

Po

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKievPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 35 min.

Ne

23:55 – 10:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 hod. 35 min.

Denně

23:55 – 11:20 KrakowTernopil KrakowLvivTernopil

11 hod. 25 min.

Denně

Attention! The bus timetable for Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Krakow

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací