• Dospělí Více než 12 let
  • Dítě Od 2 do 12 let
  • Dítě mladší 2 let Dítě na klíně
Čas
Hodnocení
Délka
Cena

Aut. Nádr. MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18

Aut. Nádr. MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:15 – 05:15 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

00:15 – 07:00 KrakowMelitopol KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

30 hod. 45 min.

Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

00:45 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 hod. 45 min.

Denně

01:00 – 09:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

01:10 – 05:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:15 – 15:30 KrakowRachiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

14 hod. 15 min.

Po, Pá, So, Ne

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 hod. 40 min.

So

01:20 – 08:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

6 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:30 – 14:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 hod. 0 min.

Denně

01:30 – 14:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 hod. 0 min.

Denně

01:30 – 13:10 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 hod. 40 min.

Denně

01:30 – 08:20 KrakowPoznan KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

6 hod. 50 min.

Denně

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 hod. 5 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

01:30 – 12:35 KrakowIvano-Frankivsk KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

11 hod. 5 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 hod. 35 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

01:55 – 06:30 KrakowZywiec KrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

4 hod. 35 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

02:10 – 09:40 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 30 min.

Denně

02:10 – 10:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 50 min.

Denně

02:30 – 04:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:50 – 08:40 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

03:00 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinZielona Gora

9 hod. 0 min.

Denně

03:20 – 07:50 KrakowPiotrkow Trybunalski KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow Trybunalski

4 hod. 30 min.

Denně

03:25 – 13:15 KrakowPlzeň KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

9 hod. 50 min.

Čt, So

03:30 – 11:00 KrakowJelenia Gora KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

7 hod. 30 min.

Denně

03:30 – 05:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

03:55 – 12:00 KrakowZielona Gora KrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

04:00 – 17:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:00 – 17:00 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 hod. 0 min.

Denně

04:00 – 17:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:00 – 07:00 KrakowIzmail KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

27 hod. 0 min.

Ne

04:00 – 05:10 KrakowTatarbunary KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

25 hod. 10 min.

Ne

04:05 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:05 – 11:05 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 hod. 40 min.

Denně

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 hod. 40 min.

Denně

04:20 – 13:00 KrakowSwiebodzin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

8 hod. 40 min.

Denně

04:30 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:30 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowPrzemyslLvivLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:35 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceWroclaw

4 hod. 25 min.

Denně

05:00 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 hod. 30 min.

05:00 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

8 hod. 30 min.

05:00 – 07:00 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá, So, Ne

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:10 – 12:30 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

05:30 – 09:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

05:30 – 07:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Ne

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

05:30 – 10:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

Po, St, Pá

05:50 – 13:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

7 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:50 – 15:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:50 – 10:30 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

06:00 – 16:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

10 hod. 0 min.

Po

06:20 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 50 min.

Denně

06:30 – 11:10 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

4 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:30 – 08:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 14:50 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

7 hod. 50 min.

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 12:00 KrakowWroclaw KrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

5 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 09:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

07:30 – 19:15 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

11 hod. 45 min.

Čt, Pá

07:35 – 14:00 KrakowWalbrzych KrakowKatowiceWroclawSwidnicaWalbrzych

6 hod. 25 min.

Denně

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

11 hod. 45 min.

Denně

08:00 – 10:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, Ne

08:00 – 19:45 KrakowPila KrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

11 hod. 45 min.

Denně

09:00 – 11:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

09:45 – 17:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

10:30 – 18:25 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

7 hod. 55 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

10:30 – 12:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

10:35 – 18:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

7 hod. 25 min.

Denně

11:00 – 13:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, Ne

11:30 – 03:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 0 min.

11:30 – 13:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

12:00 – 14:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Pá

12:30 – 14:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Ne

13:00 – 15:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:30 – 15:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

13:30 – 23:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 hod. 0 min.

St

14:00 – 16:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

14:15 – 23:25 KrakowLviv KrakowTarnowRzeszowLvivLviv

9 hod. 10 min.

Út, Ne

14:30 – 16:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, St

14:30 – 17:50 KrakowGliwice KrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:40 – 18:50 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

28 hod. 10 min.

Denně

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 20 min.

Denně

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 20 min.

Denně

15:00 – 17:20 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 20 min.

Denně

15:00 – 17:00 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Čt

15:00 – 14:40 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 hod. 40 min.

Denně

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

15:30 – 14:45 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

23 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:30 – 15:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 30 min.

Denně

15:30 – 17:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

16:00 – 08:40 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

16:00 – 07:30 KrakowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:10 – 23:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowKielceRadomLublinChelmKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniproZaporizhia

31 hod. 10 min.

Denně

16:30 – 18:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

16:30 – 06:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:30 – 06:15 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

13 hod. 45 min.

Denně

17:10 – 22:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

29 hod. 10 min.

Denně

17:10 – 22:20 KrakowZaporizhia KrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

29 hod. 10 min.

Denně

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Út

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Denně

17:10 – 20:35 KrakowKherson KrakowTarnowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 25 min.

Út

17:20 – 09:55 KrakowMinsk KrakowBrestMinsk

16 hod. 35 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

17:25 – 09:40 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

16 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:30 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

27 hod. 30 min.

Ne

17:30 – 19:30 KrakowKatowice airport KrakowKatowice airport

2 hod. 0 min.

Čt

17:40 – 17:10 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 hod. 30 min.

Denně

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

17:45 – 01:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

7 hod. 15 min.

Denně

18:00 – 14:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 hod. 25 min.

Denně

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowTarnowDebicaLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

19 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:00 – 11:45 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivRivneOstrogNetishynShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

18:20 – 10:30 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

18:20 – 21:30 KrakowBielsko-Biala KrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

3 hod. 10 min.

So

18:20 – 16:40 KrakowKropyvnytskyi KrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

22 hod. 20 min.

Po, Út, Čt, So

18:20 – 01:25 KrakowSievierodonetsk KrakowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

31 hod. 5 min.

Út, Čt, So

18:45 – 12:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 hod. 45 min.

Čt, Ne

19:00 – 05:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLvivLviv

10 hod. 30 min.

Čt

19:00 – 21:00 KrakowKherson KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

26 hod. 0 min.

St

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

15 hod. 45 min.

Denně

19:15 – 11:25 KrakowKyiv KrakowRzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 10 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

19:15 – 05:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 hod. 15 min.

Čt, Ne

19:15 – 05:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

10 hod. 15 min.

Čt, Ne

19:15 – 07:30 KrakowBrody KrakowRzeszowChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

12 hod. 15 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:30 – 22:45 KrakowCzestochowa KrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

3 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:40 – 11:00 KrakowKolobrzeg KrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

15 hod. 20 min.

Po

19:45 – 07:05 KrakowStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

11 hod. 20 min.

Út, So

19:45 – 06:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

10 hod. 15 min.

Út

19:50 – 12:15 KrakowKhmilnyk KrakowRzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

16 hod. 25 min.

Pá, So

19:50 – 04:10 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

8 hod. 20 min.

Čt

20:00 – 12:00 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 hod. 0 min.

Čt

20:00 – 09:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 hod. 40 min.

Denně

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

20:10 – 03:30 KrakowLviv KrakowLviv

7 hod. 20 min.

Denně

20:15 – 11:05 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

14 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt, So

20:30 – 11:40 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 10 min.

Denně

20:30 – 10:15 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

13 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:30 – 07:30 KrakowSzczecin KrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

11 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

20:45 – 12:50 KrakowKamianets-Podilskiy KrakowLvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 hod. 45 min.

So

20:45 – 06:30 KrakowGorzow Wielkopolski KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

9 hod. 45 min.

Denně

20:45 – 05:00 KrakowPoznan KrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

8 hod. 15 min.

So

21:00 – 13:00 KrakowRachiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

21:05 – 07:00 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

9 hod. 55 min.

Denně

21:20 – 09:35 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 hod. 15 min.

Denně

21:20 – 10:00 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

12 hod. 40 min.

Denně

21:35 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 hod. 25 min.

Út, So

21:35 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 hod. 25 min.

Út, So

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:00 – 10:40 KrakowKarlovy Vary KrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

12 hod. 40 min.

Po, Čt

22:00 – 13:20 KrakowChernivtsi KrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:00 – 21:30 KrakowKherson KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivMykolaivKherson

23 hod. 30 min.

So, Ne

22:10 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

10 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

22:15 – 09:00 KrakowTurka (Lvivska obl.) KrakowLvivLvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

10 hod. 45 min.

Po, Čt, So

22:20 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 50 min.

Denně

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 5 min.

Denně

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

16 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:50 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

22:50 – 14:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 20 min.

Denně

23:00 – 13:10 KrakowKosiv KrakowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

14 hod. 10 min.

Po, So

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

15 hod. 10 min.

Denně

23:20 – 13:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

13 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:30 – 11:00 KrakowZolochiv KrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

11 hod. 30 min.

St, So

23:30 – 15:30 KrakowKyiv KrakowLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

23:40 – 08:30 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

8 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt

23:40 – 08:40 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPraha

9 hod. 0 min.

Po

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:45 – 23:00 KrakowKharkiv KrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

23 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:50 – 11:00 KrakowLiberec KrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

11 hod. 10 min.

Denně

23:55 – 12:10 KrakowVinnytsia KrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

12 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:59 – 09:10 KrakowPraha KrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

9 hod. 11 min.

Út, Pá

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr. MDA, ul. Bosacka, 18 in the city of Krakow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Krakow

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací