Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr-2, ul.Gorbachevskogo 14

Aut. Nádr-2, ul.Gorbachevskogo 14: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
03:00 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

03:10 – 06:15 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 hod. 5 min.

Denně

04:00 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:10 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

04:10 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskKamianets-Podilskiy Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:45 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 hod. 15 min.

Po

05:30 – 06:30 Ivano-FrankivskGorodenka Ivano-FrankivskGorodenka

1 hod. 0 min.

So

06:15 – 07:30 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

06:15 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 hod. 25 min.

Denně

06:55 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

2 hod. 55 min.

Denně

07:20 – 10:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 hod. 10 min.

Denně

07:35 – 09:10 Ivano-FrankivskDolyna Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

1 hod. 35 min.

Denně

07:35 – 09:10 Ivano-FrankivskDolyna Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivRozhniativDolyna

1 hod. 35 min.

Denně

08:30 – 10:45 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

2 hod. 15 min.

Po, St, Pá

08:40 – 11:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

08:40 – 11:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 0 min.

St, Ne

08:55 – 09:40 Ivano-FrankivskNadvirna Ivano-FrankivskNadvirna

0 hod. 45 min.

Denně

09:00 – 09:20 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiDrohobychSambirLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

24 hod. 20 min.

Denně

09:10 – 11:00 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

1 hod. 50 min.

Denně

09:10 – 11:00 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

1 hod. 50 min.

Denně

09:20 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

10:00 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

22 hod. 0 min.

St, Čt, Ne

10:00 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

22 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Čt, So, Ne

10:00 – 05:00 Ivano-FrankivskKralupy nad Vltavou Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaKralupy nad Vltavou

19 hod. 0 min.

Út, Pá

10:10 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskZalischyky Ivano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

3 hod. 20 min.

Po

10:10 – 13:30 Ivano-FrankivskZalischyky Ivano-FrankivskTlumachGorodenkaTovste (Ternopilska obl.)Zalischyky

3 hod. 20 min.

Ne

10:40 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 hod. 10 min.

Denně

10:40 – 07:00 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

20 hod. 20 min.

Denně

10:40 – 09:50 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

23 hod. 10 min.

Denně

10:40 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawaWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 hod. 20 min.

Denně

10:50 – 22:45 Ivano-FrankivskCzestochowa Ivano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

11 hod. 55 min.

Denně

10:50 – 22:45 Ivano-FrankivskCzestochowa Ivano-FrankivskLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

11 hod. 55 min.

Denně

10:50 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 10 min.

Po, Čt

11:00 – 13:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

2 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

11:00 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 hod. 10 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

11:00 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

2 hod. 10 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

11:00 – 15:15 Ivano-FrankivskPescara Ivano-FrankivskKalushStryiRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescara

28 hod. 15 min.

St

11:30 – 11:30 Ivano-FrankivskMoskva Ivano-FrankivskMonastyryskaBuchachTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievMoskva

24 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

11:35 – 14:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

2 hod. 55 min.

Denně

12:00 – 08:30 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivOlomoucBrnoPraha

20 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt

12:20 – 15:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 10 min.

Ne

12:25 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

19 hod. 35 min.

12:30 – 15:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:30 – 15:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:30 – 15:40 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:50 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskKolomyya Ivano-FrankivskBohorodchanyNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheLanchynKolomyya

3 hod. 10 min.

Čt, So

13:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

3 hod. 0 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

13:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

13:20 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivStryiNyzhni VorotaSvaliavaMukachevoUzhgorodKošiceZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

23 hod. 0 min.

St, So

13:25 – 14:00 Ivano-FrankivskKalush Ivano-FrankivskKalush

0 hod. 35 min.

Po, Pá

13:30 – 08:30 Ivano-FrankivskVilnius Ivano-FrankivskLvivMarijampolėKaunasVilnius

19 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

14:00 – 08:20 Ivano-FrankivskBydgoszcz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanBydgoszcz

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

14:00 – 05:50 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt, So

14:20 – 17:00 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 hod. 40 min.

Po, Út, Pá

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 hod. 40 min.

Čt

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 hod. 40 min.

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 hod. 40 min.

So

14:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinLvivLvivFrydek-MistekBrnoPraha

18 hod. 40 min.

Čt

14:30 – 05:30 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá, Ne

14:30 – 15:00 Ivano-FrankivskSwinoujscie Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

24 hod. 30 min.

Denně

14:30 – 13:10 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 hod. 40 min.

Denně

14:30 – 10:35 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivKrakow airportHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeň

20 hod. 5 min.

Denně

14:30 – 05:30 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

15 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

14:50 – 20:00 Ivano-FrankivskKhmelnytskyi Ivano-FrankivskGalychBurshtynRohatinTernopilKhmelnytskyi

5 hod. 10 min.

Denně

14:55 – 15:20 Ivano-FrankivskKostrzyn Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiSieradzKepnoOstrow WielkopolskiKaliszJarocinPoznanSwiebodzinKostrzyn

24 hod. 25 min.

Út, So

15:05 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawaPoznan

14 hod. 55 min.

Denně

15:35 – 19:35 Ivano-FrankivskTruskavec Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivDolynaMorshynDrohobychTruskavec

4 hod. 0 min.

Denně

16:10 – 18:30 Ivano-FrankivskKosiv Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

2 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

16:30 – 13:15 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 hod. 45 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

16:30 – 13:15 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushBroshnivDolynaBolechivStryiLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 hod. 45 min.

So

17:05 – 14:05 Ivano-FrankivskPraha Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

21 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

17:10 – 05:10 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLvivLublinWarszawa

12 hod. 0 min.

Denně

17:25 – 21:36 Ivano-FrankivskKhust Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaVyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.)MizhgiryaNizhniy BystryiKhust

4 hod. 11 min.

Denně

17:25 – 20:30 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

3 hod. 5 min.

So

17:40 – 11:05 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 hod. 25 min.

Denně

17:40 – 11:05 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaBolechivStryiLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

17 hod. 25 min.

Denně

17:50 – 04:50 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivLublinWarszawa

11 hod. 0 min.

Denně

18:00 – 14:25 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 hod. 25 min.

Po

18:00 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

18:00 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

18:00 – 16:00 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

22 hod. 0 min.

St, So, Ne

18:00 – 14:25 Ivano-FrankivskPlzeň Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

20 hod. 25 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá

18:00 – 12:20 Ivano-FrankivskGdynia Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

18 hod. 20 min.

Denně

18:30 – 12:00 Ivano-FrankivskZielona Gora Ivano-FrankivskLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

17 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:30 – 10:30 Ivano-FrankivskPoznan Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 hod. 0 min.

Denně

19:30 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskKalushLvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 hod. 30 min.

Denně

19:35 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskLodz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

12 hod. 25 min.

Denně

19:35 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskLodz Ivano-FrankivskRohatinLvivOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWarszawaLodz

12 hod. 25 min.

Denně

19:40 – 11:00 Ivano-FrankivskGdansk Ivano-FrankivskKalushDolynaMorshynStryiLvivLvivLublinWarszawaOstrodaElblagGdansk

15 hod. 20 min.

Po, St, Pá, So

20:00 – 06:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLublinWarszawa

10 hod. 0 min.

Denně

20:20 – 09:00 Ivano-FrankivskWroclaw Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

12 hod. 40 min.

Denně

21:30 – 17:00 Ivano-FrankivskSzczecin Ivano-FrankivskLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSzczecin

19 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:35 – 03:55 Ivano-FrankivskKovel Ivano-FrankivskLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

6 hod. 20 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

21:35 – 00:05 Ivano-FrankivskChernivtsi Ivano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

2 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:00 – 08:00 Ivano-FrankivskWarszawa Ivano-FrankivskLvivLublinWarszawa

10 hod. 0 min.

Denně

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr-2, ul.Gorbachevskogo 14 in the city of Ivano-Frankivsk contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Ivano-Frankivsk

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací