• Dospělí Více než 12 let
  • Dítě Od 2 do 12 let
  • Dítě mladší 2 let Dítě na klíně
Čas
Hodnocení
Délka
Cena

Aut. Nádr., ul. Strijska 109

Aut. Nádr., ul. Strijska 109: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:10 – 09:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

9 hod. 20 min.

Út, Čt, So

00:20 – 06:15 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

00:45 – 04:30 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

3 hod. 45 min.

Denně

00:45 – 04:30 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

3 hod. 45 min.

Denně

00:45 – 04:30 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

3 hod. 45 min.

Denně

01:00 – 21:35 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

20 hod. 35 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

01:00 – 21:35 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaDniproZaporizhia

20 hod. 35 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

01:25 – 06:00 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

4 hod. 35 min.

Denně

01:30 – 08:40 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

7 hod. 10 min.

Denně

01:30 – 04:15 LvivRoma LvivMestreCesenaPerugiaFolignoTerniRoma

26 hod. 45 min.

Čt

02:00 – 11:00 LvivMohyliv-Podilskyi LvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-PodilskiyMurovani KurylivtsiMohyliv-Podilskyi

9 hod. 0 min.

Denně

02:10 – 21:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 hod. 50 min.

Ne

02:10 – 21:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 hod. 50 min.

Po

02:20 – 10:45 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 hod. 25 min.

Denně

02:55 – 10:30 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 hod. 35 min.

Denně

03:00 – 12:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

9 hod. 30 min.

Čt, Ne

03:00 – 14:55 LvivCherkasy LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

11 hod. 55 min.

Út, Ne

03:05 – 01:45 LvivSievierodonetsk LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

22 hod. 40 min.

Út, So

03:10 – 21:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 hod. 50 min.

St

03:10 – 16:40 LvivKropyvnytskyi LvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

13 hod. 30 min.

Po, Út, Čt, So

03:10 – 21:00 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 hod. 50 min.

Čt

03:10 – 01:25 LvivSievierodonetsk LvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

22 hod. 15 min.

Út, Čt, So

03:25 – 01:45 LvivSievierodonetsk LvivBrodyRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetska obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetsk

22 hod. 20 min.

St, Pá, Ne

03:45 – 17:40 LvivPraha LvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

13 hod. 55 min.

Čt

03:50 – 09:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

03:55 – 09:40 LvivNadvirna LvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

5 hod. 45 min.

Denně

03:55 – 07:05 LvivStebnyk (Lvivska obl.) LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)

3 hod. 10 min.

Út, So

04:00 – 08:00 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

4 hod. 0 min.

04:00 – 08:00 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

4 hod. 0 min.

04:10 – 08:30 LvivLutsk LvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

4 hod. 20 min.

Denně

04:10 – 10:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

5 hod. 50 min.

Denně

04:30 – 09:15 LvivDolyna LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalushDolyna

4 hod. 45 min.

Denně

04:40 – 11:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 hod. 0 min.

Denně

05:25 – 09:10 LvivKalush LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKalush

3 hod. 45 min.

Po, St, So

05:30 – 08:30 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, So

05:40 – 12:00 LvivRachiv LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

6 hod. 20 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

05:40 – 12:00 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

6 hod. 20 min.

Čt

06:00 – 01:30 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

19 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So

06:00 – 13:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

7 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

06:05 – 01:30 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

19 hod. 25 min.

Út, So

06:05 – 08:05 LvivTruskavec LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:05 – 08:05 LvivTruskavec LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:05 – 08:05 LvivTruskavec LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:05 – 08:05 LvivTruskavec LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

2 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:15 – 09:00 LvivTurka (Lvivska obl.) LvivSambirStaryi SambirTurka (Lvivska obl.)

2 hod. 45 min.

Po, Čt, So

06:15 – 13:15 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoIrshavaKhustTyachiv

7 hod. 0 min.

Po

06:20 – 12:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:20 – 12:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:20 – 09:20 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:30 – 10:00 LvivBoryslav LvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

3 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So

06:30 – 14:35 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:30 – 14:35 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:30 – 14:35 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:30 – 15:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Denně

06:30 – 21:05 LvivNikopol LvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopol

14 hod. 35 min.

Po, St, Pá

06:30 – 22:30 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

16 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

06:30 – 10:45 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

4 hod. 15 min.

Denně

06:40 – 08:30 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivIvano-Frankivsk

1 hod. 50 min.

Denně

06:45 – 13:00 LvivSalerno LvivUdinePadovaBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

30 hod. 15 min.

Čt

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, So

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Út, So, Ne

07:00 – 15:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 0 min.

St, So

07:00 – 13:30 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

6 hod. 30 min.

Denně

07:00 – 23:00 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 23:00 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, So, Ne

07:00 – 23:00 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 23:00 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:00 – 13:20 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiMukachevoKhustTyachiv

6 hod. 20 min.

Denně

07:00 – 15:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:10 – 23:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

16 hod. 20 min.

Út, So

07:10 – 14:10 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 0 min.

So

07:20 – 12:30 LvivBenevento LvivStryiRomaCapuaNapoliAvellinoBenevento

29 hod. 10 min.

07:20 – 14:00 LvivBari LvivVeneziaBolognaRiminiAnconaSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraAndriaBari

30 hod. 40 min.

07:20 – 11:00 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

3 hod. 40 min.

Út, So

07:20 – 12:00 LvivRoma LvivStryiMukachevoUdineVeneziaPadovaRovigoFerraraBolognaFirenzeRoma

28 hod. 40 min.

Čt

07:30 – 12:50 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivTernopilChortkivKamianets-Podilskiy

5 hod. 20 min.

Denně

07:30 – 12:30 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

5 hod. 0 min.

Pá, Ne

07:30 – 12:30 LvivBukovel (Polianytsia) LvivIvano-FrankivskYaremcheBukovel (Polianytsia)Bukovel (Polianytsia)

5 hod. 0 min.

Pá, Ne

07:40 – 17:00 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

9 hod. 20 min.

Ne

08:00 – 13:00 LvivKolomyya LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

5 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

08:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

7 hod. 30 min.

St

08:00 – 16:40 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 hod. 40 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

08:00 – 15:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 30 min.

Ne

08:05 – 13:00 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

4 hod. 55 min.

Denně

08:15 – 21:00 LvivLodz LvivZhovkvaLublinWarszawaLodz

12 hod. 45 min.

Denně

08:20 – 15:35 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 15 min.

Po, Pá

08:30 – 11:00 LvivTernopil LvivTernopil

2 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

08:30 – 15:30 LvivRachiv LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaDelatynYaremcheYasiniaRachiv

7 hod. 0 min.

Po, Pá, So, Ne

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw LvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

13 hod. 40 min.

St, Pá, Ne

08:50 – 22:30 LvivWroclaw LvivLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

13 hod. 40 min.

St, Pá, Ne

09:00 – 10:30 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

1 hod. 30 min.

Ne

09:00 – 03:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

09:00 – 00:45 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

15 hod. 45 min.

So

09:10 – 15:40 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 hod. 30 min.

Denně

09:10 – 15:50 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 hod. 40 min.

Denně

09:10 – 15:50 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

6 hod. 40 min.

Denně

09:15 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 hod. 20 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

09:15 – 12:35 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-Frankivsk

3 hod. 20 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

09:30 – 11:00 LvivZolochiv LvivZolochiv

1 hod. 30 min.

St, So

10:00 – 04:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

10:00 – 04:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 hod. 30 min.

Út, So

10:00 – 17:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

7 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá

10:00 – 16:00 LvivChernivtsi LvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

6 hod. 0 min.

Denně

10:00 – 07:00 LvivMelitopol LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

21 hod. 0 min.

Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

11:00 – 21:30 LvivBielsko-Biala LvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

10 hod. 30 min.

Denně

12:00 – 06:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPraha

18 hod. 0 min.

Út

12:10 – 16:30 LvivRoma LvivStryiBolognaForliPerugiaTerniViterboRoma

28 hod. 20 min.

St

12:30 – 23:50 LvivKyiv LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

11 hod. 20 min.

So

13:00 – 18:55 LvivLublin LvivZhovkvaTomaszow LubelskiLublin

5 hod. 55 min.

Denně

13:00 – 07:00 LvivKherson LvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

18 hod. 0 min.

Denně

13:00 – 13:00 LvivMadrid LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaValenciaCuencaMadrid

48 hod. 0 min.

Čt

13:00 – 19:00 LvivParis LvivStrasbourgParis

30 hod. 0 min.

Čt

13:10 – 22:45 LvivCzestochowa LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

9 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:10 – 22:45 LvivCzestochowa LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

9 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:15 – 14:00 LvivHeilbronn LvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

24 hod. 45 min.

Út, So

13:15 – 17:15 LvivKöln airport LvivDresdenMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

28 hod. 0 min.

13:15 – 14:00 LvivHeilbronn LvivDresdenChemnitzHofNurnbergCrailsheimOhringenHeilbronn

24 hod. 45 min.

Út, So

13:20 – 07:00 LvivIzmail LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunaryIzmail

17 hod. 40 min.

Ne

13:20 – 05:10 LvivTatarbunary LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaTatarbunary

15 hod. 50 min.

Ne

13:30 – 10:40 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivRzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

21 hod. 10 min.

Po, Čt

13:30 – 17:00 LvivHeilbronn LvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

27 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

13:30 – 13:30 LvivDüsseldorf LvivDresdenLeipzigMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

24 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Pá

13:30 – 17:30 LvivKarlsruhe LvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

28 hod. 0 min.

Po, Pá

13:30 – 13:00 LvivStuttgart airport LvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

23 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

13:30 – 17:00 LvivKöln airport LvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

27 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

13:30 – 07:30 LvivSzczecin LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá, So

13:40 – 11:05 LvivKarlovy Vary LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

21 hod. 25 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:40 – 07:30 LvivKlaipeda LvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

17 hod. 50 min.

Út, So

13:40 – 11:00 LvivKolobrzeg LvivKrakowKatowiceBytomCzestochowaPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczSempulno-KraienskeChojniceSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

21 hod. 20 min.

Po

13:45 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceHradec KrálovéPraha

18 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt, So

13:50 – 08:00 LvivPraha LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

18 hod. 10 min.

Po, Čt, So

14:00 – 07:00 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

17 hod. 0 min.

Denně

14:00 – 15:30 LvivDüsseldorf LvivBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmundEssenDüsseldorf

25 hod. 30 min.

Ne

14:30 – 14:30 LvivDortmund LvivBerlinSchwerinHamburgBremenOsnabruckMunsterDortmund

24 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

14:30 – 09:20 LvivPlzeň LvivKatowiceOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

18 hod. 50 min.

Denně

14:30 – 06:30 LvivKharkiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

16 hod. 0 min.

Pá, Ne

14:30 – 06:00 LvivOdessa LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivUmanOdessa

15 hod. 30 min.

Pá, Ne

15:00 – 14:30 LvivKöln airport LvivBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

23 hod. 30 min.

St, So, Ne

15:00 – 16:20 LvivStuttgart airport LvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart airport

25 hod. 20 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

15:00 – 13:00 LvivLiberec LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

22 hod. 0 min.

St

15:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow LvivKrakow

8 hod. 0 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

15:00 – 17:30 LvivRostock LvivDresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

26 hod. 30 min.

St, Pá, Ne

15:00 – 12:00 LvivLiberec LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

21 hod. 0 min.

Út, Pá

15:00 – 16:00 LvivKarlsruhe LvivDresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

25 hod. 0 min.

St, Pá, So, Ne

15:00 – 11:00 LvivLiberec LvivBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

20 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Ne

15:00 – 14:00 LvivLiberec LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

23 hod. 0 min.

So

15:20 – 00:50 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

9 hod. 30 min.

Ne

15:30 – 17:30 LvivIvano-Frankivsk LvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

2 hod. 0 min.

St, Čt

15:30 – 07:50 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

16 hod. 20 min.

15:45 – 07:00 LvivPlzeň LvivOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

15 hod. 15 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

15:45 – 23:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 45 min.

15:50 – 12:20 LvivPraha LvivStryiNyzhni VorotaMukachevoUzhgorodZvolenNitraBratislavaBrnoPraha

20 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

16:00 – 08:30 LvivVilnius LvivMarijampolėKaunasVilnius

16 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:00 – 22:05 LvivZagreb LvivUzhgorodBudapestWienBratislavaZagreb

30 hod. 5 min.

St, So

16:00 – 21:00 LvivUzhgorod LvivUzhgorod

5 hod. 0 min.

St, So

16:15 – 06:00 LvivKropyvnytskyi LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyi

13 hod. 45 min.

Ne

16:30 – 01:45 LvivBari LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdinePadovaFerraraBolognaRiminiAnconaPescaraTermoliSan SeveroFoggiaAndriaBari

33 hod. 15 min.

Čt

16:30 – 08:30 LvivPraha LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBratislavaBrnoPraha

16 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, So

17:00 – 09:10 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 hod. 10 min.

Út, Pá

17:00 – 02:00 LvivSalerno LvivTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

33 hod. 0 min.

Ne

17:00 – 01:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

8 hod. 0 min.

Čt

17:00 – 13:15 LvivZaporizhia LvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

20 hod. 15 min.

Po

17:15 – 11:00 LvivLiberec LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberec

17 hod. 45 min.

Denně

17:30 – 20:50 LvivLutsk LvivGorokhivLutsk

3 hod. 20 min.

Denně

17:40 – 23:35 LvivVinnytsia LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

5 hod. 55 min.

Ne

17:40 – 02:30 LvivKyiv LvivBrodyDubnoRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 hod. 50 min.

Ne

17:40 – 02:30 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 hod. 50 min.

Po

17:45 – 23:59 LvivNapoli LvivStryiUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

30 hod. 14 min.

Út

18:00 – 11:55 LvivPraha LvivKatowiceWroclawLegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

17 hod. 55 min.

Pá, Ne

18:00 – 05:15 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 hod. 15 min.

Čt, Ne

18:00 – 21:00 LvivMalaga LvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

51 hod. 0 min.

St

18:00 – 12:00 LvivSzczecin LvivWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

18:00 – 10:00 LvivSlupsk LvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

16 hod. 0 min.

Denně

18:10 – 07:20 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKatowiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleWroclaw

13 hod. 10 min.

Út, Čt, Ne

18:20 – 15:00 LvivSwinoujscie LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

20 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:20 – 15:00 LvivSwinoujscie LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniowSwinoujscie

20 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:20 – 13:10 LvivSzczecin LvivWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 hod. 50 min.

Denně

18:20 – 22:00 LvivLutsk LvivKamianka-BuzkaRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskLutsk

3 hod. 40 min.

Denně

18:50 – 01:20 LvivChernivtsi LvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

6 hod. 30 min.

Ne

19:00 – 15:15 LvivZaporizhia LvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

20 hod. 15 min.

Ne

19:30 – 11:00 LvivJelenia Gora LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

19:30 – 05:05 LvivKyiv LvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

9 hod. 35 min.

Denně

19:30 – 05:05 LvivKyiv LvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

9 hod. 35 min.

Denně

20:20 – 03:45 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 25 min.

Ne

20:20 – 00:30 LvivBorschiv LvivTernopilChortkivBorschiv

4 hod. 10 min.

So

20:30 – 14:50 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

18 hod. 20 min.

21:15 – 07:00 LvivWarszawa LvivLublinWarszawa

9 hod. 45 min.

Denně

21:30 – 16:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

18 hod. 30 min.

Po

21:35 – 11:05 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

13 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

21:35 – 11:05 LvivPoznan LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

13 hod. 30 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

21:40 – 13:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

15 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

17 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:40 – 13:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

15 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:40 – 16:00 LvivPlzeň LvivKatowiceOlomoucHradec KrálovéPrahaPrahaPlzeň

18 hod. 20 min.

St, So, Ne

21:40 – 15:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

17 hod. 50 min.

Denně

21:40 – 14:25 LvivPlzeň LvivRzeszowKrakowOstravaOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeň

16 hod. 45 min.

Po, Út, Čt, Pá

21:40 – 13:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

15 hod. 40 min.

Denně

21:40 – 13:20 LvivGdynia LvivLublinWarszawaTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

15 hod. 40 min.

Denně

22:00 – 07:15 LvivKyiv LvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

9 hod. 15 min.

Út, Čt, Pá, Ne

22:00 – 13:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

15 hod. 30 min.

22:00 – 13:30 LvivPraha LvivKrakowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

15 hod. 30 min.

22:10 – 14:00 LvivSzczecin LvivWarszawaPoznanSzczecin

15 hod. 50 min.

St, Pá

22:30 – 06:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:30 – 06:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:30 – 06:00 LvivKyiv LvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

7 hod. 30 min.

Denně

22:40 – 10:10 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 hod. 30 min.

Út, Čt, So, Ne

22:40 – 10:10 LvivWroclaw LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

11 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Pá

23:10 – 06:10 LvivUzhgorod LvivStryiSkoleNyzhni VorotaPolyana (Zakarpatska obl.)SvaliavaChynadiyovoMukachevoUzhgorod

7 hod. 0 min.

Denně

23:20 – 09:00 LvivWroclaw LvivPrzemyslRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

9 hod. 40 min.

Denně

23:40 – 12:30 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:40 – 12:30 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:40 – 12:30 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:40 – 12:30 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

12 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:45 – 03:55 LvivKovel LvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

4 hod. 10 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

23:45 – 03:55 LvivKovel LvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

4 hod. 10 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

23:45 – 03:55 LvivKovel LvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

4 hod. 10 min.

Denně

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., ul. Strijska 109 in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Lviv

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací