Podle času
Podle ceny

Aut. Nádr., av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21

Aut. Nádr., av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:35 – 10:30 MykolaivKarlovy Vary MykolaivPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPrahaKarlovy Vary

33 hod. 55 min.

So

01:25 – 07:00 MykolaivBarcelona MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceGliwiceGliwiceOpoleWroclawKlodzkoKudowa-ZdrojPrahaRegensburgMünchenMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenZürichBaselChamberyGrenobleAvignonMontpellierNarbonnePerpignanFigueresGironaLloret de MarBarcelona

77 hod. 35 min.

Čt, Ne

01:25 – 13:30 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivZamoscLublinPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

36 hod. 5 min.

Denně

01:25 – 13:30 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivPiasecznoWarszawaLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

36 hod. 5 min.

Denně

01:25 – 08:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

30 hod. 55 min.

Denně

01:25 – 09:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

31 hod. 55 min.

Denně

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

04:10 – 09:00 MykolaivSkadovsk MykolaivKhersonZalizniy PortLazurne (Khersonska obl.)Skadovsk

4 hod. 50 min.

05:00 – 12:25 MykolaivKotovsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskOleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n)YuzhnoukrainskBlagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n)MyhiyaPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)KumariKryve OzeroBaltaKotovsk

7 hod. 25 min.

Denně

05:10 – 16:10 MykolaivPraha MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

35 hod. 0 min.

Po

05:30 – 14:45 MykolaivKiev MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKiev

9 hod. 15 min.

Denně

06:15 – 09:40 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaDniproKharkivKurskTulaMoskvaMoskva

27 hod. 25 min.

Denně

06:25 – 07:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Denně

06:50 – 08:40 MykolaivKobleve MykolaivKobleve

1 hod. 50 min.

Čt, Pá, Ne

07:00 – 10:32 MykolaivBerezivka (Berezivskiy r-n) MykolaivSlyvyne (Mykolaivska obl.)Krynychky (Mykolaivska obl.)Ulyanivka (Mykolaivska obl.)Stepove (Mykolaivska obl.)ShyrokolanivkaPishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.)Stavky (Veselynivskiy r-n)Pervenets (Mykolaivska obl.)VeselynoveVynogradivka (Mykolaivska obl.)Chervonoarmiiske (Berezivskiy r-n)Viktorivka (Berezivskiy r-n)Berezivka (Berezivskiy r-n)

3 hod. 32 min.

Denně

07:15 – 20:50 MykolaivVinnytsia MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroUlyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.)Gaivoron (Kirovogradska obl.)DzhulynkaBershadBalanovkaObodivka (Vinnitska obl.)Trostyanets (Trostyanetskiy r-n)TulchynBratslavNemyrivVinnytsia

13 hod. 35 min.

Denně

07:45 – 18:30 MykolaivKiev MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroUmanZhashkivKiev

10 hod. 45 min.

Denně

08:00 – 09:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

08:10 – 15:20 MykolaivKotovsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBaltaKotovsk

7 hod. 10 min.

Denně

08:25 – 04:50 MykolaivRatne MykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZhovkvaChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovelRatne

20 hod. 25 min.

Út, Pá, Ne

08:30 – 09:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Ne

08:30 – 10:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

08:55 – 18:50 MykolaivZaporizhia MykolaivKhersonBeryslavMyloveDudchany (Khersonska obl.)NovovorontsovkaNikopolMarganetsTomakivkaZaporizhia

9 hod. 55 min.

Denně

09:00 – 10:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

09:30 – 11:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

10:10 – 16:30 MykolaivSavran MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroDybunove (Odeska obl.)Vilshanka (Odeska obl.)Savran

6 hod. 20 min.

Denně

10:30 – 19:55 MykolaivKiev MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKiev

9 hod. 25 min.

Čt, Pá, Ne

10:35 – 11:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

11:10 – 11:30 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKievMoskva

24 hod. 20 min.

Denně

11:40 – 12:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 10 min.

St, So

12:00 – 13:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 hod. 35 min.

Denně

12:15 – 13:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

12:15 – 13:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 10 min.

Denně

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 hod. 35 min.

Denně

12:30 – 14:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

13:00 – 14:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

13:15 – 19:50 MykolaivBalta MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBalta

6 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:15 – 06:45 MykolaivGomel MykolaivKobleveOdessaUmanKievChernihivGomel

17 hod. 30 min.

Denně

14:00 – 14:00 MykolaivNapoli MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivMestreBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoli

48 hod. 0 min.

St

15:30 – 17:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:00 – 17:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

16:30 – 18:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

17:30 – 18:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Denně

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

17:35 – 18:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Út, So

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

18:00 – 19:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Út

18:40 – 20:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

19:10 – 13:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLviv

17 hod. 50 min.

Denně

19:10 – 06:30 MykolaivGorzow Wielkopolski MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

35 hod. 20 min.

Denně

19:10 – 07:30 MykolaivGdansk MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochiskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

36 hod. 20 min.

Denně

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

19:30 – 21:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

St

20:10 – 16:50 MykolaivMinsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)GolovanivskUmanZhashkivKievChernihivGomelZhlobinBabruyskMinsk

20 hod. 40 min.

St, Pá, Ne

20:30 – 14:30 MykolaivKöln airport MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

42 hod. 0 min.

Út, Pá

20:30 – 17:00 MykolaivHeilbronn MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

44 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

20:30 – 17:30 MykolaivKarlsruhe MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

45 hod. 0 min.

Po, Pá

20:30 – 11:00 MykolaivOsnabruck MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

38 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

20:30 – 17:00 MykolaivKöln airport MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinMagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

44 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá

20:30 – 11:00 MykolaivOsnabruck MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivCottbusBerlinHamburgBremenOsnabruck

38 hod. 30 min.

St

20:30 – 14:30 MykolaivKöln airport MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

42 hod. 0 min.

St

20:55 – 21:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 55 min.

Po, St, Pá

22:25 – 07:30 MykolaivKlaipeda MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

33 hod. 5 min.

Út, So

22:30 – 23:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

22:55 – 23:55 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

23:00 – 18:30 MykolaivMilano MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanKievKievZhytomyrRivneLvivTriesteMonfalconeUdineMestrePadovaVicenzaVeronaBresciaBergamoMilano

43 hod. 30 min.

Út

23:00 – 19:25 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)KievZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLublinWarszawa

20 hod. 25 min.

Po, Čt

23:25 – 09:00 MykolaivBoryspil MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanZhashkivKievBoryspil

9 hod. 35 min.

Denně

23:50 – 08:20 MykolaivKiev MykolaivKiev

8 hod. 30 min.

So

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 20 min.

Út, So

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 20 min.

Út, So

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 20 min.

Ne

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 20 min.

Ne

23:55 – 01:15 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 20 min.

Út, So, Ne

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21 in the city of Mykolaiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Mykolaiv

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Napište vaši zprávuPřipojení probíhá...
Cookies nám pomáhají, aby se naše služby více uživatelsky příjemný. Pomocí těchto služeb, souhlasíte s používáním cookies

Více informací