• Dospělí Více než 12 let
  • Dítě Od 2 do 12 let
  • Dítě mladší 2 let Dítě na klíně
Čas
Hodnocení
Délka
Cena

Aut. Nádr., pr. Bogoyavlenskiy, 21

Aut. Nádr., pr. Bogoyavlenskiy, 21: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
00:20 – 01:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 20 min.

Denně

00:30 – 03:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 hod. 0 min.

So

00:40 – 08:00 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivYuzhnoukrainskUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

31 hod. 20 min.

Denně

00:40 – 17:20 MykolaivLviv MykolaivYuzhnoukrainskUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

00:40 – 08:00 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivYuzhnoukrainskUmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

31 hod. 20 min.

Denně

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 hod. 0 min.

So

01:30 – 04:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

3 hod. 0 min.

So

01:40 – 05:10 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivOdessa

3 hod. 30 min.

Denně

01:40 – 03:30 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivOdessa

1 hod. 50 min.

Út, Pá

01:45 – 02:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

02:40 – 11:45 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLublinWarszawaPlockWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

33 hod. 5 min.

Denně

02:40 – 12:20 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

33 hod. 40 min.

Denně

02:40 – 15:45 MykolaivKolobrzeg MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaLitynKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivKielceRadomPiotrkow TrybunalskiWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanPilaSzczecinekKoszalinKolobrzeg

37 hod. 5 min.

Denně

02:40 – 18:50 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

16 hod. 10 min.

Denně

03:00 – 05:00 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivOdessa

2 hod. 0 min.

St, So

03:30 – 19:40 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

16 hod. 10 min.

St

04:00 – 09:30 MykolaivCauseni MykolaivOdessaCauseni

5 hod. 30 min.

Denně

04:00 – 07:00 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivKobleveOdessa

3 hod. 0 min.

Čt, Pá, So, Ne

04:20 – 07:00 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivOdessaOdessa

2 hod. 40 min.

Denně

04:40 – 06:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 40 min.

Denně

05:00 – 12:25 MykolaivPodilsk MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskOleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n)YuzhnoukrainskBlagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n)MyhiyaPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)KumariKryve OzeroBaltaPodilsk

7 hod. 25 min.

Denně

05:30 – 14:45 MykolaivKyiv MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kyiv

9 hod. 15 min.

Denně

05:30 – 07:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

06:10 – 08:30 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivKobleveOdessa

2 hod. 20 min.

Denně

06:20 – 08:00 MykolaivMoskva MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)GolovanivskUmanZhashkivKyivKyivZheleznogorsk (Kurskaya obl.)OrelTulaMoskva

25 hod. 40 min.

Denně

06:30 – 07:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Ne

06:55 – 17:00 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

34 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:55 – 18:00 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

35 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:55 – 16:00 MykolaivSlupsk MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

33 hod. 5 min.

Denně

06:55 – 22:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 hod. 5 min.

Denně

07:05 – 11:50 MykolaivKropyvnytskyi MykolaivKropyvnytskyi

4 hod. 45 min.

Út, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

07:40 – 14:40 MykolaivDnipro MykolaivBashtankaNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi RihSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Dnipro

7 hod. 0 min.

Denně

07:45 – 10:30 MykolaivLodz MykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanKyivZhytomyrRivneLutskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawaLodz

26 hod. 45 min.

Út, Čt

07:50 – 12:30 MykolaivKaragasany MykolaivOdessaKaragasany

4 hod. 40 min.

Denně

08:55 – 18:50 MykolaivZaporizhia MykolaivKhersonBeryslavMyloveDudchany (Khersonska obl.)NovovorontsovkaNikopolMarganetsTomakivkaZaporizhia

9 hod. 55 min.

Denně

09:50 – 10:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 50 min.

Denně

09:50 – 10:40 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 50 min.

Denně

10:10 – 16:30 MykolaivSavran MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroDybunove (Odeska obl.)Vilshanka (Odeska obl.)Savran

6 hod. 20 min.

Denně

10:20 – 20:45 MykolaivVilnius MykolaivYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaOdessaUmanVinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrNovohrad-VolynskyiRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaBialystokKaunasVilnius

34 hod. 25 min.

Út, So

12:15 – 10:50 MykolaivWarszawa MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawa

22 hod. 35 min.

Denně

12:15 – 13:20 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

12:15 – 03:30 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 hod. 15 min.

Denně

12:50 – 14:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 10 min.

Čt

12:50 – 14:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 10 min.

Čt

12:50 – 14:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 10 min.

So

13:15 – 19:50 MykolaivBalta MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryve OzeroBalta

6 hod. 35 min.

Denně

13:40 – 09:00 MykolaivTorino MykolaivOdessaSarataTatarbunaryIzmailReniTriesteMonfalconeMestreTrevisoVeneziaPadovaFerraraBolognaParmaBresciaBergamoMilanoAlessandriaTorino

43 hod. 20 min.

Čt

13:45 – 04:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

14 hod. 15 min.

Denně

13:45 – 18:00 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

28 hod. 15 min.

Denně

15:00 – 18:35 MykolaivKryvyi Rih MykolaivKryvyi Rih

3 hod. 35 min.

Denně

16:15 – 21:38 MykolaivKropyvnytskyi MykolaivKropyvnytskyi

5 hod. 23 min.

Denně

16:15 – 17:10 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 55 min.

Denně

17:00 – 08:30 MykolaivPokrovsk (Donetska obl.) MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupolVolnovakhaKurakhovePokrovsk (Donetska obl.)

15 hod. 30 min.

Denně

18:10 – 11:05 MykolaivLipkani MykolaivNova OdesaVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanGaisynVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyChernivtsiLipkani

16 hod. 55 min.

Denně

18:40 – 01:30 MykolaivPoznan MykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLvivRava RuskaZamoscLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

30 hod. 50 min.

Denně

18:40 – 11:20 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivLviv

16 hod. 40 min.

Denně

19:00 – 05:10 MykolaivMariupol MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

10 hod. 10 min.

Denně

19:10 – 06:30 MykolaivGorzów Wielkopolski MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivPrzemyslRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzów Wielkopolski

35 hod. 20 min.

Denně

19:10 – 07:30 MykolaivGdansk MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaUmanVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

36 hod. 20 min.

Denně

19:10 – 00:20 MykolaivPlock MykolaivKobleveYuzhne (Odeska obl.)OdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

29 hod. 10 min.

Denně

19:20 – 20:35 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 15 min.

Denně

19:20 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 5 min.

Denně

19:30 – 20:25 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 55 min.

Denně

19:30 – 20:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Denně

20:30 – 17:00 MykolaivHeilbronn MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLeipzigGeraJenaErfurtEisenachBad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am MainMannheimHeilbronn

44 hod. 30 min.

Po

20:30 – 17:30 MykolaivKarlsruhe MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivGorlitzDresdenChemnitzHofBayreuthNurnbergRegensburgMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartPforzheimKarlsruhe

45 hod. 0 min.

Po

20:30 – 13:00 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

16 hod. 30 min.

Po

20:30 – 00:15 MykolaivSkadovsk MykolaivKhersonKhersonGola PrystanSkadovsk

3 hod. 45 min.

Út, So

20:45 – 07:20 MykolaivMariupol MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaKakhovkaMelitopolBerdyanskMariupol

10 hod. 35 min.

Denně

21:00 – 22:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Denně

21:00 – 22:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Denně

21:00 – 09:30 MykolaivKharkiv MykolaivKhersonNova KakhovkaVelyka LepetyhaKamianka-DniprovskaEnerhodarDniprorydneVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)ZaporizhiaZaporizhiaDniproDniproKrasnohradKharkiv

12 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:10 – 12:50 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 hod. 40 min.

Čt

21:30 – 23:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:30 – 23:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:30 – 23:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:30 – 23:00 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 30 min.

Denně

21:35 – 03:00 MykolaivBari MykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)TriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

53 hod. 25 min.

So

21:35 – 21:50 MykolaivRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) MykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoRozivka (Zakarpatska oblast)

24 hod. 15 min.

So

21:35 – 02:00 MykolaivSalerno MykolaivOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteUdineMestrePadovaFerraraBolognaFirenzeRomaNapoliSalerno

52 hod. 25 min.

So

21:35 – 03:00 MykolaivBari MykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodTriesteMestrePadovaFerraraRavennaCesenaRiminiPesaroAnconaCivitanova MarcheSan Benedetto del TrontoPescaraVastoFoggiaBari

53 hod. 25 min.

Út

21:35 – 21:50 MykolaivUzhgorod MykolaivKobleveOdessaOdessaUmanGaisynNemyrivVinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorod

24 hod. 15 min.

Út

22:00 – 07:30 MykolaivKharkiv MykolaivKryvyi RihDniproKharkivKharkiv

9 hod. 30 min.

Po, Pá, So, Ne

22:00 – 23:50 MykolaivOdessa MykolaivOdessa

1 hod. 50 min.

St, So

22:25 – 07:30 MykolaivKlaipeda MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinBialystokSuwalkiKaunasKlaipeda

33 hod. 5 min.

Út, So

22:30 – 23:30 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

1 hod. 0 min.

Út, So

22:30 – 14:10 MykolaivLviv MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 hod. 40 min.

So

22:30 – 14:30 MykolaivAdler MykolaivKhersonMelitopolZaporizhiaKryvyi RihDniproKharkivGoptovka (Kharkivska obl.)BelgorodNovy OskolRossoshBogucharKamensk-ShakhtinskyRostov-na-DonuKushchevskayaKrasnodarGoryachy KlyuchDzhubgaTuapseSochiAdler

40 hod. 0 min.

Út, Pá

22:50 – 08:30 MykolaivSzczecin MykolaivOdessaUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

33 hod. 40 min.

Denně

23:00 – 23:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:00 – 23:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:00 – 23:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:00 – 23:50 MykolaivKherson MykolaivKherson

0 hod. 50 min.

Denně

23:30 – 11:00 MykolaivKharkiv MykolaivKhersonMelitopolVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)ZaporizhiaDniproKharkiv

11 hod. 30 min.

Út, Pá

23:45 – 14:50 MykolaivLviv MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 hod. 5 min.

Denně

23:45 – 09:00 MykolaivGdynia MykolaivVoznesenskYuzhnoukrainskPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)UmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdanskGdynia

33 hod. 15 min.

Denně

23:50 – 06:00 MykolaivDnipro MykolaivBashtankaNovyi BuhKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Kryvyi RihDnipro

6 hod. 10 min.

Denně

Attention! The bus timetable for Aut. Nádr., pr. Bogoyavlenskiy, 21 in the city of Mykolaiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Mykolaiv

Vyhledáváme spojení. Počkejte prosím.

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací