Podle času
Podle ceny

CAN, ul.Husova 90

CAN, ul.Husova 90: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2018 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Jízdní řády autobusů

Odjezd a příjezd Linka Doba jízdy Odjezdy
07:20 – 11:00 PlzeňKiev PlzeňPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

27 hod. 40 min.

So, Ne

07:30 – 09:30 PlzeňHaskovo PlzeňPrahaBrnoWienBudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

26 hod. 0 min.

Po, Čt, So

07:35 – 10:30 PlzeňNurnberg PlzeňNurnberg

2 hod. 55 min.

Út, Čt, So

07:55 – 04:30 PlzeňTyachiv PlzeňPrahaBrnoBratislavaBudapestUzhgorodMukachevoKhustTyachiv

20 hod. 35 min.

Út, Čt

09:00 – 10:40 PlzeňKarlovy Vary PlzeňKarlovy Vary

1 hod. 40 min.

Po, Čt

09:10 – 09:40 PlzeňNadvirna PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

24 hod. 30 min.

Po, St, Čt, Pá, So, Ne

09:15 – 11:05 PlzeňKarlovy Vary PlzeňKarlovy Vary

1 hod. 50 min.

Út, Čt, So

09:30 – 12:30 PlzeňKiev PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucOstravaLvivDubnoRivneZhytomyrKiev

27 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Pá, So, Ne

10:00 – 10:00 PlzeňBoryslav PlzeňPrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

24 hod. 0 min.

Út, Čt, So

10:00 – 10:05 PlzeňKolomyya PlzeňPrahaHradec KrálovéKrakow airportLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

24 hod. 5 min.

Denně

10:00 – 10:10 PlzeňLviv PlzeňPrahaPrahaBrnoUzhgorodMukachevoSkoleStryiDrohobychLviv

24 hod. 10 min.

Po

12:00 – 13:10 PlzeňKosiv PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosiv

25 hod. 10 min.

Po, Čt, Ne

12:00 – 13:10 PlzeňKosiv PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiBolechivDolynaBroshnivKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirnaKolomyyaKosiv

25 hod. 10 min.

Po

13:00 – 11:00 PlzeňZolochiv PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivZolochiv

22 hod. 0 min.

St, So

13:00 – 16:00 PlzeňChernivtsi PlzeňPrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowRzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

27 hod. 0 min.

St, Čt, So, Ne

13:00 – 17:00 PlzeňChernivtsi PlzeňPrahaPrahaHradec KrálovéKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

28 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, Pá

13:20 – 18:05 PlzeňHaskovo PlzeňPrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivHaskovo

28 hod. 45 min.

Út, Ne

13:30 – 16:50 PlzeňNurnberg PlzeňNurnberg

3 hod. 20 min.

Pá, Ne

15:00 – 13:00 PlzeňKolomyya PlzeňKralupy nad VltavouPrahaBrnoOlomoucLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskGorodenkaKolomyya

22 hod. 0 min.

Po, Út, St, Čt, Pá, Ne

Attention! The bus timetable for CAN, ul.Husova 90 in the city of Plzeň contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Umístění na mapě

Autobusová nádraží v Plzeň

Vyhledáváme spojení Počkejte prosím

Na tomto webu používáme soubory cookie, abychom mohli zajistit jeho plnou funkčnost, analyzovat návštěvnost a případně přizpůsobit vhodně obsah a reklamu konkrétním uživatelům. Veškeré takto získané informace zpracováváme v souladu s dokumentem Prohlášení o ochraně osobních údajů. Více informací