• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Husova, 90

Dworzec PKS, ul. Husova, 90: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
08:40 – 14:55 PlzenCherkasy PlzenRokycanyPrahaMlada BoleslavLiberecBogatyniaZgorzelecLegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

30 godz. 15 min.

Wt, Sb

09:00 – 10:40 PlzenKarlovy Vary PlzenKarlovy Vary

1 godz. 40 min.

Pn

09:10 – 09:40 PlzenNadvirna PlzenPrahaBrnoOlomoucKatowiceLvivSambirDrohobychStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskNadvirna

24 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:15 – 11:05 PlzenKarlovy Vary PlzenKarlovy Vary

1 godz. 50 min.

Cz, Sb

10:00 – 10:00 PlzenBoryslav PlzenPrahaHradec KraloveKatowiceLvivLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavecStebnyk (Lvivska obl.)Boryslav

24 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

10:00 – 10:05 PlzenKolomyya PlzenPrahaHradec KraloveLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyya

24 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

12:00 – 17:00 PlzenKamianets-Podilskiy PlzenPrahaBrnoOstravaKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaGorodenkaSniatynChernivtsiChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

29 godz. 0 min.

Nd

13:00 – 11:00 PlzenZolochiv PlzenPrahaBrnoOlomoucKrakowLvivLvivZolochiv

22 godz. 0 min.

Śr

13:00 – 18:05 PlzenHaskovo PlzenPrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraDimitrovgradHaskovo

29 godz. 5 min.

Śr, Pt, Sb

13:20 – 20:00 PlzenFrankfurt am Main PlzenNurnbergFrankfurt am Main

6 godz. 40 min.

Pn, Śr, Cz

17:00 – 07:00 PlzenKherson PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

38 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 06:00 PlzenKharkiv PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

37 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 22:10 PlzenKhmelnytskyi PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyKatowiceKrakowLvivStryiBolekhivDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-PodilskiyDunaivtsiKhmelnytskyi

29 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 17:25 PlzenKovel PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)GorokhivLutskKovel

24 godz. 25 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 05:00 PlzenCherkasy PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynBielsko-BialaTychyLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanTalneZvenyhorodkaShpolaSmilaCherkasyCherkasy

36 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

17:00 – 08:20 PlzenZaporizhia PlzenRokycanyPrahaJihlavaBrnoOlomoucOstravaFrydek-MistekCieszynKetyAndrychowWadowiceLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihDniproZaporizhia

39 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Husova, 90 in the city of Plzeň contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Plzeň

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation